FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered Bank Account District-Wise Summary
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA133596601023211
2 ALIRAJPUR25822331064852
3 ANUPPUR19811589123975158
4 ASHOKNAGAR1841150090735205
5 BALAGHAT37662992181623416
6 BARWANI364632092391527179
7 BETUL361229431211486280
8 BHIND334125846853402278
9 BHOPAL317512441361341112
10 BURHANPUR107075165363129
11 CHHATARPUR37912821362619516
12 CHHINDWARA488539845741656441
13 DAMOH264621828051268220
14 DATIA164113052241051160
15 DEWAS337222351723077666
16 DHAR5496420115528214694
17 DINDORI21901945066898
18 GUNA292723522112066315
19 GWALIOR322020682804405611
20 HARDA1198884451642189
21 HOSHANGABAD2420175871424368
22 INDORE367618672347215905
23 JABALPUR33372337333833446
24 JHABUA28272499189721155
25 KATNI2382191702257148
26 KHANDWA2302174301385250
27 KHARGONE477038642632854427
28 MANDLA31112789229418147
29 MANDSAUR280619055991413649
30 MORENA30692407122396250
31 NARSINGHPUR2252174419511304
32 NEEMUCH2057141427485435
33 PANNA2883234801541262
34 RAISEN324126144481711325
35 RAJGARH368326773423657449
36 RATLAM3120226001953492
37 REWA5883472715317473
38 SAGAR4186316910512728479
39 SATNA4931373404035637
40 SEHORE3311216613564567
41 SEONI35133005722833296
42 SHAHDOL265621401211466180
43 SHAJAPUR2160138402241457
44 SHEOPUR14181203299305145
45 SHIVPURI36713047792548270
46 SIDHI300623561402326238
47 SINGROULI2500203401481182
48 TIKAMGARH2813239001266136
49 UJJAIN349523048853345734
50 UMARIA1471122845425136
51 VIDISHA418327734542095335