FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status Block-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsBlocksTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWAAGAR39936534
2 AGAR MALWABAROD31529916
3 AGAR MALWANALKHEDA30127130
4 AGAR MALWASUSNER33231022
5 ALIRAJPURALIRAJPUR53549045
6 ALIRAJPURBHABRA32830226
7 ALIRAJPURJOBAT42840523
8 ALIRAJPURKATTHIWARA40639016
9 ALIRAJPURSONDWA53550431
10 ALIRAJPURUDAYGARH 36434816
11 ANUPPURANUPPUR39134843
12 ANUPPURJAITHARI54549451
13 ANUPPURKOTMA27124823
14 ANUPPURPUSHPRAJ GARH78073050
15 ASHOKNAGARASHOKNAGAR58155724
16 ASHOKNAGARCHANDERI32231210
17 ASHOKNAGARISAGARH42540421
18 ASHOKNAGARMUGAWALI51749621
19 BALAGHATBAIHAR36834424
20 BALAGHATBALAGHAT47041159
21 BALAGHATBIRSA46943435
22 BALAGHATKATANGI40638521
23 BALAGHATKHAIRLANJI27025218
24 BALAGHATKIRNAPUR36933534
25 BALAGHATLAL BURRA36432242
26 BALAGHATLANJI36634323
27 BALAGHATPARASWADA35732136
28 BALAGHATWARA SEONI35533223
29 BARWANIBARWANI52750126
30 BARWANINIWALI3613574
31 BARWANIPANSEMAL43141516
32 BARWANIPATI5155069
33 BARWANIRAJ PUR 59857919
34 BARWANISENDHWA82878048
35 BARWANITHIKRI39737225
36 BETULAMLA41537243
37 BETULATHNER25923029
38 BETULBETUL56549075
39 BETULBHAINSDEHI36632046
40 BETULBHIMPUR42340221
41 BETULCHICHOLI23922217
42 BETULGHORADONGRI42738839
43 BETULMULTAI34129942
44 BETULPRABHAT PATTAN32229527
45 BETULSHAHPUR28326320
46 BHINDATER55251735
47 BHINDBHIND796690106
48 BHINDGOHAD64460044
49 BHINDLAHAR45638967
50 BHINDMEHGAON63459044
51 BHINDRAUN28325429
52 BHOPALBERASIA74269448
53 BHOPALPHANDA GRAMIN56548580
54 BHOPALPHANDA URBAN (New City)16511466185
55 BHOPALPhanda Urban (Old City)271145126
56 BURHANPURBURHANPUR66558778
57 BURHANPURKHAKNAR40837335
58 CHHATARPURBADAMALAHARA44542817
59 CHHATARPURBarigarh/Gaurihar36134318
60 CHHATARPURBIJAWAR40839216
61 CHHATARPURBUXWAHA2322257
62 CHHATARPURChhatarpur/IshaNagar79272468
63 CHHATARPURLAUNDI45243616
64 CHHATARPURNOWGONG55752730
65 CHHATARPURRAJNAGAR55952831
66 CHHINDWARAAMARWADA35633719
67 CHHINDWARABICHHUA27525619
68 CHHINDWARACHHINDWARA65056981
69 CHHINDWARACHOURAI40237725
70 CHHINDWARAHARRAI48546619
71 CHHINDWARAJUNNARDEO62059822
72 CHHINDWARAMOHKHED41838731
73 CHHINDWARAPANDHURNA38235329
74 CHHINDWARAPARASIA53748651
75 CHHINDWARASAUSAR33430430
76 CHHINDWARATAMIA41639719
77 DAMOHBATIYAGARH33030723
78 DAMOHDAMOH66860563
79 DAMOHHATTA34832127
80 DAMOHJABERA34632818
81 DAMOHPATERA28826127
82 DAMOHPATHARIA32630026
83 DAMOHTENDUKHEDA35433024
84 DATIABHANDER32730423
85 DATIADATIA82376954
86 DATIASEONDHA49246626
87 DEWASBAGLI70968227
88 DEWASDEWAS87380568
89 DEWASKANNOD54250834
90 DEWASKHATEGAON47144526
91 DEWASSONKATCH45743720
92 DEWASTONKKHURD34332518
93 DHARBADNAVAR56853533
94 DHARBAGH37636214
95 DHARDAHI38836523
96 DHARDHAR42038139
97 DHARDHARAMPURI39236527
98 DHARGANDHWANI51149219
99 DHARKUKSHI31429024
100 DHARMANAVAR41538035
101 DHARNALCHHA55250448
102 DHARNISARPUR23021317
103 DHARSARDARPUR64860048
104 DHARTIRLA31429915
105 DHARUMARBAN39237319
106 DINDORIAMARPUR2692609
