FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status Block-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsBlocksTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWAAGAR39736532
2 AGAR MALWABAROD31429915
3 AGAR MALWANALKHEDA30027129
4 AGAR MALWASUSNER33231022
5 ALIRAJPURALIRAJPUR53448945
6 ALIRAJPURBHABRA32830226
7 ALIRAJPURJOBAT42840523
8 ALIRAJPURKATTHIWARA40638917
9 ALIRAJPURSONDWA53050030
10 ALIRAJPURUDAYGARH 36434816
11 ANUPPURANUPPUR39034842
12 ANUPPURJAITHARI54549451
13 ANUPPURKOTMA27124724
14 ANUPPURPUSHPRAJ GARH77973049
15 ASHOKNAGARASHOKNAGAR58155724
16 ASHOKNAGARCHANDERI32231210
17 ASHOKNAGARISAGARH42540421
18 ASHOKNAGARMUGAWALI51749621
19 BALAGHATBAIHAR36834424
20 BALAGHATBALAGHAT46841157
21 BALAGHATBIRSA46943435
22 BALAGHATKATANGI40638521
23 BALAGHATKHAIRLANJI27025218
24 BALAGHATKIRNAPUR36933534
25 BALAGHATLAL BURRA36032238
26 BALAGHATLANJI36634323
27 BALAGHATPARASWADA35632135
28 BALAGHATWARA SEONI35333221
29 BARWANIBARWANI52750126
30 BARWANINIWALI3613574
31 BARWANIPANSEMAL43141516
32 BARWANIPATI5155069
33 BARWANIRAJ PUR 59857919
34 BARWANISENDHWA82778047
35 BARWANITHIKRI39737225
36 BETULAMLA41537243
37 BETULATHNER25723027
38 BETULBETUL56249072
39 BETULBHAINSDEHI36531946
40 BETULBHIMPUR42240220
41 BETULCHICHOLI23822216
42 BETULGHORADONGRI42738839
43 BETULMULTAI34029941
44 BETULPRABHAT PATTAN32229527
45 BETULSHAHPUR28326320
46 BHINDATER55251735
47 BHINDBHIND791690101
48 BHINDGOHAD64460044
49 BHINDLAHAR44838959
50 BHINDMEHGAON63459044
51 BHINDRAUN28325330
52 BHOPALBERASIA73869444
53 BHOPALPHANDA GRAMIN56248577
54 BHOPALPHANDA URBAN (New City)16471466181
55 BHOPALPhanda Urban (Old City)264145119
56 BURHANPURBURHANPUR66558778
57 BURHANPURKHAKNAR40737334
58 CHHATARPURBADAMALAHARA44542817
59 CHHATARPURBarigarh/Gaurihar36134318
60 CHHATARPURBIJAWAR40639214
61 CHHATARPURBUXWAHA2322257
62 CHHATARPURChhatarpur/IshaNagar79072466
63 CHHATARPURLAUNDI45143615
64 CHHATARPURNOWGONG55752730
65 CHHATARPURRAJNAGAR55852830
66 CHHINDWARAAMARWADA35633719
67 CHHINDWARABICHHUA27525619
68 CHHINDWARACHHINDWARA65056981
69 CHHINDWARACHOURAI40137724
70 CHHINDWARAHARRAI48346617
71 CHHINDWARAJUNNARDEO62059822
72 CHHINDWARAMOHKHED41738730
73 CHHINDWARAPANDHURNA38235329
74 CHHINDWARAPARASIA53748651
75 CHHINDWARASAUSAR33430430
76 CHHINDWARATAMIA41639719
77 DAMOHBATIYAGARH32930722
78 DAMOHDAMOH66560461
79 DAMOHHATTA34832127
80 DAMOHJABERA34632818
81 DAMOHPATERA28826127
82 DAMOHPATHARIA32430024
83 DAMOHTENDUKHEDA35433024
84 DATIABHANDER32730423
85 DATIADATIA82276953
86 DATIASEONDHA49246626
87 DEWASBAGLI70868226
88 DEWASDEWAS86880563
89 DEWASKANNOD54150833
90 DEWASKHATEGAON47144526
91 DEWASSONKATCH45443717
92 DEWASTONKKHURD34332518
93 DHARBADNAVAR56553530
94 DHARBAGH37636214
95 DHARDAHI38836523
96 DHARDHAR41938138
97 DHARDHARAMPURI39236527
98 DHARGANDHWANI51149219
99 DHARKUKSHI31329023
100 DHARMANAVAR41438034
101 DHARNALCHHA55150348
102 DHARNISARPUR23021317
103 DHARSARDARPUR64659947
104 DHARTIRLA31429915
105 DHARUMARBAN39237319
106 DINDORIAMARPUR2692609
