Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
05/23/2018 01:20:59
FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA133200301
2 ALIRAJPUR257900500
3 ANUPPUR1977079500
4 ASHOKNAGAR183533366400
5 BALAGHAT37601321103
6 BARWANI3640527600
7 BETUL3603192503
8 BHIND3331344702
9 BHOPAL31645065112
10 BURHANPUR1068331541300
11 CHHATARPUR3788711411301
12 CHHINDWARA488173802
13 DAMOH26438681001
14 DATIA1639001100
15 DEWAS335760110704
16 DHAR5491011002
17 DINDORI219040300
18 GUNA291920800
19 GWALIOR32081152009
20 HARDA119700100
21 HOSHANGABAD241530603
22 INDORE3646826208
23 JABALPUR3326304903
24 JHABUA282210500
25 KATNI2374001500
26 KHANDWA2299570200
27 KHARGONE4765101004
28 MANDLA310820300
29 MANDSAUR280414301
30 MORENA305774141304
31 NARSINGHPUR2248602502
32 NEEMUCH205390204
33 PANNA288100900
34 RAISEN3232143301
35 RAJGARH367304481303
36 RATLAM3117001302
37 REWA5874402908
38 SAGAR41802381401
39 SATNA4924301501
40 SEHORE3308001502
41 SEONI3506001200
42 SHAHDOL26532108701
43 SHAJAPUR215300800
44 SHEOPUR141601400
45 SHIVPURI3665001202
46 SIDHI299500700
47 SINGROULI2495001001
48 TIKAMGARH281130300
49 UJJAIN34820202100
50 UMARIA14700213300
51 VIDISHA41803171300