FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWA13471245102
2 ALIRAJPUR25972439158
3 ANUPPUR19871820167
4 ASHOKNAGAR1845176976
5 BALAGHAT37953479316
6 BARWANI36573510147
7 BETUL36403281359
8 BHIND33663040326
9 BHOPAL32292790439
10 BURHANPUR1076960116
11 CHHATARPUR38063603203
12 CHHINDWARA48954538357
13 DAMOH26622452210
14 DATIA16431540103
15 DEWAS33953202193
16 DHAR55215159362
17 DINDORI2191209596
18 GUNA29512796155
19 GWALIOR32472922325
20 HARDA1204112579
21 HOSHANGABAD24292241188
22 INDORE37303347383
23 JABALPUR33563043313
24 JHABUA28322695137
25 KATNI23952241154
26 KHANDWA23152160155
27 KHARGONE48014498303
28 MANDLA31202963157
29 MANDSAUR28292678151
30 MORENA30962879217
31 NARSINGHPUR22602114146
32 NEEMUCH20661871195
33 NIWARI101
34 PANNA28902739151
35 RAISEN32523004248
36 RAJGARH37053424281
37 RATLAM31322873259
38 REWA59215626295
39 SAGAR42063632574
40 SATNA49594523436
41 SEHORE33313021310
42 SEONI35333357176
43 SHAHDOL26682416252
44 SHAJAPUR21821981201
45 SHEOPUR1419134772
46 SHIVPURI36863448238
47 SIDHI30232732291
48 SINGROULI25192341178
49 TIKAMGARH28212622199
50 UJJAIN35263272254
51 UMARIA14781354124
52 VIDISHA41993618581