FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status Block-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsBlocksTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWAAGAR39536530
2 AGAR MALWABAROD31329914
3 AGAR MALWANALKHEDA29927128
4 AGAR MALWASUSNER33131021
5 ALIRAJPURALIRAJPUR53448945
6 ALIRAJPURBHABRA32630224
7 ALIRAJPURJOBAT42840523
8 ALIRAJPURKATTHIWARA40638917
9 ALIRAJPURSONDWA53050030
10 ALIRAJPURUDAYGARH 36434816
11 ANUPPURANUPPUR38934841
12 ANUPPURJAITHARI54449450
13 ANUPPURKOTMA27124724
14 ANUPPURPUSHPRAJ GARH77973049
15 ASHOKNAGARASHOKNAGAR58155724
16 ASHOKNAGARCHANDERI32231210
17 ASHOKNAGARISAGARH42440420
18 ASHOKNAGARMUGAWALI51749621
19 BALAGHATBAIHAR36734423
20 BALAGHATBALAGHAT46741156
21 BALAGHATBIRSA46843434
22 BALAGHATKATANGI40538520
23 BALAGHATKHAIRLANJI27025218
24 BALAGHATKIRNAPUR36933534
25 BALAGHATLAL BURRA35732235
26 BALAGHATLANJI36634323
27 BALAGHATPARASWADA35632135
28 BALAGHATWARA SEONI35333221
29 BARWANIBARWANI52750126
30 BARWANINIWALI3613574
31 BARWANIPANSEMAL43141516
32 BARWANIPATI5155069
33 BARWANIRAJ PUR 59857919
34 BARWANISENDHWA82678046
35 BARWANITHIKRI39537223
36 BETULAMLA41237240
37 BETULATHNER25623026
38 BETULBETUL56249072
39 BETULBHAINSDEHI36531946
40 BETULBHIMPUR42140219
41 BETULCHICHOLI23822216
42 BETULGHORADONGRI42438836
43 BETULMULTAI33929940
44 BETULPRABHAT PATTAN32129526
45 BETULSHAHPUR28226319
46 BHINDATER55151734
47 BHINDBHIND790690100
48 BHINDGOHAD64460044
49 BHINDLAHAR44638957
50 BHINDMEHGAON63459044
51 BHINDRAUN28325330
52 BHOPALBERASIA73869444
53 BHOPALPHANDA GRAMIN56048575
54 BHOPALPHANDA URBAN (New City)16411466175
55 BHOPALPhanda Urban (Old City)255145110
56 BURHANPURBURHANPUR66558778
57 BURHANPURKHAKNAR40537332
58 CHHATARPURBADAMALAHARA44542817
59 CHHATARPURBarigarh/Gaurihar36134318
60 CHHATARPURBIJAWAR40639214
61 CHHATARPURBUXWAHA2322257
62 CHHATARPURChhatarpur/IshaNagar78672462
63 CHHATARPURLAUNDI45143615
64 CHHATARPURNOWGONG55652729
65 CHHATARPURRAJNAGAR55852830
66 CHHINDWARAAMARWADA35633719
67 CHHINDWARABICHHUA27525619
68 CHHINDWARACHHINDWARA64956980
69 CHHINDWARACHOURAI40037723
70 CHHINDWARAHARRAI48346617
71 CHHINDWARAJUNNARDEO61959821
72 CHHINDWARAMOHKHED41738730
73 CHHINDWARAPANDHURNA38135328
74 CHHINDWARAPARASIA53748651
75 CHHINDWARASAUSAR33430430
76 CHHINDWARATAMIA41639719
77 DAMOHBATIYAGARH32930722
78 DAMOHDAMOH66560461
79 DAMOHHATTA34832127
80 DAMOHJABERA34532817
81 DAMOHPATERA28726126
82 DAMOHPATHARIA32330023
83 DAMOHTENDUKHEDA35433024
84 DATIABHANDER32730423
85 DATIADATIA82176952
86 DATIASEONDHA49246626
87 DEWASBAGLI70868226
88 DEWASDEWAS86580560
89 DEWASKANNOD54150833
90 DEWASKHATEGAON47144526
91 DEWASSONKATCH45243715
92 DEWASTONKKHURD34232517
93 DHARBADNAVAR56553530
94 DHARBAGH37636214
95 DHARDAHI38836523
96 DHARDHAR41638135
97 DHARDHARAMPURI39236527
98 DHARGANDHWANI51149219
99 DHARKUKSHI31329023
100 DHARMANAVAR41438034
101 DHARNALCHHA55050347
102 DHARNISARPUR23021317
103 DHARSARDARPUR64459945
104 DHARTIRLA31429915
105 DHARUMARBAN39237319
106 DINDORIAMARPUR2692609
