m-Shiksha Mitra : Integrated m-Governance Platform for School Education Sector


Recent Attendance

S.No.Unique-IDEmployee NameDateDesignationDistrictSchool NameLeave TypeMarked TimeMarked ByApplied ThroughMAP
1 BT3053 Manoj Sharde 15 Aug 2020Sahayak AdhyapakBARWANIGPS KOLI MOHALLA MEHGAON DEBPresent4 Minutes AgoManoj Sharde, Sahayak Adhyapak, GPS KOLI MOHALLA MEHGAON DEB, Barwani-District
2 AL4482 Sulekha Rai 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakHARDAGPS ANNAPURAPresent9 Minutes AgoSulekha Rai, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS ANNAPURA, Harda-District
3 BC6512 Ramsewak Mishra 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)SINGROULIMS ANTARWAPresent10 Minutes AgoRamsewak Mishra, Teacher (UDT), MS ANTARWA, Singrouli-District
4 BU2195 Radheshyam Sen 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSINGROULIUEGS PAHADI TOLA (SAMUD)Present16 Minutes AgoRadheshyam Sen, Prathmik Shikshak, UEGS PAHADI TOLA (SAMUD), Singrouli-District
5 BB6036 Ramnath Sen 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSHIVPURIGPS TAL KI TAPARIYA (1 TO 5)Present16 Minutes AgoRamnath Sen, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS TAL KI TAPARIYA (1 TO 5), Shivpuri-District
6 AO4578 Kamalprasad Soni 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KHANDWANAVIN MS KHUTALA KHURDPresent16 Minutes AgoShreeram Yadv, Prathmik Shikshak, NAVIN MS KHUTALA KHURD, Khandwa-District
7 AO2701 Kamal Singh Goyal 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakKHANDWANAVIN MS KHUTALA KHURDPresent16 Minutes AgoShreeram Yadv, Prathmik Shikshak, NAVIN MS KHUTALA KHURD, Khandwa-District
8 AO2616 Shreeram Yadv 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWANAVIN MS KHUTALA KHURDPresent16 Minutes AgoShreeram Yadv, Prathmik Shikshak, NAVIN MS KHUTALA KHURD, Khandwa-District
9 AE1600 Panna Hemaraj 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)BARWANIGPS PADLAPresent17 Minutes AgoPanna Hemaraj, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS PADLA, Barwani-District
10 BE6613 Kirti Gautam 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakUMARIAPS GIRLS CHANDIYAPresent20 Minutes AgoKirti Gautam, Prathmik Shikshak, PS GIRLS CHANDIYA, Umaria-District
11 BC2525 Virendra Kumar Chourasia 15 Aug 2020Varistha AdhyapakSINGROULIGovt. HSS MAKROHARPresent27 Minutes AgoVirendra Kumar Chourasia, Varistha Adhyapak, Govt. HSS MAKROHAR, Singrouli-District
12 AV1884 Virendra Prasad Soni 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)SATNAGMS NADAN TOLA (1-8)Present28 Minutes AgoVirendra Prasad Soni, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS NADAN TOLA (1-8), Satna-District
13 AW8746 Shivanand Tiwari 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)REWAGMS JOROURIPresent29 Minutes AgoShivanand Tiwari, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS JOROURI, Rewa-District
14 AU3251 Dayaram Varma 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakRAJGARHGPS SULI PURA (Class 1 to 5)Present35 Minutes AgoDayaram Varma, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS SULI PURA (Class 1 to 5), Rajgarh-District
15 AT2067 Shashi Kumar Tiwari 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)PANNAMS MAHARAJPURPresent35 Minutes AgoShashi Kumar Tiwari, Asstt Teacher(LDT), MS MAHARAJPUR, Panna-District
16 AO4726 Sudarshan Khale 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)KHANDWAGOVT. HS MALGAON TEMIPresent35 Minutes AgoSudarshan Khale, Teacher (UDT), GOVT. HS MALGAON TEMI, Khandwa-District
17 AU3250 Suresh Chandr Nagar 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakRAJGARHGPS SULI PURA (Class 1 to 5)Present36 Minutes AgoSuresh Chandr Nagar, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS SULI PURA (Class 1 to 5), Rajgarh-District
18 AX9845 Ravendra Tiwari 15 Aug 2020Varistha AdhyapakPANNAHS BHAPAT PUR KURMANIYANPresent38 Minutes AgoRavendra Tiwari, Varistha Adhyapak, HS BHAPAT PUR KURMANIYAN, Panna-District
19 AO1578 Asha Goyal 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAPS TAKLIMORIPresent38 Minutes AgoAsha Goyal, Prathmik Shikshak, PS TAKLIMORI, Khandwa-District
20 BI7729 Vijendra Singh Ranawat 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakRATLAMGOVT. HSS SHERPURPresent43 Minutes AgoVijendra Singh Ranawat, Madhymik Shikshak, GOVT. HSS SHERPUR, Ratlam-District
21 AL4802 Kailash Dayal Malviy 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakCHHINDWARAGovt. HS GumgaonPresent46 Minutes AgoKailash Dayal Malviy, Madhymik Shikshak, Govt. HS Gumgaon, Chhindwara-District
22 BV7981 Lokesh Kumar Suman 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakRAJGARHGMS PIPLODI (CLASS 1 TO 8)Present47 Minutes AgoNitigya Sharma, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS PIPLODI (CLASS 1 TO 8), Rajgarh-District
23 BU3995 Premnarayan Rajput 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakRAJGARHGMS PIPLODI (CLASS 1 TO 8)Present47 Minutes AgoNitigya Sharma, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS PIPLODI (CLASS 1 TO 8), Rajgarh-District
