FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 Agar Malwa14041245159
2 Alirajpur26542439215
3 Anuppur20141820194
4 Ashoknagar19041769135
5 Balaghat39083479429
6 Barwani37233510213
7 Betul37083281427
8 Bhind34463040406
9 Bhopal33532790563
10 Burhanpur1108961147
11 Chhatarpur38973603294
12 Chhindwara49964538458
13 Damoh27482452296
14 Datia16871540147
15 Dewas34893202287
16 Dhar56495159490
17 Dindori22522095157
18 Guna30342796238
19 Gwalior33442922422
20 Harda12321125107
21 Hoshangabad24982241257
22 Indore38313347484
23 Jabalpur34333043390
24 Jhabua28922695197
25 Katni24862241245
26 Khandwa24222165257
27 Khargone48804498382
28 Mandla31712963208
29 Mandsaur29042678226
30 Morena32172879338
31 Narsinghpur23042114190
32 Neemuch21061871235
33 Niwari31031
34 Panna29512739212
35 Raisen33333004329
36 Rajgarh38183424394
37 Ratlam32102873337
38 Rewa60805626454
39 Sagar43003632668
40 Satna51004523577
41 Sehore33953021374
42 Seoni36173357260
43 Shahdol27542416338
44 Shajapur22621981281
45 Sheopur14471347100
46 Shivpuri38003448352
47 Sidhi31252732393
48 Singrouli26092341268
49 Tikamgarh28922622270
50 Ujjain36623272390
51 Umaria15351354181
52 Vidisha43073618689