FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA136100601
2 ALIRAJPUR260520300
3 ANUPPUR1991179600
4 ASHOKNAGAR185033366700
5 BALAGHAT3809132703
6 BARWANI3675527800
7 BETUL3654192503
8 BHIND3383345401
9 BHOPAL32695065113
10 BURHANPUR1080331541600
11 CHHATARPUR3827711411701
12 CHHINDWARA4916731002
13 DAMOH26768681301
14 DATIA1650001200
15 DEWAS341659110603
16 DHAR5539011502
17 DINDORI219540300
18 GUNA2976201400
19 GWALIOR32841152809
20 HARDA121000200
21 HOSHANGABAD244130403
22 INDORE3751827008
23 JABALPUR3372304303
24 JHABUA284520500
25 KATNI2406001800
26 KHANDWA2327580600
27 KHARGONE4821101304
28 MANDLA312920600
29 MANDSAUR285514601
30 MORENA311574141604
31 NARSINGHPUR2267602602
32 NEEMUCH207390903
33 NIWARI300000
34 PANNA2901001000
35 RAISEN3266143702
36 RAJGARH374204482003
37 RATLAM314800902
38 REWA5965403708
39 SAGAR42122381501
40 SATNA4989302301
41 SEHORE3354002302
42 SEONI3551001600
43 SHAHDOL26762108701
44 SHAJAPUR2204001300
45 SHEOPUR142111400
46 SHIVPURI3694001403
47 SIDHI3046001000
48 SINGROULI2537001001
49 TIKAMGARH283530700
50 UJJAIN35570202400
51 UMARIA14820213400
52 VIDISHA42073171300