24 BP9939 Ranjna Gohiya 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakRAJGARHGMS PIPLODI (CLASS 1 TO 8)Office Duty47 Minutes AgoNitigya Sharma, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS PIPLODI (CLASS 1 TO 8), Rajgarh-District
25 AU7197 Bhelsen Ekka 15 Aug 2020Sahayak AdhyapakRAJGARHGMS PIPLODI (CLASS 1 TO 8)Suspended47 Minutes AgoNitigya Sharma, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS PIPLODI (CLASS 1 TO 8), Rajgarh-District
26 AU3243 Nitigya Sharma 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakRAJGARHGMS PIPLODI (CLASS 1 TO 8)Present48 Minutes AgoNitigya Sharma, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS PIPLODI (CLASS 1 TO 8), Rajgarh-District
27 BY8763 Syeda Shazia Warsi 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakINDOREGMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 )Present49 Minutes AgoRuchira Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 ), Indore-District
28 BI5702 Jeba Kureshi 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)INDOREGMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 )Present49 Minutes AgoRuchira Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 ), Indore-District
29 BA4488 Savita Dwivedi 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakINDOREGMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 )Present49 Minutes AgoRuchira Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 ), Indore-District
30 AQ4704 Shamim Khan Pathan 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakINDOREGMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 )Present49 Minutes AgoRuchira Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 ), Indore-District
31 AM8226 Nirmala Sharma 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)INDOREGMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 )Present49 Minutes AgoRuchira Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 ), Indore-District
32 AM8221 Nandlal Joshi 15 Aug 2020Peon-RegularINDOREGMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 )Present49 Minutes AgoRuchira Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 ), Indore-District
33 AM8216 Nilopher Khan 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakINDOREGMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 )Present49 Minutes AgoRuchira Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 ), Indore-District
34 AM8200 Lusiya Satsya 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)INDOREGMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 )Present49 Minutes AgoRuchira Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 ), Indore-District
35 AM8068 Anupam Patidar 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakINDOREGMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 )Present49 Minutes AgoRuchira Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 ), Indore-District
36 AK9490 Suresh Batham 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)GWALIORGMS JANAK GANJ NO.3 (1 to 8)Present50 Minutes AgoSuresh Batham, HM(MS), GMS JANAK GANJ NO.3 (1 to 8), Gwalior-District
37 BA5771 Leela Dangi 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakAGAR MALWAGPS KANWARAKHEDIPresent51 Minutes AgoLeela Dangi, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS KANWARAKHEDI, Agar Malwa-District
38 AM8206 Ruchira Sharma 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)INDOREGMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 )Present51 Minutes AgoRuchira Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS GIRLS NO 20 KHAJRANA (1 TO 8 ), Indore-District
39 BC8358 Lalmani Charmkar 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)SINGROULIGovt. HS KHAMHARIYAPresent52 Minutes AgoLalmani Charmkar, HM(MS), Govt. HS KHAMHARIYA, Singrouli-District
40 AS4457 Keshrilal Bangde 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)NEEMUCHGOVT HSS REVLI DEVLI (CLASS 1 TO 12)Present52 Minutes AgoKeshrilal Bangde, Teacher (UDT), GOVT HSS REVLI DEVLI (CLASS 1 TO 12), Neemuch-District
41 BJ9445 Himmat Gehlot 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakNEEMUCHGOVT MS PAVTI (CLASS 1 TO 8)Present54 Minutes AgoHimmat Gehlot, Prathmik Shikshak, GOVT MS PAVTI (CLASS 1 TO 8), Neemuch-District
42 AJ7253 Bramhanand Kuthar 15 Aug 2020Sahayak AdhyapakDINDORIPS JANGAL TOLA(EGS)Present55 Minutes AgoBramhanand Kuthar, Sahayak Adhyapak, PS JANGAL TOLA(EGS), Dindori-District
43 AZ3962 Dagendra Chouhan 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSEONIUEGS BHASMA TOLAPresent57 Minutes AgoDagendra Chouhan, Prathmik Shikshak, UEGS BHASMA TOLA, Seoni-District
44 CA1052 Jam Solanki 15 Aug 2020Peon-RegularDHARM.S.GUNAVADPresent1 Hours AgoJaibala Sharma, Teacher (UDT), M.S.GUNAVAD, Dhar-District
45 BM7066 Chandana Mandvagane 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)DHARM.S.GUNAVADPresent1 Hours AgoJaibala Sharma, Teacher (UDT), M.S.GUNAVAD, Dhar-District
