FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status Block-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsBlocksTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWAAGAR40436539
2 AGAR MALWABAROD31729918
3 AGAR MALWANALKHEDA30527134
4 AGAR MALWASUSNER33531025
5 ALIRAJPURALIRAJPUR53849048
6 ALIRAJPURBHABRA32830226
7 ALIRAJPURJOBAT43240527
8 ALIRAJPURKATTHIWARA40739017
9 ALIRAJPURSONDWA53550431
10 ALIRAJPURUDAYGARH 36434816
11 ANUPPURANUPPUR39234844
12 ANUPPURJAITHARI54749453
13 ANUPPURKOTMA27124823
14 ANUPPURPUSHPRAJ GARH78173051
15 ASHOKNAGARASHOKNAGAR58355726
16 ASHOKNAGARCHANDERI32231210
17 ASHOKNAGARISAGARH42740423
18 ASHOKNAGARMUGAWALI51849622
19 BALAGHATBAIHAR36834424
20 BALAGHATBALAGHAT47141160
21 BALAGHATBIRSA46943435
22 BALAGHATKATANGI41038525
23 BALAGHATKHAIRLANJI27125219
24 BALAGHATKIRNAPUR36933534
25 BALAGHATLAL BURRA36632244
26 BALAGHATLANJI36834325
27 BALAGHATPARASWADA35732136
28 BALAGHATWARA SEONI35933227
29 BARWANIBARWANI52850127
30 BARWANINIWALI3663579
31 BARWANIPANSEMAL43441519
32 BARWANIPATI51650610
33 BARWANIRAJ PUR 60257923
34 BARWANISENDHWA83178051
35 BARWANITHIKRI39837226
36 BETULAMLA41737245
37 BETULATHNER26423034
38 BETULBETUL56849078
39 BETULBHAINSDEHI36732047
40 BETULBHIMPUR42340221
41 BETULCHICHOLI23922217
42 BETULGHORADONGRI42838840
43 BETULMULTAI34129942
44 BETULPRABHAT PATTAN32329528
45 BETULSHAHPUR28426321
46 BHINDATER55351736
47 BHINDBHIND801690111
48 BHINDGOHAD64960049
49 BHINDLAHAR46138972
50 BHINDMEHGAON63559045
51 BHINDRAUN28325429
52 BHOPALBERASIA74669452
53 BHOPALPHANDA GRAMIN57848593
54 BHOPALPHANDA URBAN (New City)16621466196
55 BHOPALPhanda Urban (Old City)283145138
56 BURHANPURBURHANPUR66958881
57 BURHANPURKHAKNAR40837335
58 CHHATARPURBADAMALAHARA44742819
59 CHHATARPURBarigarh/Gaurihar36234319
60 CHHATARPURBIJAWAR41039218
61 CHHATARPURBUXWAHA23522510
62 CHHATARPURChhatarpur/IshaNagar80072476
63 CHHATARPURLAUNDI45243616
64 CHHATARPURNOWGONG56152734
65 CHHATARPURRAJNAGAR56052832
66 CHHINDWARAAMARWADA35933722
67 CHHINDWARABICHHUA27525619
68 CHHINDWARACHHINDWARA65656987
69 CHHINDWARACHOURAI40237725
70 CHHINDWARAHARRAI48646620
71 CHHINDWARAJUNNARDEO62259824
72 CHHINDWARAMOHKHED41938732
73 CHHINDWARAPANDHURNA38535332
74 CHHINDWARAPARASIA54148655
75 CHHINDWARASAUSAR33430430
76 CHHINDWARATAMIA41739720
77 DAMOHBATIYAGARH33030723
78 DAMOHDAMOH67560570
79 DAMOHHATTA34832127
80 DAMOHJABERA34732819
81 DAMOHPATERA28926128
82 DAMOHPATHARIA33130031
83 DAMOHTENDUKHEDA35433024
84 DATIABHANDER32830424
85 DATIADATIA82876959
86 DATIASEONDHA49346627
87 DEWASBAGLI71268230
88 DEWASDEWAS88380578
89 DEWASKANNOD54450836
90 DEWASKHATEGAON47444529
91 DEWASSONKATCH46043723
92 DEWASTONKKHURD34332518
93 DHARBADNAVAR57253537
94 DHARBAGH37636214
95 DHARDAHI38836523
96 DHARDHAR42038139
97 DHARDHARAMPURI39436529
98 DHARGANDHWANI51249220
99 DHARKUKSHI31429024
100 DHARMANAVAR41738037
101 DHARNALCHHA55650452
102 DHARNISARPUR23121318
103 DHARSARDARPUR65160051
104 DHARTIRLA31429915
105 DHARUMARBAN39337320
106 DINDORIAMARPUR27026010
