FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA134300501
2 ALIRAJPUR259130400
3 ANUPPUR1985079500
4 ASHOKNAGAR184533366500
5 BALAGHAT37861321003
6 BARWANI3656527500
7 BETUL36311921103
8 BHIND3353345002
9 BHOPAL32115063113
10 BURHANPUR1075331541400
11 CHHATARPUR3800711411601
12 CHHINDWARA489174802
13 DAMOH26568681101
14 DATIA1642001200
15 DEWAS338559110803
16 DHAR5512111502
17 DINDORI219140200
18 GUNA2939201200
19 GWALIOR32441152609
20 HARDA120400200
21 HOSHANGABAD242630603
22 INDORE3711826908
23 JABALPUR3348304203
24 JHABUA283110500
25 KATNI2390001600
26 KHANDWA2309570300
27 KHARGONE4792101505
28 MANDLA311920400
29 MANDSAUR281914602
30 MORENA309074141604
31 NARSINGHPUR2259602902
32 NEEMUCH2065901103
33 PANNA2889001000
34 RAISEN3250143402
35 RAJGARH369604481603
36 RATLAM3128001402
37 REWA5910402809
38 SAGAR42032381401
39 SATNA4949302001
40 SEHORE3323001902
41 SEONI3527001100
42 SHAHDOL26632108901
43 SHAJAPUR2176001000
44 SHEOPUR141801300
45 SHIVPURI3683001502
46 SIDHI3021001000
47 SINGROULI251300901
48 TIKAMGARH281730600
49 UJJAIN35150202000
50 UMARIA14770213200
51 VIDISHA41963171200