कस्तूरबा गांधी बालिका विध्यालय/ बालिका छात्रावास

Select Hostel Type :


Total enrollmentsNumber of enrollments in class
S.No.DistrictTotal12345678
1 AGAR MALWA2950249201289339
2 ALIRAJPUR175001121101160656375335
3 ANUPPUR75000000320214215
4 ASHOKNAGAR75100000417227107
5 BALAGHAT40000000179120100
6 BARWANI149300004563508417
7 BETUL134911000700335310
8 BHIND4040083618110897
9 BHOPAL7603185445273223151
10 BURHANPUR583005113023420892
11 CHHATARPUR1848000814653620553
12 CHHINDWARA110000001398394306
13 DAMOH134300001843274197
14 DATIA30129001151458821
15 DEWAS140611032882263159
16 DHAR3087000001579747743
17 DINDORI120000001465393341
18 GUNA93400000508249168
19 GWALIOR70000043230233229
20 HARDA50103331323117177
21 HOSHANGABAD75200000316251183
22 INDORE9000051428241255313
23 JABALPUR80200314330284177
24 JHABUA17510001426710501500
25 KATNI117200001446401323
26 KHANDWA108400000290320472
27 KHARGONE119300000597366224
28 MANDLA145900114912297220
29 MANDSAUR568102737227180113
30 MORENA111600001416344354
31 NARSINGHPUR15601011815121
32 NEEMUCH5394672132150171148
33 PANNA924118111418334283238
34 RAISEN55000000264177106
35 RAJGARH1057211211742433290225
36 RATLAM60801009026616081
37 REWA109510001333394366
38 SAGAR16750001015700577366
39 SATNA95000000335339276
40 SEHORE75000000316193241
41 SEONI69000001365220103
42 SHAHDOL145300000395570487
43 SHAJAPUR1434815181946229
44 SHEOPUR85000000321280249
45 SHIVPURI171410001937419351
46 SIDHI115000009405396332
47 SINGROULI74300000237274230
48 TIKAMGARH135000000482448418
49 UJJAIN1204000740449310353
50 UMARIA80210000279257265
51 VIDISHA89700000410238249