46 AJ2593 Jaibala Sharma 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)DHARM.S.GUNAVADPresent1 Hours AgoJaibala Sharma, Teacher (UDT), M.S.GUNAVAD, Dhar-District
47 AJ2418 Ragini Jayaswal 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)DHARM.S.GUNAVADPresent1 Hours AgoJaibala Sharma, Teacher (UDT), M.S.GUNAVAD, Dhar-District
48 AJ2414 Chandansingh Thakur 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)DHARM.S.GUNAVADPresent1 Hours AgoJaibala Sharma, Teacher (UDT), M.S.GUNAVAD, Dhar-District
49 AW6905 Hoorjavi KHAN 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGMS BOYS GHOGHARPresent1 Hours AgoHoorjavi Khan, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BOYS GHOGHAR, Rewa-District
50 BW8300 Dinesh Kumar Mishra 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSAGARGOVT MS TADA 1TO8Present1 Hours AgoDinesh Kumar Mishra, Prathmik Shikshak, GOVT MS TADA 1TO8, Sagar-District
51 BW5805 Sarika Gupta 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakKATNIGMS MAJHGAWAPresent1 Hours AgoSarika Gupta, Madhymik Shikshak, GMS MAJHGAWA, Katni-District
52 BY1003 Priyanka Sarathe 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakHOSHANGABADGMS THENI (1 to 8)Present1 Hours AgoShankarlal Vishwakarma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS THENI (1 to 8), Hoshangabad-District
53 BW6409 Sneh Lata 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakHOSHANGABADGMS THENI (1 to 8)Present1 Hours AgoShankarlal Vishwakarma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS THENI (1 to 8), Hoshangabad-District
54 AX7750 Ramkishor Dixit 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)SAGARGOVT MS SIRONJIPUR (1 to 8 )Present1 Hours AgoRamkishor Dixit, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GOVT MS SIRONJIPUR (1 to 8 ), Sagar-District
55 AM2720 Mamta Malviya 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakHOSHANGABADGMS THENI (1 to 8)Present1 Hours AgoShankarlal Vishwakarma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS THENI (1 to 8), Hoshangabad-District
56 AM2588 Basant Kumar Sharma 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)HOSHANGABADGMS THENI (1 to 8)Present1 Hours AgoShankarlal Vishwakarma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS THENI (1 to 8), Hoshangabad-District
57 AM2587 Pushplata Pachori 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)HOSHANGABADGMS THENI (1 to 8)Present1 Hours AgoShankarlal Vishwakarma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS THENI (1 to 8), Hoshangabad-District
58 AM2586 Vijay Singh Thakur 15 Aug 2020HM(PS)HOSHANGABADGMS THENI (1 to 8)Present1 Hours AgoShankarlal Vishwakarma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS THENI (1 to 8), Hoshangabad-District
59 AM2564 Omprakash Chouksey 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)HOSHANGABADGMS THENI (1 to 8)Present1 Hours AgoShankarlal Vishwakarma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS THENI (1 to 8), Hoshangabad-District
60 AL6395 Shankarlal Vishwakarma 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)HOSHANGABADGMS THENI (1 to 8)Present1 Hours AgoShankarlal Vishwakarma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS THENI (1 to 8), Hoshangabad-District
61 AN2793 Umesh Kumar Nigam 15 Aug 2020Ucch Madhyamik ShikshakKATNIGHSS EX. BADWARAPresent1 Hours AgoUmesh Kumar Nigam, Ucch Madhyamik Shikshak, GHSS EX. BADWARA, Katni-District
62 BE1991 Shobha Bharti 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)UJJAINM.S. DHABLA REHWARIPresent1 Hours AgoShobha Bharti, Asstt Teacher(LDT), M.S. DHABLA REHWARI, Ujjain-District
63 AO1970 Rajendra Dashore 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAUEGS JAMDHADPresent1 Hours AgoRajendra Dashore, Prathmik Shikshak, UEGS JAMDHAD, Khandwa-District
64 BG8230 RAGINI Chaturavedi 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBHINDGMS Girls ATER class 6 to 8Present1 Hours AgoMahesh Kumaar Shrivastav, Peon-Regular, GMS Girls ATER class 6 to 8, Bhind-District
65 BG8196 Ramesh Chandra Dubey 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)BHINDGMS Girls ATER class 6 to 8Present1 Hours AgoMahesh Kumaar Shrivastav, Peon-Regular, GMS Girls ATER class 6 to 8, Bhind-District
66 BG7873 Awdhesh Kumar Sharma 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)BHINDGMS Girls ATER class 6 to 8Present1 Hours AgoMahesh Kumaar Shrivastav, Peon-Regular, GMS Girls ATER class 6 to 8, Bhind-District
67 BG8191 Mahesh Kumaar Shrivastav 15 Aug 2020Peon-RegularBHINDGMS Girls ATER class 6 to 8Present1 Hours AgoMahesh Kumaar Shrivastav, Peon-Regular, GMS Girls ATER class 6 to 8, Bhind-District
68 AN2553 Rajkumar Rautel 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKATNIGMS (NAVEEN) BIJORI 1 to 8Present1 Hours AgoRajkumar Rautel, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS (NAVEEN) BIJORI 1 to 8, Katni-District
69 BA8281 Ravishankar Sai 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakSINGROULIMS TALBAPresent1 Hours AgoRavishankar Sai, Madhymik Shikshak, MS TALBA, Singrouli-District
