FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 Agar Malwa14021245157
2 Alirajpur26542439215
3 Anuppur20131820193
4 Ashoknagar19021769133
5 Balaghat39053479426
6 Barwani37203510210
7 Betul37063281425
8 Bhind34383040398
9 Bhopal33482790558
10 Burhanpur1105961144
11 Chhatarpur38953603292
12 Chhindwara49924538454
13 Damoh27412452289
14 Datia16831540143
15 Dewas34833202281
16 Dhar56495159490
17 Dindori22502095155
18 Guna30322796236
19 Gwalior33372922415
20 Harda12311125106
21 Hoshangabad24942241253
22 Indore38263347479
23 Jabalpur34293043386
24 Jhabua28892695194
25 Katni24822241241
26 Khandwa24202165255
27 Khargone48794498381
28 Mandla31692963206
29 Mandsaur28992678221
30 Morena32082879329
31 Narsinghpur23022114188
32 Neemuch21041871233
33 Niwari31031
34 Panna29492739210
35 Raisen33293004325
36 Rajgarh38143424390
37 Ratlam32082873335
38 Rewa60745626448
39 Sagar42963632664
40 Satna50954523572
41 Sehore33893021368
42 Seoni36153357258
43 Shahdol27442416328
44 Shajapur22591981278
45 Sheopur14471347100
46 Shivpuri37983448350
47 Sidhi31192732387
48 Singrouli26032341262
49 Tikamgarh28892622267
50 Ujjain36583272386
51 Umaria15351354181
52 Vidisha43043618686