FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA133800401
2 ALIRAJPUR258920400
3 ANUPPUR1983079600
4 ASHOKNAGAR184433366500
5 BALAGHAT37791321203
6 BARWANI3653527600
7 BETUL36201921103
8 BHIND3349344902
9 BHOPAL31945060112
10 BURHANPUR1073331541500
11 CHHATARPUR3795711411501
12 CHHINDWARA488774802
13 DAMOH26538681101
14 DATIA1641001200
15 DEWAS337959110903
16 DHAR5506011602
17 DINDORI219040200
18 GUNA2933201000
19 GWALIOR32351152409
20 HARDA120100200
21 HOSHANGABAD242430503
22 INDORE3694826508
23 JABALPUR3344304203
24 JHABUA283010600
25 KATNI2388001700
26 KHANDWA2307570300
27 KHARGONE4786101204
28 MANDLA311420300
29 MANDSAUR281014501
30 MORENA308474141604
31 NARSINGHPUR2257602802
32 NEEMUCH2064901103
33 PANNA2887001000
34 RAISEN3248143402
35 RAJGARH369304481404
36 RATLAM3123001302
37 REWA5902402608
38 SAGAR41962381301
39 SATNA4943301801
40 SEHORE3319001902
41 SEONI3522001400
42 SHAHDOL26602108801
43 SHAJAPUR216900800
44 SHEOPUR141801300
45 SHIVPURI3680001502
46 SIDHI301600800
47 SINGROULI250800901
48 TIKAMGARH281730600
49 UJJAIN35060202000
50 UMARIA14750213200
51 VIDISHA41893171100