107 DINDORIBAJAG26224913
108 DINDORIDINDORI44942326
109 DINDORIKARANJIA28126615
110 DINDORIMEHANDWANI2642577
111 DINDORISAMNAPUR29028010
112 DINDORISHAHPURA37435915
113 GUNAARON3473389
114 GUNABAMORI46844721
115 GUNACHACHODA66363528
116 GUNAGUNA74869850
117 GUNARAGHOGARH70767829
118 GWALIORBHITARWAR50048515
119 GWALIORDABRA57953742
120 GWALIORGHATIGAON51348528
121 GWALIORMORAR(RURAL)46143724
122 GWALIORMORAR(URBAN)1177975202
123 HARDAHARDA42138734
124 HARDAKHIRKIYA40037822
125 HARDATIMARNI37235517
126 HOSHANGABADBABAI28926326
127 HOSHANGABADBANKHEDI26224814
128 HOSHANGABADHOSHANGABAD49144447
129 HOSHANGABADKESLA31028030
130 HOSHANGABADPIPARIYA31429321
131 HOSHANGABADSIVNI MAALVA 45542629
132 HOSHANGABADSOHAGPUR30328716
133 INDOREDEPALPUR53951128
134 INDOREINDORE RURAL68962267
135 INDOREIndore Urban 112591101158
136 INDOREIndore Urban 226719
137 INDOREMHOW65861246
138 INDORESANWER52249329
139 JABALPURJABALPUR (RURAL)45642333
140 JABALPURJABALPUR (URBAN)753606147
141 JABALPURKUNDAM33832810
142 JABALPURMAJHOLI37335122
143 JABALPURPANAGAR36834325
144 JABALPURPATAN34231923
145 JABALPURSHAHPURA40038020
146 JABALPURSIHORA31429222
147 JHABUAJHABUA51348033
148 JHABUAMEGHNAGAR 37635620
149 JHABUAPETLAWAD64862622
150 JHABUARAMA 41639818
151 JHABUARANAPUR38937415
152 JHABUATHANDLA48646125
153 KATNIBADWARA43040723
154 KATNIBAHORIBAND42239923
155 KATNIDHEEMAR KHEDA 38937118
156 KATNIKATNI45942336
157 KATNIRITHI29126922
158 KATNIVIJAY RAGHAVGARH39737126
159 KHANDWABALADI1181135
160 KHANDWACHHAIGAONMAKHAN25924910
161 KHANDWAHARSUD21019614
162 KHANDWAKHALWA45141437
163 KHANDWAKHANDWA41337637
164 KHANDWAPANDHANA44442222
165 KHANDWAPUNASA41038723
166 KHARGONEBADWAHA 84880048
167 KHARGONEBHAGWANPURA66064416
168 KHARGONEBHIKANGAON49646927
169 KHARGONEGOGAWA30026931
170 KHARGONEJHIRNIYA56454519
171 KHARGONEKASRAVAD 62058733
172 KHARGONEKHARGONE 47340964
173 KHARGONEMAHESHWAR53850137
174 KHARGONESEGAON28627115
175 MANDLABEEJADANDI26725710
176 MANDLABICHHIA50948227
177 MANDLAGHUGHRI30729512
178 MANDLAMANDLA50647729
179 MANDLAMAWAI35334211
180 MANDLAMOHGAON24323211
181 MANDLANAINPUR42539827
182 MANDLANARAYANGANJ28026713
183 MANDLANIWAS2182099
184 MANDSAURBHANPURA33531718
185 MANDSAURGAROTH56554223
186 MANDSAURMALHARGARH45943920
187 MANDSAURMANDSAUR85180645
188 MANDSAURSITAMAU59957425
189 MORENAAMBAH42839533
190 MORENAJOURA42240220
191 MORENAKAILARAS33332211
192 MORENAMORENA73764988
193 MORENAPAHARGARH3203137
194 MORENAPORSA44041030
195 MORENASABALGARH39937920
196 NARSINGHPURCHAWARPATHA38836325
197 NARSINGHPURCHICHLI33631224
198 NARSINGHPURGOTEGAON (SHRIDHAM)44542421
199 NARSINGHPURKARELI33631719
200 NARSINGHPURNARSINGHPUR44141526
201 NARSINGHPURSAIKHEDA31128328
202 NEEMUCHJAWAD68462460
203 NEEMUCHMANASA70464955
204 NEEMUCHNEEMUCH65859563
205 PANNAAJAIGARH46444420
206 PANNAGUNOUR66563035
207 PANNAPANNA65561639
208 PANNAPAWAI58755631
209 PANNASAHNAGAR51649323
210 RAISENBADI54450440
211 RAISENBEGAMGANJ36032931
212 RAISENGAIRATGANJ33731621
