FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA133500401
2 ALIRAJPUR258200500
3 ANUPPUR1981079600
4 ASHOKNAGAR184133366401
5 BALAGHAT37661321003
6 BARWANI3646527600
7 BETUL3612192704
8 BHIND3341344902
9 BHOPAL31755064112
10 BURHANPUR1070331541300
11 CHHATARPUR3791711411401
12 CHHINDWARA488573902
13 DAMOH26468681001
14 DATIA1641001300
15 DEWAS337259110904
16 DHAR5496011202
17 DINDORI219040200
18 GUNA2927201100
19 GWALIOR32201152309
20 HARDA119800100
21 HOSHANGABAD242030703
22 INDORE3676826708
23 JABALPUR3337304603
24 JHABUA282710800
25 KATNI2382001700
26 KHANDWA2302570300
27 KHARGONE477010904
28 MANDLA311120300
29 MANDSAUR280614301
30 MORENA306975141304
31 NARSINGHPUR2252602602
32 NEEMUCH205790403
33 PANNA288300800
34 RAISEN3241143502
35 RAJGARH368304481203
36 RATLAM3120001302
37 REWA5883402808
38 SAGAR41862381301
39 SATNA4931301701
40 SEHORE3311001702
41 SEONI3513001400
42 SHAHDOL26562108601
43 SHAJAPUR216000500
44 SHEOPUR141801300
45 SHIVPURI3671001402
46 SIDHI300600900
47 SINGROULI2500001001
48 TIKAMGARH281330400
49 UJJAIN34950202400
50 UMARIA14710213300
51 VIDISHA41833171200