107 DINDORIBAJAG26224913
108 DINDORIDINDORI45042327
109 DINDORIKARANJIA28126615
110 DINDORIMEHANDWANI2642577
111 DINDORISAMNAPUR29028010
112 DINDORISHAHPURA37435915
113 GUNAARON3473389
114 GUNABAMORI46944722
115 GUNACHACHODA66363528
116 GUNAGUNA75069852
117 GUNARAGHOGARH71067832
118 GWALIORBHITARWAR50048515
119 GWALIORDABRA58153744
120 GWALIORGHATIGAON51448529
121 GWALIORMORAR(RURAL)46243725
122 GWALIORMORAR(URBAN)1182975207
123 HARDAHARDA42338736
124 HARDAKHIRKIYA40137823
125 HARDATIMARNI37235517
126 HOSHANGABADBABAI29026327
127 HOSHANGABADBANKHEDI26224814
128 HOSHANGABADHOSHANGABAD49144447
129 HOSHANGABADKESLA31028030
130 HOSHANGABADPIPARIYA31429321
131 HOSHANGABADSIVNI MAALVA 45642630
132 HOSHANGABADSOHAGPUR30328716
133 INDOREDEPALPUR54351132
134 INDOREINDORE RURAL69162269
135 INDOREIndore Urban 112621101161
136 INDOREIndore Urban 230723
137 INDOREMHOW66061248
138 INDORESANWER52449331
139 JABALPURJABALPUR (RURAL)45742334
140 JABALPURJABALPUR (URBAN)755606149
141 JABALPURKUNDAM33832810
142 JABALPURMAJHOLI37335122
143 JABALPURPANAGAR36934326
144 JABALPURPATAN34231923
145 JABALPURSHAHPURA40038020
146 JABALPURSIHORA31429222
147 JHABUAJHABUA51348033
148 JHABUAMEGHNAGAR 37735621
149 JHABUAPETLAWAD64862622
150 JHABUARAMA 41639818
151 JHABUARANAPUR38937415
152 JHABUATHANDLA48646125
153 KATNIBADWARA43140724
154 KATNIBAHORIBAND42339924
155 KATNIDHEEMAR KHEDA 38937118
156 KATNIKATNI45942336
157 KATNIRITHI29126922
158 KATNIVIJAY RAGHAVGARH39737126
159 KHANDWABALADI1181135
160 KHANDWACHHAIGAONMAKHAN25924910
161 KHANDWAHARSUD21019614
162 KHANDWAKHALWA45241438
163 KHANDWAKHANDWA41437638
164 KHANDWAPANDHANA44442222
165 KHANDWAPUNASA41038723
166 KHARGONEBADWAHA 85080050
167 KHARGONEBHAGWANPURA66064416
168 KHARGONEBHIKANGAON49646927
169 KHARGONEGOGAWA30126932
170 KHARGONEJHIRNIYA56454519
171 KHARGONEKASRAVAD 62358736
172 KHARGONEKHARGONE 47340964
173 KHARGONEMAHESHWAR53850137
174 KHARGONESEGAON28627115
175 MANDLABEEJADANDI26725710
176 MANDLABICHHIA50948227
177 MANDLAGHUGHRI30729512
178 MANDLAMANDLA51047733
179 MANDLAMAWAI35334211
180 MANDLAMOHGAON24323211
181 MANDLANAINPUR42539827
182 MANDLANARAYANGANJ28026713
183 MANDLANIWAS21920910
184 MANDSAURBHANPURA33531718
185 MANDSAURGAROTH56654224
186 MANDSAURMALHARGARH46143922
187 MANDSAURMANDSAUR85680650
188 MANDSAURSITAMAU60057426
189 MORENAAMBAH42839533
190 MORENAJOURA42440222
191 MORENAKAILARAS33432212
192 MORENAMORENA74064991
193 MORENAPAHARGARH3203137
194 MORENAPORSA44041030
195 MORENASABALGARH39937920
196 NARSINGHPURCHAWARPATHA38836325
197 NARSINGHPURCHICHLI33631224
198 NARSINGHPURGOTEGAON (SHRIDHAM)44542421
199 NARSINGHPURKARELI33631719
200 NARSINGHPURNARSINGHPUR44241527
201 NARSINGHPURSAIKHEDA31228329
202 NEEMUCHJAWAD68562461
203 NEEMUCHMANASA70464955
204 NEEMUCHNEEMUCH65859563
205 PANNAAJAIGARH46544421
206 PANNAGUNOUR66563035
207 PANNAPANNA65661640
208 PANNAPAWAI58755631
209 PANNASAHNAGAR51649323
210 RAISENBADI54450440
211 RAISENBEGAMGANJ36032931
212 RAISENGAIRATGANJ33731621
