FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered Bank Account District-Wise Summary
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA133596601033211
2 ALIRAJPUR25852331070852
3 ANUPPUR19811589123975158
4 ASHOKNAGAR1842150090735206
5 BALAGHAT37662992181663416
6 BARWANI364932112391567179
7 BETUL361429431211506281
8 BHIND334425856853422278
9 BHOPAL318112441362041112
10 BURHANPUR107275165363129
11 CHHATARPUR37912821362619516
12 CHHINDWARA488639845741666441
13 DAMOH264821828051288220
14 DATIA164113052241051160
15 DEWAS337522351723097667
16 DHAR5500420115528614695
17 DINDORI21901945066898
18 GUNA293023522112106315
19 GWALIOR322420682804445611
20 HARDA1198884451642189
21 HOSHANGABAD2423175871444368
22 INDORE368518672347345905
23 JABALPUR33392337333913446
24 JHABUA28272499189731155
25 KATNI2383191702267148
26 KHANDWA2302174301385250
27 KHARGONE478038642632914427
28 MANDLA31112789229418147
29 MANDSAUR280719055991413649
30 MORENA30732407122426250
31 NARSINGHPUR2252174419521304
32 NEEMUCH2059141427505435
33 PANNA2883234801541262
34 RAISEN324326144481731325
35 RAJGARH368626773423687449
36 RATLAM3120226001953492
37 REWA5888472715387473
38 SAGAR4189316910512778479
39 SATNA4932373404055637
40 SEHORE3315216613604567
41 SEONI35133005722843296
42 SHAHDOL265721401211476180
43 SHAJAPUR2164138402271457
44 SHEOPUR14181203299305145
45 SHIVPURI36723047792578270
46 SIDHI300923561402366238
47 SINGROULI2502203401511182
48 TIKAMGARH2814239001266136
49 UJJAIN350023048853415734
50 UMARIA1472122845435136
51 VIDISHA418427734542105335