FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered Bank Account District-Wise Summary
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA134396601103211
2 ALIRAJPUR25912331074852
3 ANUPPUR198515891231025158
4 ASHOKNAGAR1845150090775206
5 BALAGHAT37862992181823416
6 BARWANI365632112391637179
7 BETUL363129431211646281
8 BHIND335325856853512278
9 BHOPAL321112441365141111
10 BURHANPUR107575165403129
11 CHHATARPUR38002821362689516
12 CHHINDWARA489139845741726441
13 DAMOH265621828051358220
14 DATIA164213052241071160
15 DEWAS338522351723237667
16 DHAR5512420115529414696
17 DINDORI21911946066898
18 GUNA293923522112186315
19 GWALIOR324420682804615611
20 HARDA1204884451682189
21 HOSHANGABAD2426175871464368
22 INDORE371118672347575905
23 JABALPUR33482337334003446
24 JHABUA28312499189801155
25 KATNI2390191702357148
26 KHANDWA2309174301415250
27 KHARGONE479238652633034426
28 MANDLA31192790229468147
29 MANDSAUR281919055991523648
30 MORENA30902408122566250
31 NARSINGHPUR2259174419561304
32 NEEMUCH2065141427505435
33 PANNA2889234801581262
34 RAISEN325026144481811325
35 RAJGARH369626773423757449
36 RATLAM3128226002023492
37 REWA5910472715587472
38 SAGAR4203317010512878479
39 SATNA4949373404195637
40 SEHORE3323216613664567
41 SEONI35273008722983296
42 SHAHDOL266321401211496180
43 SHAJAPUR2176138402371457
44 SHEOPUR14181203299305145
45 SHIVPURI36833047792668270
46 SIDHI302123571402456238
47 SINGROULI2513203401611182
48 TIKAMGARH2817239001286136
49 UJJAIN351523048853575734
50 UMARIA1477122845495136
51 VIDISHA419627754542175335