FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered DRAFT Bank Accounts District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA133500401
2 ALIRAJPUR258500300
3 ANUPPUR1981079600
4 ASHOKNAGAR184233366600
5 BALAGHAT3766132703
6 BARWANI3649527500
7 BETUL3614192803
8 BHIND3344344902
9 BHOPAL31815063112
10 BURHANPUR1072331541500
11 CHHATARPUR3791711411401
12 CHHINDWARA488673902
13 DAMOH26488681001
14 DATIA1641001300
15 DEWAS3375591101003
16 DHAR5500011203
17 DINDORI219040200
18 GUNA2930201000
19 GWALIOR32241152309
20 HARDA119800100
21 HOSHANGABAD242330603
22 INDORE3685826508
23 JABALPUR3339304203
24 JHABUA282710700
25 KATNI2383001700
26 KHANDWA2302570300
27 KHARGONE4780101404
28 MANDLA311120300
29 MANDSAUR280714401
30 MORENA307375141404
31 NARSINGHPUR2252602602
32 NEEMUCH205990503
33 PANNA288300800
34 RAISEN3243143502
35 RAJGARH368604481203
36 RATLAM3120001302
37 REWA5888402608
38 SAGAR41892381101
39 SATNA4932301701
40 SEHORE3315001702
41 SEONI3513001400
42 SHAHDOL26572108601
43 SHAJAPUR216400600
44 SHEOPUR141801300
45 SHIVPURI3672001302
46 SIDHI300900800
47 SINGROULI250200901
48 TIKAMGARH281430400
49 UJJAIN35000202200
50 UMARIA14720213300
51 VIDISHA41843171200