FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 Agar Malwa140200301
2 Alirajpur265420300
3 Anuppur2013079600
4 Ashoknagar190233366900
5 Balaghat3905132603
6 Barwani3720427400
7 Betul3706192403
8 Bhind3438345301
9 Bhopal33485063113
10 Burhanpur1105331541201
11 Chhatarpur3895711411801
12 Chhindwara4992731103
13 Damoh27418681301
14 Datia1683001100
15 Dewas348359110404
16 Dhar5649011103
17 Dindori225040300
18 Guna3032201100
19 Gwalior333711527012
20 Harda123100400
21 Hoshangabad249430403
22 Indore38268262010
23 Jabalpur3429304604
24 Jhabua288920600
25 Katni2482001800
26 Khandwa2420580300
27 Khargone4879101304
28 Mandla316920500
29 Mandsaur289914501
30 Morena3208751429013
31 Narsinghpur2302602702
32 Neemuch210490703
33 Niwari3100000
34 Panna2949001100
35 Raisen3329143602
36 Rajgarh381404481803
37 Ratlam320800902
38 Rewa6074403608
39 Sagar42962381002
40 Satna5095302401
41 Sehore3389001604
42 Seoni3615001600
43 Shahdol27442108801
44 Shajapur2259001000
45 Sheopur144701200
46 Shivpuri3798001502
47 Sidhi311900700
48 Singrouli2603001000
49 Tikamgarh288930700
50 Ujjain36580202201
51 Umaria15350213400
52 Vidisha43043171100