70 AJ5397 Mukam Bhanwar 15 Aug 2020Vice PrincipalDHARBHOJ GIRLS HSS DHARPresent1 Hours AgoMukam Bhanwar, Vice Principal, BHOJ GIRLS HSS DHAR, Dhar-District
71 AN9478 Ramakant Parashar 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KHANDWANAVIN MS HAPLAPresent1 Hours AgoRamakant Parashar, Asstt Teacher(LDT), NAVIN MS HAPLA, Khandwa-District
72 BI1527 Suryakant Pathak 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)SHAHDOLGMS POLICE LINE SHAHDOL 6 TO 8Present1 Hours AgoSuryakant Pathak, Teacher (UDT), GMS POLICE LINE SHAHDOL 6 TO 8, Shahdol-District
73 BX4885 Kavita Kale 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAPS TALWADIAPresent1 Hours AgoKavita Kale, Prathmik Shikshak, PS TALWADIA, Khandwa-District
74 AO3967 Vivek Maheshwari 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KHANDWAPS TALWADIAPresent1 Hours AgoKavita Kale, Prathmik Shikshak, PS TALWADIA, Khandwa-District
75 AM8360 Rani Raikwar 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAPS TALWADIAPresent1 Hours AgoKavita Kale, Prathmik Shikshak, PS TALWADIA, Khandwa-District
76 BU1494 Ramayan Prasad Gautam 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSINGROULIMS KHAIRABADAPresent1 Hours AgoRamayan Prasad Gautam, Prathmik Shikshak, MS KHAIRABADA, Singrouli-District
77 BZ1241 Namrata Gautam 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
78 AW7249 Chhote Lal Sharma 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)REWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
79 AW6968 Sukhlal Charmkar 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
80 AW5414 Vijay Kumar Dwivedi 15 Aug 2020Sahayak AdhyapakREWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
81 AW5412 Chedilal Prajapati 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
82 AW5411 Ashok Kumar Mishra 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
83 AW5410 Munnalal Kol 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
84 AW5408 Salikram Saket 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
85 AW5372 Chandan Lal Tiwari 15 Aug 2020Peon-RegularREWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
86 AW5371 Maniraj Prasad Sharma 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)REWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
87 AW5033 Ramsiya Saket 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)REWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
88 AW6510 Sita Devi Pathak 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGMS BEDAPresent1 Hours AgoSita Devi Pathak, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS BEDA, Rewa-District
89 BA4112 Girdhari Lal Bakodia 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)SHAJAPURGPS DHABLA GHONSI(Class-1-5)Present1 Hours AgoGirdhari Lal Bakodia, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS DHABLA GHONSI(Class-1-5), Shajapur-District
90 AA6481 Muin Uddin 15 Aug 2020Peon-RegularSEHOREGOVT. HSS GIRLS, ICHHAWARPresent1 Hours AgoMuin Uddin, Peon-Regular, GOVT. HSS GIRLS, ICHHAWAR, Sehore-District
91 AW4866 Indu Singh 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGPS DOGARIHAPresent1 Hours AgoRajendra Singh, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS DOGARIHA, Rewa-District
92 AW4865 Rajendra Singh 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGPS DOGARIHAPresent1 Hours AgoRajendra Singh, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS DOGARIHA, Rewa-District
93 BN9268 Jagatsingh Chougad 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)DHARG.P.S.DAHIPresent1 Hours AgoJagatsingh Chougad, Asstt Teacher(LDT), G.P.S.DAHI, Dhar-District
94 AE1908 Mohanlal Hammad 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBARWANIGPS INDIRA AAWAS HATOLAPresent1 Hours AgoMohanlal Hammad, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS INDIRA AAWAS HATOLA, Barwani-District
95 AE1539 Subhash Patel 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)BARWANIGPS RANGAONPresent1 Hours AgoSubhash Patel, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS RANGAON, Barwani-District
96 AN8115 Anil Kumar Tripathi 15 Aug 2020AdhyapakKATNIGNMS DEVARI MAJHGAWA 1 to 8Present1 Hours AgoAnil Kumar Tripathi, Adhyapak, GNMS DEVARI MAJHGAWA 1 to 8, Katni-District
97 BL3236 Firoz Khan Pathan 15 Aug 2020Sahayak AdhyapakALIRAJPURG.P.S. RATIGHATI FALIYA BARJHAR (1 to 5)Present1 Hours AgoFiroz Khan Pathan, Sahayak Adhyapak, G.P.S. RATIGHATI FALIYA BARJHAR (1 to 5), Alirajpur-District
98 BC1404 Lalmani Kori 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)SIDHIGMS PADARIYA 1 TO 8Present1 Hours AgoLalmani Kori, HM(MS), GMS PADARIYA 1 TO 8, Sidhi-District
99 AZ5267 Heeralal Kahar 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSEONIGMS ROOMALPresent1 Hours AgoHeeralal Kahar, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS ROOMAL, Seoni-District
100 BU5686 Himani Rahangdale 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakBALAGHATUPGMS KHAMGHAT 10-11Present1 Hours AgoGanesh Prasad Daharwal, Asstt Teacher(LDT), UPGMS KHAMGHAT 10-11, Balaghat-District
