11/18/2018 19:41:28
Skip Navigation Links
Reports
District Wise Summary of Teachers (Adhyapak cadre) whose PRAN No. have been issued
Select HOD :
S.No.District_NameTotal Teachers of Adhyapak cadre in DistrictTeachers whose PRAN No. IssuedPRAN No. NOT Issued
1 VIDISHA5851580546
2 UMARIA22152068147
3 UJJAIN46174421196
4 TIKAMGARH55115090421
5 SINGROULI37183595123
6 SIDHI47384552186
7 SHIVPURI67336577156
8 SHEOPUR28192607212
9 SHAJAPUR2724268836
10 SHAHDOL34703310160
11 SEONI5817572493
12 SEHORE45334360173
13 SATNA85018172329
14 SAGAR7686759690
15 REWA7594749698
16 RATLAM48784758120
17 RAJGARH65596151408
18 RAISEN5101507229
19 PANNA47564527229
20 NEEMUCH2740271327
21 NARSINGHPUR3701362180
22 MORENA57185498220
23 MANDSAUR3870382050
24 MANDLA41854041144
25 KHARGONE67246238486
26 KHANDWA41373812325
27 KATNI4469441950
28 JHABUA39903667323
29 JABALPUR42454052193
30 INDORE43734268105
31 HOSHANGABAD38793768111
32 HARDA1892187220
33 GWALIOR44544323131
34 GUNA51654934231
35 DINDORI29082671237
36 DHAR76907406284
37 DEWAS4658457187
38 DATIA31172987130
39 DAMOH49444768176
40 CHHINDWARA71216841280
41 CHHATARPUR62765825451
42 BURHANPUR23402160180
43 BHOPAL3075305520
44 BHIND56195483136
45 BETUL61125955157
46 BARWANI58265581245
47 BALAGHAT68936751142
48 ASHOKNAGAR3363331647
49 ANUPPUR2995292075
50 ALIRAJPUR36773454223
51 AGAR MALWA20671878189