107 DINDORIBAJAG26224913
108 DINDORIDINDORI45042426
109 DINDORIKARANJIA28226616
110 DINDORIMEHANDWANI2652578
111 DINDORISAMNAPUR29128011
112 DINDORISHAHPURA37435915
113 GUNAARON35233814
114 GUNABAMORI47044723
115 GUNACHACHODA67163536
116 GUNAGUNA76469866
117 GUNARAGHOGARH71967841
118 GWALIORBHITARWAR50648521
119 GWALIORDABRA58953752
120 GWALIORGHATIGAON51748532
121 GWALIORMORAR(RURAL)46443727
122 GWALIORMORAR(URBAN)1203975228
123 HARDAHARDA42338736
124 HARDAKHIRKIYA40437826
125 HARDATIMARNI37535520
126 HOSHANGABADBABAI29326330
127 HOSHANGABADBANKHEDI26224814
128 HOSHANGABADHOSHANGABAD49744453
129 HOSHANGABADKESLA31028030
130 HOSHANGABADPIPARIYA31629323
131 HOSHANGABADSIVNI MAALVA 46042634
132 HOSHANGABADSOHAGPUR30328716
133 INDOREDEPALPUR54551134
134 INDOREINDORE RURAL69762275
135 INDOREIndore Urban 112741101173
136 INDOREIndore Urban 237730
137 INDOREMHOW66461252
138 INDORESANWER53349340
139 JABALPURJABALPUR (RURAL)46042337
140 JABALPURJABALPUR (URBAN)768607161
141 JABALPURKUNDAM34032812
142 JABALPURMAJHOLI37335122
143 JABALPURPANAGAR37234329
144 JABALPURPATAN34331924
145 JABALPURSHAHPURA40038020
146 JABALPURSIHORA31629224
147 JHABUAJHABUA51748037
148 JHABUAMEGHNAGAR 38035624
149 JHABUAPETLAWAD64962623
150 JHABUARAMA 41839820
151 JHABUARANAPUR39037416
152 JHABUATHANDLA48946128
153 KATNIBADWARA43240725
154 KATNIBAHORIBAND43039931
155 KATNIDHEEMAR KHEDA 38937118
156 KATNIKATNI46342439
157 KATNIRITHI29226923
158 KATNIVIJAY RAGHAVGARH39937128
159 KHANDWABALADI1201146
160 KHANDWACHHAIGAONMAKHAN26024911
161 KHANDWAHARSUD21119714
162 KHANDWAKHALWA45442034
163 KHANDWAKHANDWA41937643
164 KHANDWAPANDHANA44642224
165 KHANDWAPUNASA41538728
166 KHARGONEBADWAHA 85580055
167 KHARGONEBHAGWANPURA66264517
168 KHARGONEBHIKANGAON50346934
169 KHARGONEGOGAWA30227032
170 KHARGONEJHIRNIYA56854523
171 KHARGONEKASRAVAD 62658739
172 KHARGONEKHARGONE 47741067
173 KHARGONEMAHESHWAR54150140
174 KHARGONESEGAON28627115
175 MANDLABEEJADANDI26825711
176 MANDLABICHHIA51248329
177 MANDLAGHUGHRI30829513
178 MANDLAMANDLA51247735
179 MANDLAMAWAI35334211
180 MANDLAMOHGAON24323211
181 MANDLANAINPUR42639828
182 MANDLANARAYANGANJ28126714
183 MANDLANIWAS22020911
184 MANDSAURBHANPURA33631719
185 MANDSAURGAROTH57854236
186 MANDSAURMALHARGARH46543926
187 MANDSAURMANDSAUR86680660
188 MANDSAURSITAMAU60957435
189 MORENAAMBAH43239537
190 MORENAJOURA42640521
191 MORENAKAILARAS33632214
192 MORENAMORENA74965297
193 MORENAPAHARGARH3213138
194 MORENAPORSA44541332
195 MORENASABALGARH40137922
196 NARSINGHPURCHAWARPATHA38936326
197 NARSINGHPURCHICHLI33831226
198 NARSINGHPURGOTEGAON (SHRIDHAM)44542421
199 NARSINGHPURKARELI33631719
200 NARSINGHPURNARSINGHPUR44441529
201 NARSINGHPURSAIKHEDA31528332
202 NEEMUCHJAWAD68862464
203 NEEMUCHMANASA70864959
204 NEEMUCHNEEMUCH65959564
205 NIWARINIWARI101
206 NIWARIPRATHVIPUR202
207 PANNAAJAIGARH46644422
208 PANNAGUNOUR67063040
209 PANNAPANNA66161645
210 PANNAPAWAI58855632
211 PANNASAHNAGAR51649323
212 RAISENBADI54750443
213 RAISENBEGAMGANJ36232933
214 RAISENGAIRATGANJ33731621
