FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 Agar Malwa140400401
2 Alirajpur265420300
3 Anuppur2014079500
4 Ashoknagar190433366900
5 Balaghat3908132503
6 Barwani3723427400
7 Betul3708192303
8 Bhind3446345101
9 Bhopal33535059111
10 Burhanpur1108331541401
11 Chhatarpur3897711411701
12 Chhindwara4996731202
13 Damoh27488681301
14 Datia1687001100
15 Dewas348959110708
16 Dhar5649011003
17 Dindori225240400
18 Guna3034201000
19 Gwalior334411526010
20 Harda123200400
21 Hoshangabad249830403
22 Indore38318265018
23 Jabalpur3433304503
24 Jhabua289220600
25 Katni2486001800
26 Khandwa2422580400
27 Khargone4880101104
28 Mandla317120500
29 Mandsaur290414401
30 Morena3217751423010
31 Narsinghpur2304602603
32 Neemuch210690603
33 Niwari3100000
34 Panna2951001000
35 Raisen3333143603
36 Rajgarh381804481703
37 Ratlam321000902
38 Rewa6080403408
39 Sagar43002381001
40 Satna5100302001
41 Sehore3395002004
42 Seoni3617001701
43 Shahdol27542108701
44 Shajapur226200800
45 Sheopur144701200
46 Shivpuri3800001404
47 Sidhi312500600
48 Singrouli2609001000
49 Tikamgarh289230700
50 Ujjain36620202301
51 Umaria15350213400
52 Vidisha43073171000