FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status Block-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsBlocksTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 Agar MalwaAgar41336548
2 Agar MalwaBarod33229933
3 Agar MalwaNalkheda31227141
4 Agar MalwaSusner34531035
5 AlirajpurAlirajpur54449054
6 AlirajpurBhabra33930237
7 AlirajpurJobat43840533
8 AlirajpurKatthiwara41339023
9 AlirajpurSondwa54750443
10 AlirajpurUdaygarh37234824
11 AnuppurAnuppur39534847
12 AnuppurJaithari55449460
13 AnuppurKotma27324825
14 AnuppurPushpraj Garh79173061
15 AshoknagarAshoknagar60555748
16 AshoknagarChanderi33731225
17 AshoknagarIsagarh43440430
18 AshoknagarMugawali52649630
19 BalaghatBaihar37334429
20 BalaghatBalaghat48941178
21 BalaghatBirsa47543441
22 BalaghatKatangi42838543
23 BalaghatKhairlanji28025228
24 BalaghatKirnapur37833543
25 BalaghatLal Burra37432252
26 BalaghatLanji37434331
27 BalaghatParaswada36532144
28 BalaghatWara Seoni36833236
29 BarwaniBarwani53350132
30 BarwaniNiwali37135714
31 BarwaniPansemal44541530
32 BarwaniPati52150615
33 BarwaniRaj Pur60757928
34 BarwaniSendhwa84078060
35 BarwaniThikri40337231
36 BetulAmla42637254
37 BetulAthner26423034
38 BetulBetul57149081
39 BetulBhainsdehi37432054
40 BetulBhimpur43240230
41 BetulChicholi24222220
42 BetulGhoradongri43238844
43 BetulMultai34529946
44 BetulPrabhat Pattan32829533
45 BetulShahpur29226329
46 BhindAter55651739
47 BhindBhind816690126
48 BhindGohad67060070
49 BhindLahar46438975
50 BhindMehgaon64659056
51 BhindRaun28525431
52 BhopalBerasia77169477
53 BhopalPhanda Gramin598485113
54 BhopalPhanda URBAN- New City16821466216
55 BhopalPhanda URBAN- Old City297145152
56 BurhanpurBurhanpur68658898
57 BurhanpurKhaknar41637343
58 ChhatarpurBadamalahara45742829
59 ChhatarpurBarigarh/Gaurihar36834325
60 ChhatarpurBijawar41739225
61 ChhatarpurBuxwaha23822513
62 ChhatarpurChhatarpur/Ishanagar81872494
63 ChhatarpurLaundi46143625
64 ChhatarpurNowgong56852741
65 ChhatarpurRajnagar56852840
66 ChhindwaraAmarwada36533728
67 ChhindwaraBichhua28225626
68 ChhindwaraChhindwara66756998
69 ChhindwaraChourai41237735
70 ChhindwaraHarrai48846622
71 ChhindwaraJunnardeo63459836
72 ChhindwaraMohkhed42538738
73 ChhindwaraPandhurna38735334
74 ChhindwaraParasia55148665
75 ChhindwaraSausar33730433
76 ChhindwaraTamia42439727
77 DamohBatiyagarh34230735
78 DamohDamoh68560580
79 DamohHatta35932138
80 DamohJabera35332825
81 DamohPatera29426133
82 DamohPatharia34230042
83 DamohTendukheda36433034
84 DatiaBhander33530431
85 DatiaDatia84676977
86 DatiaSeondha50146635
87 DewasBagli72268240
88 DewasDewas89880593
89 DewasKannod55850850
90 DewasKhategaon48344538
91 DewasSonkatch47143734
92 DewasTonkkhurd35132526
93 DharBadnavar58753552
94 DharBagh38236220
95 DharDahi39336528
96 DharDhar43338152
97 DharDharampuri40236537
98 DharGandhwani52149229
99 DharKukshi31929029
100 DharManavar42238042
101 DharNalchha56750463
102 DharNisarpur23621323
103 DharSardarpur66260062
104 DharTirla32029921
105 DharUmarban40437331
106 DindoriAmarpur27226012
