FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWA1335124590
2 ALIRAJPUR25822433149
3 ANUPPUR19811819162
4 ASHOKNAGAR1841176972
5 BALAGHAT37663479287
6 BARWANI36463508138
7 BETUL36123280332
8 BHIND33413039302
9 BHOPAL31752790385
10 BURHANPUR1070960110
11 CHHATARPUR37913603188
12 CHHINDWARA48854537348
13 DAMOH26462451195
14 DATIA16411540101
15 DEWAS33723202170
16 DHAR54965155341
17 DINDORI2190209496
18 GUNA29272796131
19 GWALIOR32202922298
20 HARDA1198112573
21 HOSHANGABAD24202241179
22 INDORE36763347329
23 JABALPUR33373042295
24 JHABUA28272695132
25 KATNI23822240142
26 KHANDWA23022157145
27 KHARGONE47704495275
28 MANDLA31112962149
29 MANDSAUR28062678128
30 MORENA30692870199
31 NARSINGHPUR22522114138
32 NEEMUCH20571871186
33 PANNA28832739144
34 RAISEN32413004237
35 RAJGARH36833424259
36 RATLAM31202873247
37 REWA58835626257
38 SAGAR41863631555
39 SATNA49314523408
40 SEHORE33113021290
41 SEONI35133354159
42 SHAHDOL26562416240
43 SHAJAPUR21601981179
44 SHEOPUR1418134672
45 SHIVPURI36713448223
46 SIDHI30062731275
47 SINGROULI25002341159
48 TIKAMGARH28132622191
49 UJJAIN34953272223
50 UMARIA14711354117
51 VIDISHA41833616567