FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered Bank Account District-Wise Summary
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA136196601263211
2 ALIRAJPUR26052337083852
3 ANUPPUR199115891231065158
4 ASHOKNAGAR1850150090815206
5 BALAGHAT38092992182073416
6 BARWANI367532142391797179
7 BETUL365429441211866281
8 BHIND338325856853772279
9 BHOPAL326912441370541111
10 BURHANPUR108075265423129
11 CHHATARPUR38272821362949516
12 CHHINDWARA491639845751966441
13 DAMOH267621838051538220
14 DATIA165013052241151160
15 DEWAS341622351723577667
16 DHAR5539420515531814696
17 DINDORI21951946069898
18 GUNA297623522112546315
19 GWALIOR328420682804995611
20 HARDA1210884451752189
21 HOSHANGABAD2441175971624368
22 INDORE375118672347945905
23 JABALPUR33722338334223446
24 JHABUA28452506189871155
25 KATNI2406191902437148
26 KHANDWA2327175001515250
27 KHARGONE482138652633344427
28 MANDLA31292790229558147
29 MANDSAUR285519055991883649
30 MORENA31152414122746250
31 NARSINGHPUR2267174419651304
32 NEEMUCH2073141427605435
33 NIWARI300300
34 PANNA2901234801701262
35 RAISEN326626144481951325
36 RAJGARH374326773424167449
37 RATLAM3148226002283492
38 REWA5965472716057473
39 SAGAR4212317010512958479
40 SATNA4989373404555637
41 SEHORE3354216613934567
42 SEONI355130087221173296
43 SHAHDOL267621401211636180
44 SHAJAPUR2204138402631457
45 SHEOPUR14211203299315145
46 SHIVPURI36943047792788269
47 SIDHI304623571402706238
48 SINGROULI2537203401841182
49 TIKAMGARH2835239001456136
50 UJJAIN355723048853935734
51 UMARIA1482122845525136
52 VIDISHA420727754542275335