107 DindoriBajag27024921
108 DindoriDindori46642442
109 DindoriKaranjia28426618
110 DindoriMehandwani27225715
111 DindoriSamnapur29228012
112 DindoriShahpura39435935
113 GunaAron36033822
114 GunaBamori47244725
115 GunaChachoda68863553
116 GunaGuna77969881
117 GunaRaghogarh73367855
118 GwaliorBhitarwar51548530
119 GwaliorDabra60153764
120 GwaliorGhatigaon52148536
121 GwaliorMorar Rural46743730
122 GwaliorMorar URBAN- 11228975253
123 HardaHarda42838741
124 HardaKhirkiya41237834
125 HardaTimarni38335528
126 HoshangabadBabai29626333
127 HoshangabadBankhedi27124823
128 HoshangabadHoshangabad50644462
129 HoshangabadKesla32228042
130 HoshangabadPipariya31929326
131 HoshangabadSivni Maalva46942643
132 HoshangabadSohagpur31128724
133 IndoreDepalpur55051139
134 IndoreIndore Rural71662294
135 IndoreIndore URBAN- 112911101190
136 IndoreIndore URBAN- 245738
137 IndoreMhow68261270
138 IndoreSanwer54149348
139 JabalpurJabalpur Rural46342340
140 JabalpurJabalpur URBAN- 1799607192
141 JabalpurKundam34732819
142 JabalpurMajholi37435123
143 JabalpurPanagar37734334
144 JabalpurPatan34431925
145 JabalpurShahpura40738027
146 JabalpurSihora31829226
147 JhabuaJhabua52648046
148 JhabuaMeghnagar38235626
149 JhabuaPetlawad66462638
150 JhabuaRama42339825
151 JhabuaRanapur39637422
152 JhabuaThandla49646135
153 KatniBadwara45140744
154 KatniBahoriband43639937
155 KatniDheemar Kheda40337132
156 KatniKatni47942455
157 KatniRithi29626927
158 KatniVijay Raghavgarh41637145
159 KhandwaBaladi1231149
160 KhandwaChhaigaonmakhan27124922
161 KhandwaHarsud22619729
162 KhandwaKhalwa47042050
163 KhandwaKhandwa43637660
164 KhandwaPandhana46142239
165 KhandwaPunasa43138744
166 KhargoneBadwaha86480064
167 KhargoneBhagwanpura67064525
168 KhargoneBhikangaon50946940
169 KhargoneGogawa30527035
170 KhargoneJhirniya57654531
171 KhargoneKasravad63058743
172 KhargoneKhargone49041080
173 KhargoneMaheshwar54650145
174 KhargoneSegaon28827117
175 MandlaBeejadandi27125714
176 MandlaBichhia51648333
177 MandlaGhughri31329518
178 MandlaMandla51747740
179 MandlaMawai35934217
180 MandlaMohgaon24623214
181 MandlaNainpur43139833
182 MandlaNarayanganj28726720
183 MandlaNiwas22320914
184 MandsaurBhanpura33931722
185 MandsaurGaroth58554243
186 MandsaurMalhargarh47543936
187 MandsaurMandsaur88080674
188 MandsaurSitamau61957445
189 MorenaAmbah45339558
190 MorenaJoura43640531
191 MorenaKailaras35032228
192 MorenaMorena773652121
193 MorenaPahargarh33031317
194 MorenaPorsa45641343
195 MorenaSabalgarh40537926
196 NarsinghpurChawarpatha39536332
197 NarsinghpurChichli34431232
198 NarsinghpurGotegaon (Shridham)45342429
199 NarsinghpurKareli34131724
200 NarsinghpurNarsinghpur44841533
201 NarsinghpurSaikheda32128338
202 NeemuchJawad69462470
203 NeemuchManasa72364974
204 NeemuchNeemuch66959574
205 NiwariNiwari15015
206 NiwariPrathvipur16016
207 PannaAjaigarh47844434
208 PannaGunour68363053
209 PannaPanna67261656
210 PannaPawai59455638
211 PannaSahnagar52249329
212 RaisenBadi55550451
213 RaisenBegamganj37732948
214 RaisenGairatganj34531629
