Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal an Initiative of RSK and NIC
Skip Navigation Links
Reports
02/27/2020 20:28:49
District Wise Summary of Teachers (Adhyapak cadre) whose PRAN No. have been issued
Select HOD :
S.No.District_NameTotal Teachers of Adhyapak cadre in DistrictTeachers whose PRAN No. IssuedPRAN No. NOT Issued
1 VIDISHA1201119
2 UMARIA31230012
3 UJJAIN16114615
4 TIKAMGARH2142059
5 SINGROULI1731649
6 SIDHI51145952
7 SHIVPURI26224517
8 SHEOPUR68964742
9 SHAJAPUR58562
10 SHAHDOL1871180665
11 SEONI68865632
12 SEHORE1191163
13 SATNA91289616
14 SAGAR1551514
15 REWA86880761
16 RATLAM1051101140
17 RAJGARH14012020
18 RAISEN1901873
19 PANNA14912029
20 NIWARI1427864
21 NEEMUCH1221166
22 NARSINGHPUR1611538
23 MORENA24720542
24 MANDSAUR1741659
25 MANDLA2909282980
26 KHARGONE29502769181
27 KHANDWA36735017
28 KATNI1241168
29 JHABUA22232022201
30 JABALPUR14112615
31 INDORE3493454
32 HOSHANGABAD65663521
33 HARDA604911
34 GWALIOR31629818
35 GUNA14612917
36 DINDORI23092157152
37 DHAR22742145129
38 DEWAS1891809
39 DATIA18916821
40 DAMOH16615214
41 CHHINDWARA1480142654
42 CHHATARPUR1891818
43 BURHANPUR105999366
44 BHOPAL1911874
45 BHIND30725453
46 BETUL2004194163
47 BARWANI3557346394
48 BALAGHAT21672052115
49 ASHOKNAGAR1061024
50 ANUPPUR1772172547
51 ALIRAJPUR35463416130
52 AGAR MALWA63567