FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWA1335124590
2 ALIRAJPUR25852433152
3 ANUPPUR19811819162
4 ASHOKNAGAR1842176973
5 BALAGHAT37663479287
6 BARWANI36493508141
7 BETUL36143280334
8 BHIND33443039305
9 BHOPAL31812790391
10 BURHANPUR1072960112
11 CHHATARPUR37913603188
12 CHHINDWARA48864537349
13 DAMOH26482451197
14 DATIA16411540101
15 DEWAS33753202173
16 DHAR55005155345
17 DINDORI2190209496
18 GUNA29302796134
19 GWALIOR32242922302
20 HARDA1198112573
21 HOSHANGABAD24232241182
22 INDORE36853347338
23 JABALPUR33393042297
24 JHABUA28272695132
25 KATNI23832240143
26 KHANDWA23022157145
27 KHARGONE47804495285
28 MANDLA31112962149
29 MANDSAUR28072678129
30 MORENA30732870203
31 NARSINGHPUR22522114138
32 NEEMUCH20591871188
33 PANNA28832739144
34 RAISEN32433004239
35 RAJGARH36863424262
36 RATLAM31202873247
37 REWA58885626262
38 SAGAR41893631558
39 SATNA49324523409
40 SEHORE33153021294
41 SEONI35133354159
42 SHAHDOL26572416241
43 SHAJAPUR21641981183
44 SHEOPUR1418134672
45 SHIVPURI36723448224
46 SIDHI30092731278
47 SINGROULI25022341161
48 TIKAMGARH28142622192
49 UJJAIN35003272228
50 UMARIA14721354118
51 VIDISHA41843616568