215 RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ57752552
216 RAISENSANCHI58553847
217 RAISENSILWANI46843335
218 RAISENUDAIPURA38735928
219 RAJGARHBIAORA59554550
220 RAJGARHKHILCHIPUR56552540
221 RAJGARHNARSINGHGARH79271280
222 RAJGARHRAJGARH65561342
223 RAJGARHSARANGPUR62455866
224 RAJGARHZIRAPUR51247141
225 RATLAMALOT50645155
226 RATLAMBAJNA47144922
227 RATLAMJAORA51646650
228 RATLAMPIPLODA35832434
229 RATLAMRATLAM87679482
230 RATLAMSAILANA42038931
231 REWAGANGEO64359845
232 REWAHANUMANA60156338
233 REWAJAWA73571124
234 REWAMAUGANJ51149021
235 REWANAIGARHI45343617
236 REWARAIPUR(K)64160932
237 REWAREWA96687294
238 REWASIRMOUR74869949
239 REWATEONTHAR66664818
240 SAGARBANDA30226933
241 SAGARBINA35328370
242 SAGARDEORI40436242
243 SAGARJAISINAGAR26123823
244 SAGARKESLI30628125
245 SAGARKHURAI37531659
246 SAGARMALTHON30227428
247 SAGARRAHATGARH39534946
248 SAGARREHLI51546055
249 SAGARSAGAR719554165
250 SAGARSHAHGARH27624630
251 SATNAAMARPATAN51946950
252 SATNAMAIHAR67962653
253 SATNAMAJHGWAN76669373
254 SATNANAGOD62458341
255 SATNARAM NAGAR43940237
256 SATNARAMPUR BAGHELAN61556154
257 SATNASatna(Sohwal)921796125
258 SATNAUNCHERA42639333
259 SEHOREASHTA96689175
260 SEHOREBUDHANI39433163
261 SEHOREICHHAWAR46343528
262 SEHORENASRULLAGANJ55349063
263 SEHORESEHORE978874104
264 SEONIAMARWADA101
265 SEONIBARGHAT43841820
266 SEONICHHAPARA32731512
267 SEONIDHANORA24523411
268 SEONIGHANSORE47445618
269 SEONIKEOLARI39236626
270 SEONIKURAI36835612
271 SEONILAKHNADON57253834
272 SEONISEONI73267359
273 SHAHDOLBEOHARI58052852
274 SHAHDOLBURHAR54750542
275 SHAHDOLGOHPARU (Pali-1)33030030
276 SHAHDOLJAISINGHNAGAR58053050
277 SHAHDOLSOHAGPUR63855385
278 SHAJAPURKALAPIPAL47442648
279 SHAJAPURM. BARODIYA50646343
280 SHAJAPURSHAJAPUR67861167
281 SHAJAPURSHUJALPUR54648165
282 SHEOPURKARAHAL36034515
283 SHEOPURSHEOPUR59756631
284 SHEOPURVIJAYPUR45843226
285 SHIVPURIBADARWAS40036931
286 SHIVPURIKAILARAS110
287 SHIVPURIKARAIRA40437232
288 SHIVPURIKHANIYADHANA60057426
289 SHIVPURIKOLARAS40438618
290 SHIVPURINARVAR37534134
291 SHIVPURIPICHHORE45642630
292 SHIVPURIPOHRI48545233
293 SHIVPURISHIVPURI56952742
294 SIDHIKUSAMI36032238
295 SIDHIMAJHAULI46843038
296 SIDHIMAJHOLI101
297 SIDHIRAMPUR NAIKIN63655977
298 SIDHISIDHI85777186
299 SIDHISIHAWAL72465074
300 SINGROULICHITARANGI79572966
301 SINGROULIDEOSAR81574867
302 SINGROULIWAIDHAN92586461
303 TIKAMGARHBALDEWGARH48244933
304 TIKAMGARHJATARA52447549
305 TIKAMGARHNIWARI37534629
306 TIKAMGARHPALERA46643333
307 TIKAMGARHPRATHVIPUR41840117
308 TIKAMGARHTIKAMGARH56451549
309 UJJAINBARNAGAR58853058
310 UJJAINGHATTIA32530421
311 UJJAINKHACHROD71665561
312 UJJAINMAHIDPUR53250032
313 UJJAINTARANA58954841
314 UJJAINUJJAIN RURAL34632620
315 UJJAINUJJAIN URBAN46140952
316 UMARIAKARKELI63758651
317 UMARIAMANPUR53748750
318 UMARIAPALI-2 (Gohparu)30628125
319 VIDISHAANUPPUR404
320 VIDISHABASODA72062694
321 VIDISHAGYARASPUR42536659
322 VIDISHAKURWAI46741750
323 VIDISHALATERI52044872
324 VIDISHANATERAN56049268
325 VIDISHASIRONJ67258191
326 VIDISHAVIDISHA820686134