101 AD1627 Ghasiram Bisen 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBALAGHATUPGMS KHAMGHAT 10-11Present1 Hours AgoGanesh Prasad Daharwal, Asstt Teacher(LDT), UPGMS KHAMGHAT 10-11, Balaghat-District
102 AD1619 Santosh Kumar Tumsare 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)BALAGHATUPGMS KHAMGHAT 10-11Present1 Hours AgoGanesh Prasad Daharwal, Asstt Teacher(LDT), UPGMS KHAMGHAT 10-11, Balaghat-District
103 AC7307 Ganesh Prasad Daharwal 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)BALAGHATUPGMS KHAMGHAT 10-11Present1 Hours AgoGanesh Prasad Daharwal, Asstt Teacher(LDT), UPGMS KHAMGHAT 10-11, Balaghat-District
104 AC7275 Pramila Bisen 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBALAGHATUPGMS KHAMGHAT 10-11Present1 Hours AgoGanesh Prasad Daharwal, Asstt Teacher(LDT), UPGMS KHAMGHAT 10-11, Balaghat-District
105 AO3046 Deep Singh Chouhan 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KHANDWAUEGS DUHIKYAPresent1 Hours AgoDeep Singh Chouhan, Asstt Teacher(LDT), UEGS DUHIKYA, Khandwa-District
106 AN8318 Suresh Prasad Gautam 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKATNIUEGS INDRA NAGER CHARIPresent1 Hours AgoSuresh Prasad Gautam, Prathmik Shikshak, UEGS INDRA NAGER CHARI, Katni-District
107 BS3008 Navalkishor Senani 15 Aug 2020Sahayak AdhyapakBARWANIGPS DHAWLIPresent1 Hours AgoNavalkishor Senani, Sahayak Adhyapak, GPS DHAWLI, Barwani-District
108 BC1903 Budhsen Baiga 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)SIDHIGHSS GAJARI 1 TO 12Present2 Hours AgoBudhsen Baiga, HM(MS), GHSS GAJARI 1 TO 12, Sidhi-District
109 AX4570 Ram Dev Varma 15 Aug 2020Principal HSSREWAGHSS PIPRAHIPresent2 Hours AgoRam Dev Varma, Principal HSS, GHSS PIPRAHI, Rewa-District
110 AN3735 Ramkumar Ben 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKATNIUEGS JANTA TOLAPresent2 Hours AgoRamkumar Ben, Prathmik Shikshak, UEGS JANTA TOLA, Katni-District
111 BC8620 Kamlesh Prasad Saket 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSINGROULIUEGS UTTAR TOLA KOTIYAPresent2 Hours AgoKamlesh Prasad Saket, Prathmik Shikshak, UEGS UTTAR TOLA KOTIYA, Singrouli-District
112 AO4647 Dilip Prasad Chaturvedi 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KHANDWAUEGS DUHIKYAPresent2 Hours AgoDilip Prasad Chaturvedi, Asstt Teacher(LDT), UEGS DUHIKYA, Khandwa-District
113 AO1362 Shrimati Rama Solanki 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAMS Badgaon GujarDS@23290700603Present2 Hours AgoShrimati Rama Solanki, Prathmik Shikshak, MS Badgaon GujarDS@23290700603, Khandwa-District
114 AO4612 Narendra Singh Sawner 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAPS MORTAKKAPresent2 Hours AgoNarendra Singh Sawner, Prathmik Shikshak, PS MORTAKKA, Khandwa-District
115 AZ8054 Dule Singh 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakAGAR MALWAGMS SALRIPresent2 Hours AgoDule Singh, Madhymik Shikshak, GMS SALRI, Agar Malwa-District
116 AM1363 Rohit Prasad 15 Aug 2020Sahayak AdhyapakHOSHANGABADGPS GAJPURPresent2 Hours AgoRohit Prasad, Sahayak Adhyapak, GPS GAJPUR, Hoshangabad-District
117 AK7824 Laxmi Kant Rathore 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)GWALIORGHSS GIRLS MLB MURAR (Class- 6 to 12)Present2 Hours AgoLaxmi Kant Rathore, HM(MS), GHSS GIRLS MLB MURAR (Class- 6 to 12), Gwalior-District
118 BC4177 Lala Singh 15 Aug 2020Principal HSSINGROULIGovt. HS KURSAPresent2 Hours AgoLala Singh, Principal HS, Govt. HS KURSA, Singrouli-District
119 AH4462 Ram Janam Shukla 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakREWAGPS BANNAIPresent2 Hours AgoRam Janam Shukla, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS BANNAI, Rewa-District
120 BV3001 Lalata Prasad Bais 15 Aug 2020Samvida Shikshak-3SINGROULIPS KHAMHANIYAPresent2 Hours AgoLalata Prasad Bais, Samvida Shikshak-3, PS KHAMHANIYA, Singrouli-District
121 BQ9731 Supriya Jain 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSAGARGOVT PS KAPURIYA 1 to 5Present2 Hours AgoSupriya Jain, Prathmik Shikshak, GOVT PS KAPURIYA 1 to 5, Sagar-District
122 BW6120 Sumit Kamal 15 Aug 2020Sahayak AdhyapakBARWANIGPS Boys BALKUAPresent2 Hours AgoLaxman Mukati, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS Boys BALKUA, Barwani-District
123 AD8618 Laxman Mukati 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)BARWANIGPS Boys BALKUAPresent2 Hours AgoLaxman Mukati, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS Boys BALKUA, Barwani-District
124 AD8615 R.R. Arya 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)BARWANIGPS Boys BALKUAPresent2 Hours AgoLaxman Mukati, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS Boys BALKUA, Barwani-District
125 BM7309 Ratnakant Pathak 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)DHARP.S.BARDARIPresent2 Hours AgoRatnakant Pathak, Asstt Teacher(LDT), P.S.BARDARI, Dhar-District
126 AT4955 Anita Shrivastava 15 Aug 2020Principal HSRAISENGHS ASHAPURI (9-10)Present2 Hours AgoAnita Shrivastava, Principal HS, GHS ASHAPURI (9-10), Raisen-District
