FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWA1338124593
2 ALIRAJPUR25892433156
3 ANUPPUR19831819164
4 ASHOKNAGAR1844176975
5 BALAGHAT37793479300
6 BARWANI36533510143
7 BETUL36203280340
8 BHIND33493039310
9 BHOPAL31942790404
10 BURHANPUR1073960113
11 CHHATARPUR37953603192
12 CHHINDWARA48874538349
13 DAMOH26532451202
14 DATIA16411540101
15 DEWAS33793202177
16 DHAR55065157349
17 DINDORI2190209496
18 GUNA29332796137
19 GWALIOR32352922313
20 HARDA1201112576
21 HOSHANGABAD24242241183
22 INDORE36943347347
23 JABALPUR33443042302
24 JHABUA28302695135
25 KATNI23882240148
26 KHANDWA23072157150
27 KHARGONE47864495291
28 MANDLA31142962152
29 MANDSAUR28102678132
30 MORENA30842870214
31 NARSINGHPUR22572114143
32 NEEMUCH20641871193
33 PANNA28872739148
34 RAISEN32483004244
35 RAJGARH36933424269
36 RATLAM31232873250
37 REWA59025626276
38 SAGAR41963631565
39 SATNA49434523420
40 SEHORE33193021298
41 SEONI35223357165
42 SHAHDOL26602416244
43 SHAJAPUR21691981188
44 SHEOPUR1418134672
45 SHIVPURI36803448232
46 SIDHI30162731285
47 SINGROULI25082341167
48 TIKAMGARH28172622195
49 UJJAIN35063272234
50 UMARIA14751354121
51 VIDISHA41893617572