Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
05/25/2018 03:06:31
FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered Bank Account District-Wise Summary
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA133296601003211
2 ALIRAJPUR25792331061852
3 ANUPPUR19771589123945158
4 ASHOKNAGAR1835150090685206
5 BALAGHAT37602992181553416
6 BARWANI364032092391467179
7 BETUL360329431211436281
8 BHIND333425846853362278
9 BHOPAL316612441360441112
10 BURHANPUR106975165353129
11 CHHATARPUR37882821362599516
12 CHHINDWARA488139845741626441
13 DAMOH264321828051228220
14 DATIA163913052241041160
15 DEWAS335722341722997666
16 DHAR5492420015528014694
17 DINDORI21901945065898
18 GUNA292023522112026315
19 GWALIOR320920682804325611
20 HARDA1197884451632189
21 HOSHANGABAD2415175871384368
22 INDORE364818672317005905
23 JABALPUR33272337333683446
24 JHABUA28232499189721155
25 KATNI2375191702197148
26 KHANDWA2299174301365250
27 KHARGONE476538632632804427
28 MANDLA31082789229408147
29 MANDSAUR280419055991393649
30 MORENA30572402122326250
31 NARSINGHPUR2248174419481304
32 NEEMUCH2053141427475434
33 PANNA2882234801521262
34 RAISEN323226144481691325
35 RAJGARH367326773423557449
36 RATLAM3117226001923492
37 REWA5875472715247473
38 SAGAR4180316910512658479
39 SATNA4924373403985637
40 SEHORE3308216613544567
41 SEONI35063005722793296
42 SHAHDOL265321401211406180
43 SHAJAPUR2153138402161457
44 SHEOPUR14161203299275145
45 SHIVPURI36653047792518270
46 SIDHI299723561402246238
47 SINGROULI2495203401431182
48 TIKAMGARH2811239001266136
49 UJJAIN348323048853235734
50 UMARIA1470122845405136
51 VIDISHA418027734542075335