FAMS - Financial Accounts Management System
Summary of Registered Bank Account District-Wise Summary
.
क्र.DistrictsTotal AgenciesSSASSA CivilWorksNPEGELKGBVState Scheme
1 AGAR MALWA134796601153211
2 ALIRAJPUR25972337074852
3 ANUPPUR198715891231035158
4 ASHOKNAGAR1845150090775206
5 BALAGHAT37952992181903416
6 BARWANI365732112391647179
7 BETUL364029431211666281
8 BHIND336625856853632277
9 BHOPAL322912441366841111
10 BURHANPUR107675165413129
11 CHHATARPUR38062821362739516
12 CHHINDWARA489539845751746440
13 DAMOH266221828051398220
14 DATIA164313052241081160
15 DEWAS339522351723347667
16 DHAR5521420215530414696
17 DINDORI21911946066898
18 GUNA295123522112316315
19 GWALIOR324720682804655610
20 HARDA1204884451682189
21 HOSHANGABAD2429175871494368
22 INDORE373018672347765904
23 JABALPUR33562338334083446
24 JHABUA28322499189801155
25 KATNI2395191802377148
26 KHANDWA2315174601435250
27 KHARGONE480138652633144427
28 MANDLA31202790229468147
29 MANDSAUR282919055991633649
30 MORENA30962411122596250
31 NARSINGHPUR2260174419601304
32 NEEMUCH2066141427535434
33 NIWARI100100
34 PANNA2890234801601262
35 RAISEN325226144481831324
36 RAJGARH370526773423837449
37 RATLAM3132226002083492
38 REWA5921472715667473
39 SAGAR4206317010512908479
40 SATNA4959373404265637
41 SEHORE3331216613754567
42 SEONI353330087221033296
43 SHAHDOL266821401211536180
44 SHAJAPUR2182138402441457
45 SHEOPUR14191203299305145
46 SHIVPURI36863047792698269
47 SIDHI302323571402496238
48 SINGROULI2519203401661182
49 TIKAMGARH2821239001306136
50 UJJAIN352623048853695733
51 UMARIA1478122845505136
52 VIDISHA419927754542205335