127 AC4706 Rajesh Dixit 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakASHOKNAGARGPS NITARRPresent2 Hours AgoRajesh Dixit, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS NITARR, Ashoknagar-District
128 BQ5020 Anil Kumar Khede 15 Aug 2020Ucch Madhyamik ShikshakKHANDWAGOVT. HSS OMKARESHWARPresent2 Hours AgoAnil Kumar Khede, Ucch Madhyamik Shikshak, GOVT. HSS OMKARESHWAR, Khandwa-District
129 AO1265 Saveta Kanade 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KHANDWAPS MOHANLAL VERMA RAMNAGARPresent2 Hours AgoSaveta Kanade, Asstt Teacher(LDT), PS MOHANLAL VERMA RAMNAGAR, Khandwa-District
130 AH4312 Mehrvan Singh Raghuwanshi 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakCHHINDWARAGovt. HS KABADIAYAPresent2 Hours AgoMehrvan Singh Raghuwanshi, Madhymik Shikshak, Govt. HS KABADIAYA, Chhindwara-District
131 AO2770 Birju Jamne 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)KHANDWANAVIN MS HAPLAPresent2 Hours AgoBirju Jamne, HM(MS), NAVIN MS HAPLA, Khandwa-District
132 AE1448 Imran Khan 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBARWANIGPS Boys AAWLIPresent2 Hours AgoImran Khan, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS Boys AAWLI, Barwani-District
133 BO9803 Ajit Kumar Kastor 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakDAMOHGOVT MS RASILPURPresent2 Hours AgoAjit Kumar Kastor, Madhymik Shikshak, GOVT MS RASILPUR, Damoh-District
134 AL9690 Benisingh Barare 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)HOSHANGABADGMS BIJANWADA 1 TO 8Present2 Hours AgoBenisingh Barare, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS BIJANWADA 1 TO 8, Hoshangabad-District
135 AO2442 Ishrat Jahan Khan 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAGMS URDU PARDESHIPURAPresent2 Hours AgoIshrat Jahan Khan, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS URDU PARDESHIPURA, Khandwa-District
136 AM1758 SULBHA Arjhare 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakHOSHANGABADGPS NAYA YARDPresent2 Hours AgoSulbha Arjhare, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS NAYA YARD, Hoshangabad-District
137 BQ4836 Satyanarayan Yadav 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBARWANIGPS Girls AAWLIPresent2 Hours AgoSatyanarayan Yadav, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS Girls AAWLI, Barwani-District
138 BU1825 Lokesh Patel 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWASATELLITE KANVANIPresent2 Hours AgoLokesh Patel, Prathmik Shikshak, SATELLITE KANVANI, Khandwa-District
139 BC6003 Gokul Prasad Vaishya 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSINGROULISETELIGHT SIVARI TOLA PONDI 3Present2 Hours AgoGokul Prasad Vaishya, Prathmik Shikshak, SETELIGHT SIVARI TOLA PONDI 3, Singrouli-District
140 AE2355 Rajendra Singh Songare 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBARWANIGPS Girls ANJADPresent2 Hours AgoRajendra Singh Songare, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS Girls ANJAD, Barwani-District
141 AC3491 Anjali Jain 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakGUNAGOVT HSS GIRLS CANTT GUNAPresent2 Hours AgoAnjali Jain, Madhymik Shikshak, GOVT HSS GIRLS CANTT GUNA, Guna-District
142 AE2237 Sharda Chouhan 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)BARWANIGHSS GIRLS ANJADPresent2 Hours AgoSharda Chouhan, Teacher (UDT), GHSS GIRLS ANJAD, Barwani-District
143 BR1585 Shweta Kaithwas 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakKHANDWAMS GhaspuraPresent2 Hours AgoShweta Kaithwas, Madhymik Shikshak, MS Ghaspura, Khandwa-District
144 AE2360 Pratibha Dawar 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBARWANIGPS Girls ANJADPresent2 Hours AgoPratibha Dawar, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS Girls ANJAD, Barwani-District
145 AE2358 Manjula Patidar 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBARWANIGPS Girls ANJADPresent2 Hours AgoManjula Patidar, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS Girls ANJAD, Barwani-District
146 AE2351 Farida Qureshi 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakBARWANIGHSS GIRLS ANJADPresent2 Hours AgoFarida Qureshi, Madhymik Shikshak, GHSS GIRLS ANJAD, Barwani-District
147 AE2242 Suman Barde 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)BARWANIGPS Girls ANJADPresent2 Hours AgoSuman Barde, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS Girls ANJAD, Barwani-District
148 AN9622 Jagdeep Singh Fare 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWANAVIN MS HAPLAPresent2 Hours AgoJagdeep Singh Fare, Prathmik Shikshak, NAVIN MS HAPLA, Khandwa-District
149 AF6614 Bahadur Singh Bundela 15 Aug 2020HM(PS)CHHATARPURGHSS BARETHI 1 to 12Present2 Hours AgoBahadur Singh Bundela, HM(PS), GHSS BARETHI 1 to 12, Chhatarpur-District
150 AN3850 Trilok Singh Thakur 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KATNIUEGS BAGHRAJ KHURDPresent2 Hours AgoTrilok Singh Thakur, Asstt Teacher(LDT), UEGS BAGHRAJ KHURD, Katni-District
