FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Opening Balance Registration Status District-Wise
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesOpening Balance RegisteredOpening Balance Not Registered
1 AGAR MALWA1343124598
2 ALIRAJPUR25912433158
3 ANUPPUR19851819166
4 ASHOKNAGAR1845176976
5 BALAGHAT37863479307
6 BARWANI36563510146
7 BETUL36313280351
8 BHIND33533039314
9 BHOPAL32112790421
10 BURHANPUR1075960115
11 CHHATARPUR38003603197
12 CHHINDWARA48914538353
13 DAMOH26562451205
14 DATIA16421540102
15 DEWAS33853202183
16 DHAR55125157355
17 DINDORI2191209497
18 GUNA29392796143
19 GWALIOR32442922322
20 HARDA1204112579
21 HOSHANGABAD24262241185
22 INDORE37113347364
23 JABALPUR33483042306
24 JHABUA28312695136
25 KATNI23902240150
26 KHANDWA23092157152
27 KHARGONE47924495297
28 MANDLA31192962157
29 MANDSAUR28192678141
30 MORENA30902870220
31 NARSINGHPUR22592114145
32 NEEMUCH20651871194
33 PANNA28892739150
34 RAISEN32503004246
35 RAJGARH36963424272
36 RATLAM31282873255
37 REWA59105626284
38 SAGAR42033631572
39 SATNA49494523426
40 SEHORE33233021302
41 SEONI35273357170
42 SHAHDOL26632416247
43 SHAJAPUR21761981195
44 SHEOPUR1418134672
45 SHIVPURI36833448235
46 SIDHI30212731290
47 SINGROULI25132341172
48 TIKAMGARH28172622195
49 UJJAIN35153272243
50 UMARIA14771354123
51 VIDISHA41963618578