FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA134700301
2 ALIRAJPUR259720400
3 ANUPPUR1987079600
4 ASHOKNAGAR184533366500
5 BALAGHAT37951321003
6 BARWANI3657527500
7 BETUL36402921003
8 BHIND3366345103
9 BHOPAL32295061113
10 BURHANPUR1076331541400
11 CHHATARPUR3806711411701
12 CHHINDWARA4895731003
13 DAMOH26628681301
14 DATIA1643001200
15 DEWAS339559110703
16 DHAR5521111302
17 DINDORI219140200
18 GUNA2951201100
19 GWALIOR324711525010
20 HARDA120400200
21 HOSHANGABAD242930603
22 INDORE3730826909
23 JABALPUR3356304203
24 JHABUA283210600
25 KATNI2395001600
26 KHANDWA2315570400
27 KHARGONE4801101304
28 MANDLA312020500
29 MANDSAUR282914501
30 MORENA309674141604
31 NARSINGHPUR2260602602
32 NEEMUCH206690904
33 NIWARI100000
34 PANNA289000900
35 RAISEN3252143403
36 RAJGARH370504481703
37 RATLAM3132001302
38 REWA5921403208
39 SAGAR42062381401
40 SATNA4959302301
41 SEHORE3331001802
42 SEONI3533001200
43 SHAHDOL266821081001
44 SHAJAPUR218200900
45 SHEOPUR141911300
46 SHIVPURI3686001503
47 SIDHI302300800
48 SINGROULI2519001001
49 TIKAMGARH282130800
50 UJJAIN35260202001
51 UMARIA14780213200
52 VIDISHA41993171200