Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
04/25/2018 02:38:48
कस्तूरबा गांधी बालिका विध्यालय/ बालिका छात्रावास

Select Hostel Type :


Total enrollmentsNumber of enrollments in class
S.No.DistrictTotal12345678
1 AGAR MALWA2860258201157660
2 ALIRAJPUR175001121101160656375335
3 ANUPPUR75000000275198277
4 ASHOKNAGAR75100000417227107
5 BALAGHAT40000000139100161
6 BARWANI155000006618415510
7 BETUL131600001723332257
8 BHIND400625162189269
9 BHOPAL7403095147240225163
10 BURHANPUR5980051131204219128
11 CHHATARPUR18480041222609568631
12 CHHINDWARA107600014401353317
13 DAMOH135000112803297215
14 DATIA30329001151478822
15 DEWAS131811032841239135
16 DHAR31320000313068011004
17 DINDORI120100001477353369
18 GUNA93200000423225271
19 GWALIOR70000054232233225
20 HARDA500033314220157100
21 HOSHANGABAD73700000287240208
22 INDORE9000011136252264334
23 JABALPUR77400213290226251
24 JHABUA17500044194696571340
25 KATNI112400001360420343
26 KHANDWA110000000301307491
27 KHARGONE120600000523357319
28 MANDLA145600014913249266
29 MANDSAUR6100271731201181170
30 MORENA115000001390355403
31 NARSINGHPUR15601011815121
32 NEEMUCH5533492530165156161
33 PANNA924118111418316234304
34 RAISEN55000000237140171
35 RAJGARH1057316161941375297274
36 RATLAM60801009024617487
37 REWA109010012380361343
38 SAGAR1706000413612521549
39 SATNA95100000349278323
40 SEHORE75000000200244306
41 SEONI70000000260136303
42 SHAHDOL145100000581490379
43 SHAJAPUR1834815181984249
44 SHEOPUR85000000321280249
45 SHIVPURI165200101785417440
46 SIDHI115100007439364340
47 SINGROULI74000000275299164
48 TIKAMGARH134600005453432453
49 UJJAIN1155000724417381325
50 UMARIA80000000260268272
51 VIDISHA91300000359228325