107 DINDORIBAJAG26224913
108 DINDORIDINDORI45042426
109 DINDORIKARANJIA28126615
110 DINDORIMEHANDWANI2642577
111 DINDORISAMNAPUR29028010
112 DINDORISHAHPURA37435915
113 GUNAARON34933811
114 GUNABAMORI47044723
115 GUNACHACHODA66563530
116 GUNAGUNA75369855
117 GUNARAGHOGARH71467836
118 GWALIORBHITARWAR50048515
119 GWALIORDABRA58153744
120 GWALIORGHATIGAON51548530
121 GWALIORMORAR(RURAL)46243725
122 GWALIORMORAR(URBAN)1184975209
123 HARDAHARDA42338736
124 HARDAKHIRKIYA40137823
125 HARDATIMARNI37235517
126 HOSHANGABADBABAI29026327
127 HOSHANGABADBANKHEDI26224814
128 HOSHANGABADHOSHANGABAD49344449
129 HOSHANGABADKESLA31028030
130 HOSHANGABADPIPARIYA31429321
131 HOSHANGABADSIVNI MAALVA 45742631
132 HOSHANGABADSOHAGPUR30328716
133 INDOREDEPALPUR54351132
134 INDOREINDORE RURAL69762275
135 INDOREIndore Urban 112681101167
136 INDOREIndore Urban 232725
137 INDOREMHOW66261250
138 INDORESANWER52749334
139 JABALPURJABALPUR (RURAL)45742334
140 JABALPURJABALPUR (URBAN)762607155
141 JABALPURKUNDAM33832810
142 JABALPURMAJHOLI37335122
143 JABALPURPANAGAR37034327
144 JABALPURPATAN34231923
145 JABALPURSHAHPURA40038020
146 JABALPURSIHORA31429222
147 JHABUAJHABUA51448034
148 JHABUAMEGHNAGAR 37735621
149 JHABUAPETLAWAD64862622
150 JHABUARAMA 41639818
151 JHABUARANAPUR38937415
152 JHABUATHANDLA48646125
153 KATNIBADWARA43140724
154 KATNIBAHORIBAND42439925
155 KATNIDHEEMAR KHEDA 38937118
156 KATNIKATNI46142437
157 KATNIRITHI29226923
158 KATNIVIJAY RAGHAVGARH39737126
159 KHANDWABALADI1201146
160 KHANDWACHHAIGAONMAKHAN25924910
161 KHANDWAHARSUD21019614
162 KHANDWAKHALWA45341637
163 KHANDWAKHANDWA41537639
164 KHANDWAPANDHANA44442222
165 KHANDWAPUNASA41238725
166 KHARGONEBADWAHA 85180051
167 KHARGONEBHAGWANPURA66064515
168 KHARGONEBHIKANGAON49746928
169 KHARGONEGOGAWA30127031
170 KHARGONEJHIRNIYA56654521
171 KHARGONEKASRAVAD 62558738
172 KHARGONEKHARGONE 47541065
173 KHARGONEMAHESHWAR53950138
174 KHARGONESEGAON28627115
175 MANDLABEEJADANDI26725710
176 MANDLABICHHIA50948326
177 MANDLAGHUGHRI30729512
178 MANDLAMANDLA51047733
179 MANDLAMAWAI35334211
180 MANDLAMOHGAON24323211
181 MANDLANAINPUR42639828
182 MANDLANARAYANGANJ28026713
183 MANDLANIWAS21920910
184 MANDSAURBHANPURA33531718
185 MANDSAURGAROTH57254230
186 MANDSAURMALHARGARH46243923
187 MANDSAURMANDSAUR85780651
188 MANDSAURSITAMAU60257428
189 MORENAAMBAH42839533
190 MORENAJOURA42440519
191 MORENAKAILARAS33432212
192 MORENAMORENA74265290
193 MORENAPAHARGARH3203137
194 MORENAPORSA44341330
195 MORENASABALGARH40037921
196 NARSINGHPURCHAWARPATHA38836325
197 NARSINGHPURCHICHLI33631224
198 NARSINGHPURGOTEGAON (SHRIDHAM)44542421
199 NARSINGHPURKARELI33631719
200 NARSINGHPURNARSINGHPUR44241527
201 NARSINGHPURSAIKHEDA31328330
202 NEEMUCHJAWAD68562461
203 NEEMUCHMANASA70464955
204 NEEMUCHNEEMUCH65959564
205 NIWARIPRATHVIPUR101
206 PANNAAJAIGARH46544421
207 PANNAGUNOUR66563035
208 PANNAPANNA65761641
209 PANNAPAWAI58755631
210 PANNASAHNAGAR51649323
211 RAISENBADI54450440
212 RAISENBEGAMGANJ36032931
213 RAISENGAIRATGANJ33731621