215 RaisenObedullaganj58752562
216 RaisenSanchi59053852
217 RaisenSilwani47843345
218 RaisenUdaipura39435935
219 RajgarhBiaora60954564
220 RajgarhKhilchipur58152556
221 RajgarhNarsinghgarh80271290
222 RajgarhRajgarh66661353
223 RajgarhSarangpur63555877
224 RajgarhZirapur52147150
225 RatlamAlot51745166
226 RatlamBajna48244933
227 RatlamJaora52546659
228 RatlamPiploda36232438
229 RatlamRatlam894794100
230 RatlamSailana42738938
231 RewaGangeo65359855
232 RewaHanumana62256359
233 RewaJawa74971138
234 RewaMauganj51949029
235 RewaNaigarhi46743631
236 RewaRaipur (K)65160942
237 RewaRewa982872110
238 RewaSirmour75969960
239 RewaTeonthar67164823
240 SagarBanda31126942
241 SagarBina35928376
242 SagarDeori40836246
243 SagarJaisinagar26723829
244 SagarKesli30828127
245 SagarKhurai38331667
246 SagarMalthon31027436
247 SagarRahatgarh40134952
248 SagarRehli52346063
249 SagarSagar739554185
250 SagarShahgarh28324637
251 SatnaAmarpatan53246963
252 SatnaMaihar69462668
253 SatnaMajhgwan78369390
254 SatnaNagod64158358
255 SatnaRam Nagar44740245
256 SatnaRampur Baghelan62856167
257 SatnaSatna (Sohwal)940796144
258 SatnaUnchera43039337
259 SehoreAshta97689185
260 SehoreBudhani39833167
261 SehoreIchhawar46743532
262 SehoreNasrullaganj56149071
263 SehoreSehore987874113
264 SeoniAmarwada101
265 SeoniBarghat44541827
266 SeoniChhapara33631521
267 SeoniDhanora24623412
268 SeoniGhansore47845622
269 SeoniKeolari39836632
270 SeoniKurai37635620
271 SeoniLakhnadon58653848
272 SeoniSeoni74767374
273 ShahdolBeohari59552867
274 ShahdolBurhar55850553
275 ShahdolJaisinghnagar59453064
276 ShahdolPali-1 (Gohparu)33730037
277 ShahdolSohagpur660553107
278 ShajapurKalapipal48542659
279 ShajapurM. Barodiya52446361
280 ShajapurShajapur69461183
281 ShajapurShujalpur55648175
282 SheopurKarahal36634521
283 SheopurSheopur61256646
284 SheopurVijaypur46343231
285 ShivpuriBadarwas41136942
286 ShivpuriKailaras110
287 ShivpuriKaraira42137249
288 ShivpuriKhaniyadhana61957445
289 ShivpuriKolaras41338627
290 ShivpuriNarvar38334142
291 ShivpuriPichhore46842642
292 ShivpuriPohri50245250
293 ShivpuriShivpuri58052753
294 SidhiKusami36732245
295 SidhiMajhauli48443054
296 SidhiMajholi101
297 SidhiRampur Naikin64855989
298 SidhiSidhi878771107
299 SidhiSihawal74165091
300 SingrouliChitarangi81172982
301 SingrouliDeosar84074892
302 SingrouliWaidhan95086486
303 TikamgarhBaldewgarh49444945
304 TikamgarhJatara53547560
305 TikamgarhNiwari37534629
306 TikamgarhPalera47743344
307 TikamgarhPrathvipur41840117
308 TikamgarhTikamgarh58451569
309 UjjainBarnagar60353073
310 UjjainGhattia33330429
311 UjjainKhachrod73465579
312 UjjainMahidpur55050050
313 UjjainTarana60254854
314 UjjainUjjain Rural35432628
315 UjjainUjjain URBAN48240973
316 UmariaKarkeli66058674
317 UmariaManpur56348776
318 UmariaPali-2 (Gohparu)31028129
319 VidishaAnuppur404
320 VidishaBasoda739626113
321 VidishaGyaraspur43436668
322 VidishaKurwai47341756
323 VidishaLateri52944881
324 VidishaNateran58449292
325 VidishaSironj687581106
326 VidishaVidisha835686149