151 BC1326 Suggalal Panika 15 Aug 2020Peon-RegularSINGROULIGovt. HS SUHIRAPresent2 Hours AgoSuggalal Panika, Peon-Regular, Govt. HS SUHIRA, Singrouli-District
152 AU6817 Ram Kanya 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakRAJGARHGMS MANGIYA KHEDI (CLASS 1TO 8)Present2 Hours AgoRam Kanya, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS MANGIYA KHEDI (CLASS 1TO 8), Rajgarh-District
153 AO4386 Kirti Gite 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KHANDWAPS MOHANLAL VERMA RAMNAGARPresent2 Hours AgoKirti Gite, Asstt Teacher(LDT), PS MOHANLAL VERMA RAMNAGAR, Khandwa-District
154 AN4242 Manoj Kumar Agrawal 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KATNIGMS MAJHGAWAN 1 to 8Present2 Hours AgoManoj Kumar Agrawal, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS MAJHGAWAN 1 to 8, Katni-District
155 BU5201 Anju Solanki 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAMS SIDHAWARKUTPresent2 Hours AgoAnju Solanki, Prathmik Shikshak, MS SIDHAWARKUT, Khandwa-District
156 BJ2478 Manjula Nagar 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)JHABUAGOVT VAN KANYA ASHRAM MS PETLAWADPresent2 Hours AgoManjula Nagar, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GOVT VAN KANYA ASHRAM MS PETLAWAD, Jhabua-District
157 BR1007 Jaswant Solanki 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWANAVIN PS MANPURAPresent2 Hours AgoJaswant Solanki, Prathmik Shikshak, NAVIN PS MANPURA, Khandwa-District
158 AM8914 Bhagwan Singh Thakur 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)INDOREGOVT HSS JAMLI (CLASS 1 TO 12)Present2 Hours AgoBhagwan Singh Thakur, HM(MS), GOVT HSS JAMLI (CLASS 1 TO 12), Indore-District
159 AW2299 Dhanendra Singh 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSATNAGPS AMILIYA(Class 1 to 5)Present2 Hours AgoGirish Pratap Singh, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS AMILIYA(Class 1 to 5), Satna-District
160 AW2300 Girish Pratap Singh 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSATNAGPS AMILIYA(Class 1 to 5)Present2 Hours AgoGirish Pratap Singh, Prathmik Shikshak, GPS AMILIYA(Class 1 to 5), Satna-District
161 AE1589 Jairam Mujalde 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)BARWANIGPS SEMALDA DEBPresent2 Hours AgoJairam Mujalde, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS SEMALDA DEB, Barwani-District
162 BZ9433 Balraj Patel 15 Aug 2020Peon-RegularHOSHANGABADGOVT.HSS GIRLS ITARSIPresent2 Hours AgoBalraj Patel, Peon-Regular, GOVT.HSS GIRLS ITARSI, Hoshangabad-District
163 AE1542 Kaluram Panwar 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)BARWANIGPS RANGAONPresent2 Hours AgoKaluram Panwar, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS RANGAON, Barwani-District
164 AO1535 Pratibha Bhavsar 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAPS TAKALI KALAPresent2 Hours AgoPratibha Bhavsar, Prathmik Shikshak, PS TAKALI KALA, Khandwa-District
165 AE7214 Rajesh Harode 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBETULGOVT. HSS ANDHARIYA 1 TO 12Present2 Hours AgoRajesh Harode, Prathmik Shikshak, GOVT. HSS ANDHARIYA 1 TO 12, Betul-District
166 BW1631 Ramchandra Yadav 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakSINGROULIGovt. HS BICHHIPresent2 Hours AgoRamchandra Yadav, Madhymik Shikshak, Govt. HS BICHHI, Singrouli-District
167 BK1560 Maheshchndra Sharma 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)DHARP.S.GYANPURAPresent2 Hours AgoMaheshchndra Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), P.S.GYANPURA, Dhar-District
168 AW6698 Ram Kinkar Mishra 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)REWAGMS KULLUPresent2 Hours AgoRam Kinkar Mishra, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS KULLU, Rewa-District
169 BC6983 Vijay Kumar Singh 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakSINGROULIGovt. HS BICHHIPresent2 Hours AgoVijay Kumar Singh, Madhymik Shikshak, Govt. HS BICHHI, Singrouli-District
170 AK2712 Satish Kumar Shrivastava 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)GUNAGOVT HS HARIPURPresent2 Hours AgoSatish Kumar Shrivastava, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GOVT HS HARIPUR, Guna-District
171 AJ9827 Bhanuprakash OJHA 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakGUNAGOVT HS HARIPURPresent2 Hours AgoBhanuprakash Ojha, Madhymik Shikshak, GOVT HS HARIPUR, Guna-District
172 BC5455 Ram Swaroop Prasad 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakSINGROULIMS KULHUIYAPresent2 Hours AgoRam Swaroop Prasad, Prathmik Shikshak, MS KULHUIYA, Singrouli-District
173 AO2550 Prakash Chandra Sisodiya 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KHANDWAGOVT. HSS GIRLS SURAJKUNDPresent2 Hours AgoPrakash Chandra Sisodiya, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GOVT. HSS GIRLS SURAJKUND, Khandwa-District
174 AH9193 Arvind Kumar Kureriya 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)DAMOHGOVT HSS GIRLS, NAVODAYA WARD HATTA (CLASS-6-12)Present2 Hours AgoArvind Kumar Kureriya, Teacher (UDT), GOVT HSS GIRLS, NAVODAYA WARD HATTA (CLASS-6-12), Damoh-District