213 RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ57252547
214 RAISENSANCHI58353845
215 RAISENSILWANI46743334
216 RAISENUDAIPURA38435925
217 RAJGARHBIAORA58454539
218 RAJGARHKHILCHIPUR55952534
219 RAJGARHNARSINGHGARH78671274
220 RAJGARHRAJGARH64961336
221 RAJGARHSARANGPUR61255854
222 RAJGARHZIRAPUR50647135
223 RATLAMALOT50145150
224 RATLAMBAJNA47044921
225 RATLAMJAORA51146645
226 RATLAMPIPLODA35632432
227 RATLAMRATLAM87079476
228 RATLAMSAILANA41938930
229 REWAGANGEO63859840
230 REWAHANUMANA59056327
231 REWAJAWA73171120
232 REWAMAUGANJ50749017
233 REWANAIGARHI44943613
234 REWARAIPUR(K)63160922
235 REWAREWA95387281
236 REWASIRMOUR74669947
237 REWATEONTHAR66464816
238 SAGARBANDA30226933
239 SAGARBINA35228369
240 SAGARDEORI40436242
241 SAGARJAISINAGAR26023822
242 SAGARKESLI30528124
243 SAGARKHURAI37431658
244 SAGARMALTHON30227428
245 SAGARRAHATGARH39534847
246 SAGARREHLI51346053
247 SAGARSAGAR716554162
248 SAGARSHAHGARH27624630
249 SATNAAMARPATAN51246943
250 SATNAMAIHAR67462648
251 SATNAMAJHGWAN75969366
252 SATNANAGOD62158338
253 SATNARAM NAGAR43640234
254 SATNARAMPUR BAGHELAN61256151
255 SATNASatna(Sohwal)913796117
256 SATNAUNCHERA42239329
257 SEHOREASHTA95589164
258 SEHOREBUDHANI39133160
259 SEHOREICHHAWAR46043525
260 SEHORENASRULLAGANJ55249062
261 SEHORESEHORE96587491
262 SEONIAMARWADA101
263 SEONIBARGHAT43741819
264 SEONICHHAPARA32531510
265 SEONIDHANORA24423410
266 SEONIGHANSORE47345617
267 SEONIKEOLARI38836622
268 SEONIKURAI36635610
269 SEONILAKHNADON56653828
270 SEONISEONI72567352
271 SHAHDOLBEOHARI57852850
272 SHAHDOLBURHAR54450539
273 SHAHDOLGOHPARU (Pali-1)32930029
274 SHAHDOLJAISINGHNAGAR57853048
275 SHAHDOLSOHAGPUR63355380
276 SHAJAPURKALAPIPAL47142645
277 SHAJAPURM. BARODIYA49846335
278 SHAJAPURSHAJAPUR67361162
279 SHAJAPURSHUJALPUR53448153
280 SHEOPURKARAHAL36034515
281 SHEOPURSHEOPUR59456529
282 SHEOPURVIJAYPUR45843226
283 SHIVPURIBADARWAS40036931
284 SHIVPURIKAILARAS110
285 SHIVPURIKARAIRA40337231
286 SHIVPURIKHANIYADHANA59957425
287 SHIVPURIKOLARAS40438618
288 SHIVPURINARVAR37334132
289 SHIVPURIPICHHORE45442628
290 SHIVPURIPOHRI48445232
291 SHIVPURISHIVPURI56552738
292 SIDHIKUSAMI36032139
293 SIDHIMAJHAULI46643036
294 SIDHIMAJHOLI101
295 SIDHIRAMPUR NAIKIN63255973
296 SIDHISIDHI84977178
297 SIDHISIHAWAL71365063
298 SINGROULICHITARANGI79072961
299 SINGROULIDEOSAR80474856
300 SINGROULIWAIDHAN91786453
301 TIKAMGARHBALDEWGARH47944930
302 TIKAMGARHJATARA52247547
303 TIKAMGARHNIWARI37534629
304 TIKAMGARHPALERA46343330
305 TIKAMGARHPRATHVIPUR41840117
306 TIKAMGARHTIKAMGARH55451539
307 UJJAINBARNAGAR58053050
308 UJJAINGHATTIA32030416
309 UJJAINKHACHROD71265557
310 UJJAINMAHIDPUR52650026
311 UJJAINTARANA57854830
312 UJJAINUJJAIN RURAL34532619
313 UJJAINUJJAIN URBAN45440945
314 UMARIAKARKELI63558649
315 UMARIAMANPUR53448747
316 UMARIAPALI-2 (Gohparu)30628125
317 VIDISHAANUPPUR404
318 VIDISHABASODA71962693
319 VIDISHAGYARASPUR42436658
320 VIDISHAKURWAI46741750
321 VIDISHALATERI51944871
322 VIDISHANATERAN55949267
323 VIDISHASIRONJ67158190
324 VIDISHAVIDISHA814686128