214 RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ57352548
215 RAISENSANCHI58353845
216 RAISENSILWANI46743334
217 RAISENUDAIPURA38535926
218 RAJGARHBIAORA58954544
219 RAJGARHKHILCHIPUR55952534
220 RAJGARHNARSINGHGARH78771275
221 RAJGARHRAJGARH65061337
222 RAJGARHSARANGPUR61355855
223 RAJGARHZIRAPUR50747136
224 RATLAMALOT50245151
225 RATLAMBAJNA47144922
226 RATLAMJAORA51246646
227 RATLAMPIPLODA35632432
228 RATLAMRATLAM87179477
229 RATLAMSAILANA41938930
230 REWAGANGEO64059842
231 REWAHANUMANA59156328
232 REWAJAWA73271121
233 REWAMAUGANJ50849018
234 REWANAIGARHI44943613
235 REWARAIPUR(K)63460925
236 REWAREWA95587283
237 REWASIRMOUR74769948
238 REWATEONTHAR66464816
239 SAGARBANDA30226933
240 SAGARBINA35228369
241 SAGARDEORI40436242
242 SAGARJAISINAGAR26023822
243 SAGARKESLI30528124
244 SAGARKHURAI37531659
245 SAGARMALTHON30227428
246 SAGARRAHATGARH39534946
247 SAGARREHLI51346053
248 SAGARSAGAR718554164
249 SAGARSHAHGARH27624630
250 SATNAAMARPATAN51546946
251 SATNAMAIHAR67462648
252 SATNAMAJHGWAN76069367
253 SATNANAGOD62158338
254 SATNARAM NAGAR43740235
255 SATNARAMPUR BAGHELAN61456153
256 SATNASatna(Sohwal)915796119
257 SATNAUNCHERA42339330
258 SEHOREASHTA95789166
259 SEHOREBUDHANI39133160
260 SEHOREICHHAWAR46143526
261 SEHORENASRULLAGANJ55249062
262 SEHORESEHORE97087496
263 SEONIAMARWADA101
264 SEONIBARGHAT43741819
265 SEONICHHAPARA32531510
266 SEONIDHANORA24523411
267 SEONIGHANSORE47345617
268 SEONIKEOLARI38936623
269 SEONIKURAI36735611
270 SEONILAKHNADON56753829
271 SEONISEONI72767354
272 SHAHDOLBEOHARI57852850
273 SHAHDOLBURHAR54650541
274 SHAHDOLGOHPARU (Pali-1)32930029
275 SHAHDOLJAISINGHNAGAR57853048
276 SHAHDOLSOHAGPUR63655383
277 SHAJAPURKALAPIPAL47242646
278 SHAJAPURM. BARODIYA50046337
279 SHAJAPURSHAJAPUR67461163
280 SHAJAPURSHUJALPUR53648155
281 SHEOPURKARAHAL36034515
282 SHEOPURSHEOPUR59556629
283 SHEOPURVIJAYPUR45843226
284 SHIVPURIBADARWAS40036931
285 SHIVPURIKAILARAS110
286 SHIVPURIKARAIRA40337231
287 SHIVPURIKHANIYADHANA59957425
288 SHIVPURIKOLARAS40438618
289 SHIVPURINARVAR37434133
290 SHIVPURIPICHHORE45542629
291 SHIVPURIPOHRI48445232
292 SHIVPURISHIVPURI56652739
293 SIDHIKUSAMI36032238
294 SIDHIMAJHAULI46643036
295 SIDHIMAJHOLI101
296 SIDHIRAMPUR NAIKIN63255973
297 SIDHISIDHI85077179
298 SIDHISIHAWAL71465064
299 SINGROULICHITARANGI79072961
300 SINGROULIDEOSAR80874860
301 SINGROULIWAIDHAN91986455
302 TIKAMGARHBALDEWGARH47944930
303 TIKAMGARHJATARA52247547
304 TIKAMGARHNIWARI37534629
305 TIKAMGARHPALERA46443331
306 TIKAMGARHPRATHVIPUR41840117
307 TIKAMGARHTIKAMGARH55751542
308 UJJAINBARNAGAR58253052
309 UJJAINGHATTIA32330419
310 UJJAINKHACHROD71265557
311 UJJAINMAHIDPUR52850028
312 UJJAINTARANA58154833
313 UJJAINUJJAIN RURAL34532619
314 UJJAINUJJAIN URBAN45540946
315 UMARIAKARKELI63558649
316 UMARIAMANPUR53548748
317 UMARIAPALI-2 (Gohparu)30628125
318 VIDISHAANUPPUR404
319 VIDISHABASODA71962693
320 VIDISHAGYARASPUR42436658
321 VIDISHAKURWAI46741750
322 VIDISHALATERI52044872
323 VIDISHANATERAN55949267
324 VIDISHASIRONJ67158190
325 VIDISHAVIDISHA816686130