213 RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ57252547
214 RAISENSANCHI58353845
215 RAISENSILWANI46743334
216 RAISENUDAIPURA38235923
217 RAJGARHBIAORA58254537
218 RAJGARHKHILCHIPUR55952534
219 RAJGARHNARSINGHGARH78671274
220 RAJGARHRAJGARH64961336
221 RAJGARHSARANGPUR61255854
222 RAJGARHZIRAPUR50547134
223 RATLAMALOT50145150
224 RATLAMBAJNA47044921
225 RATLAMJAORA51046644
226 RATLAMPIPLODA35532431
227 RATLAMRATLAM86979475
228 RATLAMSAILANA41738928
229 REWAGANGEO63759839
230 REWAHANUMANA58956326
231 REWAJAWA73171120
232 REWAMAUGANJ50649016
233 REWANAIGARHI44943613
234 REWARAIPUR(K)63060921
235 REWAREWA95187279
236 REWASIRMOUR74669947
237 REWATEONTHAR66264814
238 SAGARBANDA30026931
239 SAGARBINA35128368
240 SAGARDEORI40336241
241 SAGARJAISINAGAR26023822
242 SAGARKESLI30528124
243 SAGARKHURAI37431658
244 SAGARMALTHON30227428
245 SAGARRAHATGARH39434846
246 SAGARREHLI51346053
247 SAGARSAGAR714554160
248 SAGARSHAHGARH27624630
249 SATNAAMARPATAN51146942
250 SATNAMAIHAR67462648
251 SATNAMAJHGWAN75769364
252 SATNANAGOD62158338
253 SATNARAM NAGAR43540233
254 SATNARAMPUR BAGHELAN61056149
255 SATNASatna(Sohwal)913796117
256 SATNAUNCHERA42239329
257 SEHOREASHTA95489163
258 SEHOREBUDHANI39033159
259 SEHOREICHHAWAR45843523
260 SEHORENASRULLAGANJ55249062
261 SEHORESEHORE96587491
262 SEONIAMARWADA101
263 SEONIBARGHAT43541817
264 SEONICHHAPARA32531510
265 SEONIDHANORA24423410
266 SEONIGHANSORE47345617
267 SEONIKEOLARI38636620
268 SEONIKURAI36635610
269 SEONILAKHNADON56553827
270 SEONISEONI72567352
271 SHAHDOLBEOHARI57552847
272 SHAHDOLBURHAR54450539
273 SHAHDOLGOHPARU (Pali-1)32930029
274 SHAHDOLJAISINGHNAGAR57853048
275 SHAHDOLSOHAGPUR63355380
276 SHAJAPURKALAPIPAL46942643
277 SHAJAPURM. BARODIYA49646333
278 SHAJAPURSHAJAPUR67361162
279 SHAJAPURSHUJALPUR53148150
280 SHEOPURKARAHAL36034515
281 SHEOPURSHEOPUR59456529
282 SHEOPURVIJAYPUR45843226
283 SHIVPURIBADARWAS40036931
284 SHIVPURIKAILARAS110
285 SHIVPURIKARAIRA40337231
286 SHIVPURIKHANIYADHANA59957425
287 SHIVPURIKOLARAS40438618
288 SHIVPURINARVAR37334132
289 SHIVPURIPICHHORE45442628
290 SHIVPURIPOHRI48445232
291 SHIVPURISHIVPURI56252735
292 SIDHIKUSAMI35932138
293 SIDHIMAJHAULI46343033
294 SIDHIMAJHOLI101
295 SIDHIRAMPUR NAIKIN63255973
296 SIDHISIDHI84977178
297 SIDHISIHAWAL71265062
298 SINGROULICHITARANGI78972960
299 SINGROULIDEOSAR80274854
300 SINGROULIWAIDHAN91586451
301 TIKAMGARHBALDEWGARH47944930
302 TIKAMGARHJATARA52247547
303 TIKAMGARHNIWARI37534629
304 TIKAMGARHPALERA46343330
305 TIKAMGARHPRATHVIPUR41840117
306 TIKAMGARHTIKAMGARH55451539
307 UJJAINBARNAGAR57853048
308 UJJAINGHATTIA31930415
309 UJJAINKHACHROD71065555
310 UJJAINMAHIDPUR52650026
311 UJJAINTARANA57554827
312 UJJAINUJJAIN RURAL34532619
313 UJJAINUJJAIN URBAN45340944
314 UMARIAKARKELI63358647
315 UMARIAMANPUR53448747
316 UMARIAPALI-2 (Gohparu)30628125
317 VIDISHAANUPPUR404
318 VIDISHABASODA71862692
319 VIDISHAGYARASPUR42336657
320 VIDISHAKURWAI46741750
321 VIDISHALATERI51944871
322 VIDISHANATERAN55849266
323 VIDISHASIRONJ66958188
324 VIDISHAVIDISHA812685127