FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered Bank Account District-Wise Summary
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA133896601063211
2 ALIRAJPUR25892331072852
3 ANUPPUR19831589123995158
4 ASHOKNAGAR1844150090765206
5 BALAGHAT37792992181733416
6 BARWANI365332112391597179
7 BETUL362029431211526281
8 BHIND334925856853482278
9 BHOPAL319412441363741112
10 BURHANPUR107375165373129
11 CHHATARPUR37952821362649516
12 CHHINDWARA488739845741686441
13 DAMOH265321828051328220
14 DATIA164113052241061160
15 DEWAS337922351723157667
16 DHAR5506420115528814696
17 DINDORI21901945066898
18 GUNA293323522112146315
19 GWALIOR323520682804545611
20 HARDA1201884451652189
21 HOSHANGABAD2424175871454368
22 INDORE369418672347445905
23 JABALPUR33442337333963446
24 JHABUA28302499189781155
25 KATNI2388191702327148
26 KHANDWA2307174301395250
27 KHARGONE478638652632994427
28 MANDLA31142790229438147
29 MANDSAUR281019055991443649
30 MORENA30842408122516250
31 NARSINGHPUR2257174419551304
32 NEEMUCH2064141427495435
33 PANNA2887234801561262
34 RAISEN324826144481791325
35 RAJGARH369326773423747448
36 RATLAM3123226001993492
37 REWA5902472715527473
38 SAGAR4196316910512828479
39 SATNA4943373404155637
40 SEHORE3319216613624567
41 SEONI35223008722903296
42 SHAHDOL266021401211476180
43 SHAJAPUR2169138402321457
44 SHEOPUR14181203299305145
45 SHIVPURI36803047792638270
46 SIDHI301623571402426238
47 SINGROULI2508203401561182
48 TIKAMGARH2817239001286136
49 UJJAIN350623048853495734
50 UMARIA1475122845475136
51 VIDISHA418927744542125335