FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWA13611245116
2 ALIRAJPUR26052439166
3 ANUPPUR19911820171
4 ASHOKNAGAR1850176981
5 BALAGHAT38093479330
6 BARWANI36753510165
7 BETUL36543281373
8 BHIND33833040343
9 BHOPAL32692790479
10 BURHANPUR1080961119
11 CHHATARPUR38273603224
12 CHHINDWARA49164538378
13 DAMOH26762452224
14 DATIA16501540110
15 DEWAS34163202214
16 DHAR55395159380
17 DINDORI21952095100
18 GUNA29762796180
19 GWALIOR32842922362
20 HARDA1210112585
21 HOSHANGABAD24412241200
22 INDORE37513347404
23 JABALPUR33723043329
24 JHABUA28452695150
25 KATNI24062241165
26 KHANDWA23272165162
27 KHARGONE48214498323
28 MANDLA31292963166
29 MANDSAUR28552678177
30 MORENA31152879236
31 NARSINGHPUR22672114153
32 NEEMUCH20731871202
33 NIWARI303
34 PANNA29012739162
35 RAISEN32663004262
36 RAJGARH37423424318
37 RATLAM31482873275
38 REWA59655626339
39 SAGAR42123632580
40 SATNA49894523466
41 SEHORE33543021333
42 SEONI35513357194
43 SHAHDOL26762416260
44 SHAJAPUR22041981223
45 SHEOPUR1421134774
46 SHIVPURI36943448246
47 SIDHI30462732314
48 SINGROULI25372341196
49 TIKAMGARH28352622213
50 UJJAIN35573272285
51 UMARIA14821354128
52 VIDISHA42073618589