Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
05/25/2018 03:06:01
FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWA1332124587
2 ALIRAJPUR25792433146
3 ANUPPUR19771819158
4 ASHOKNAGAR1835176966
5 BALAGHAT37603479281
6 BARWANI36403508132
7 BETUL36033280323
8 BHIND33343038296
9 BHOPAL31662790376
10 BURHANPUR1069960109
11 CHHATARPUR37883603185
12 CHHINDWARA48814537344
13 DAMOH26432451192
14 DATIA1639154099
15 DEWAS33573202155
16 DHAR54925155337
17 DINDORI2190209496
18 GUNA29202796124
19 GWALIOR32092922287
20 HARDA1197112572
21 HOSHANGABAD24152241174
22 INDORE36483347301
23 JABALPUR33273042285
24 JHABUA28232695128
25 KATNI23752240135
26 KHANDWA22992157142
27 KHARGONE47654495270
28 MANDLA31082962146
29 MANDSAUR28042678126
30 MORENA30572870187
31 NARSINGHPUR22482114134
32 NEEMUCH20531871182
33 PANNA28822739143
34 RAISEN32323004228
35 RAJGARH36733424249
36 RATLAM31172873244
37 REWA58755626249
38 SAGAR41803631549
39 SATNA49244523401
40 SEHORE33083021287
41 SEONI35063354152
42 SHAHDOL26532416237
43 SHAJAPUR21531981172
44 SHEOPUR1416134670
45 SHIVPURI36653448217
46 SIDHI29972731266
47 SINGROULI24952341154
48 TIKAMGARH28112622189
49 UJJAIN34833272211
50 UMARIA14701354116
51 VIDISHA41803616564