175 AO4686 Pushpdatt Dongre 15 Aug 2020PTIKHANDWAGOVT. HSS MOTILAL NEHRU KHANDWAPresent2 Hours AgoPushpdatt Dongre, PTI, GOVT. HSS MOTILAL NEHRU KHANDWA, Khandwa-District
176 AL3103 Santosh Kumar Sharma 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakGWALIORGMS KERUA (1 to 8)Present2 Hours AgoSantosh Kumar Sharma, Prathmik Shikshak, GMS KERUA (1 to 8), Gwalior-District
177 AF4398 Shaikh Khursheed 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBURHANPURPS URDU LALBAGH NO 1 class(1 to 5)Present2 Hours AgoShaikh Khursheed, Prathmik Shikshak, PS URDU LALBAGH NO 1 class(1 to 5), Burhanpur-District
178 AO2522 Sandeep Gangrade 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakKHANDWAGOVT. HSS JASWADIPresent2 Hours AgoSandeep Gangrade, Madhymik Shikshak, GOVT. HSS JASWADI, Khandwa-District
179 AO1044 Raj Kumar 14 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAPS GUDIPresent2 Hours AgoRaj Kumar, Prathmik Shikshak, PS GUDI, Khandwa-District
180 AE1579 Omprakash Khanna 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)BARWANIGPS SEMALDA DEBPresent2 Hours AgoOmprakash Khanna, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS SEMALDA DEB, Barwani-District
181 AD4927 Manjula Bhatnagar 15 Aug 2020Sahayak AdhyapakBARWANIGPS LAKHAN GAONPresent2 Hours AgoManjula Bhatnagar, Sahayak Adhyapak, GPS LAKHAN GAON, Barwani-District
182 BW6357 Deepmala Soni 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAPS ROSHIAPresent2 Hours AgoDeepmala Soni, Prathmik Shikshak, PS ROSHIA, Khandwa-District
183 AE1525 Anarsing Solanki 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)BARWANIGMS Boys DAWANAPresent2 Hours AgoAnarsing Solanki, Teacher (UDT), GMS Boys DAWANA, Barwani-District
184 BX1059 Omprakash Bhandole 15 Aug 2020Sahayak AdhyapakBARWANIGPS No. 01 ANJADPresent2 Hours AgoOmprakash Bhandole, Sahayak Adhyapak, GPS No. 01 ANJAD, Barwani-District
185 BV1828 Khemsingh Vashistha 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakBETULNMS JAMBADIPresent2 Hours AgoKhemsingh Vashistha, Prathmik Shikshak, NMS JAMBADI, Betul-District
186 AF3306 Nilofar Qureshi 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAGOVT. HS URDU CHHIPA COLONYPresent2 Hours AgoNilofar Qureshi, Prathmik Shikshak, GOVT. HS URDU CHHIPA COLONY, Khandwa-District
187 AE1309 Suresh Yadev 15 Aug 2020Madhymik ShikshakBARWANIGMS HATOLAPresent2 Hours AgoSuresh Yadev, Madhymik Shikshak, GMS HATOLA, Barwani-District
188 AO4361 Mangla Bakoriya 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)KHANDWAPS MOHANLAL VERMA RAMNAGARPresent2 Hours AgoMangla Bakoriya, Asstt Teacher(LDT), PS MOHANLAL VERMA RAMNAGAR, Khandwa-District
189 AE1459 Daram Singh Chouhan 15 Aug 2020Teacher (UDT)BARWANIGMS HATOLAPresent2 Hours AgoDaram Singh Chouhan, Teacher (UDT), GMS HATOLA, Barwani-District
190 AM1718 Praveen Kumar Niwariya 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)HOSHANGABADGPS KANDAI KHURDPresent3 Hours AgoPraveen Kumar Niwariya, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GPS KANDAI KHURD, Hoshangabad-District
191 AO4613 Malti Bai Yadav 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAPS GODADPURAPresent3 Hours AgoMalti Bai Yadav, Prathmik Shikshak, PS GODADPURA, Khandwa-District
192 BK7133 Pankaj Kumar Tomar 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)JHABUAGOVT PS WAGALWATPresent3 Hours AgoPankaj Kumar Tomar, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GOVT PS WAGALWAT, Jhabua-District
193 BA1581 Rajendra Kumar Sharma 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)SHAJAPURGHSS EXCELLENCE BARODIYA KUMARIA (Class-1-12)Present3 Hours AgoRajendra Kumar Sharma, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GHSS EXCELLENCE BARODIYA KUMARIA (Class-1-12), Shajapur-District
194 AJ4535 Atmaram Patil 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)DHARG.M.S. DASAIPresent3 Hours AgoAtmaram Patil, Asstt Teacher(LDT), G.M.S. DASAI, Dhar-District
195 AL4847 Chain Singh Rajput 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)HARDAGMS BOYS SODALPURPresent3 Hours AgoChain Singh Rajput, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS BOYS SODALPUR, Harda-District
196 AC5741 Nandkishor Rahangdale 15 Aug 2020Asstt Teacher(LDT)BALAGHATGMS Dundaseoni (1-8)Present3 Hours AgoNandkishor Rahangdale, Asstt Teacher(LDT), GMS Dundaseoni (1-8), Balaghat-District
197 AI7396 Geeta Bai Sikarwar 15 Aug 2020Peon-RegularDHARHSS BIDWAL (CLASS 1 TO 12)Present3 Hours AgoGeeta Bai Sikarwar, Peon-Regular, HSS BIDWAL (CLASS 1 TO 12), Dhar-District
198 BJ4676 Kantilal Solanki 15 Aug 2020AdhyapakALIRAJPURG.M.S BADGAON (6 TO 8)Present3 Hours AgoKantilal Solanki, Adhyapak, G.M.S BADGAON (6 TO 8), Alirajpur-District
199 AO4065 Tarannum Beg 15 Aug 2020Prathmik ShikshakKHANDWAMS MALGAONPresent3 Hours AgoShashi Bhushan Sharma, HM(MS), MS MALGAON, Khandwa-District
200 AO3978 Shashi Bhushan Sharma 15 Aug 2020HM(MS)KHANDWAMS MALGAONPresent3 Hours AgoShashi Bhushan Sharma, HM(MS), MS MALGAON, Khandwa-District