Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
07/16/2018 04:31:57
कस्तूरबा गांधी बालिका विध्यालय/ बालिका छात्रावास

Select Hostel Type :


Total enrollmentsNumber of enrollments in class
S.No.DistrictTotal12345678
1 AGAR MALWA2860258201157660
2 ALIRAJPUR175001121101160656375335
3 ANUPPUR75000000319198233
4 ASHOKNAGAR75100000417227107
5 BALAGHAT40000000178120101
6 BARWANI155000006618415510
7 BETUL133600001776335221
8 BHIND399626452058877
9 BHOPAL7403095146259224146
10 BURHANPUR5970051130219217113
11 CHHATARPUR17660031221648552528
12 CHHINDWARA105800014507348196
13 DAMOH134900012787308220
14 DATIA30329001151478822
15 DEWAS131811032841239135
16 DHAR2985000031355797808
17 DINDORI120100001477353369
18 GUNA92000000394231282
19 GWALIOR66500054230233192
20 HARDA50703331425313992
21 HOSHANGABAD70300000300235166
22 INDORE8910011136256264321
23 JABALPUR79800213302260228
24 JHABUA16250043975663473367
25 KATNI114200001392417332
26 KHANDWA107500000309303461
27 KHARGONE120600000523357319
28 MANDLA144700014915235265
29 MANDSAUR5860021333184180174
30 MORENA115000001390355403
31 NARSINGHPUR15601011815121
32 NEEMUCH5533492530165156161
33 PANNA924118111418331267257
34 RAISEN5130000028313790
35 RAJGARH1066315192044362294293
36 RATLAM60801009024617487
37 REWA109010012380361343
38 SAGAR15540001018743510266
39 SATNA86810000331275255
40 SEHORE75000000200244306
41 SEONI58400000316154113
42 SHAHDOL140000000632482285
43 SHAJAPUR1834815181984249
44 SHEOPUR85000000321280249
45 SHIVPURI163700001783438411
46 SIDHI109700007442332307
47 SINGROULI75500000233273247
48 TIKAMGARH118100005356453366
49 UJJAIN1112000724405354321
50 UMARIA76800000260267241
51 VIDISHA95600000404250302