09/18/2018 22:46:59
Skip Navigation Links
Reports
District Wise Summary of Teachers (Adhyapak cadre) whose PRAN No. have been issued
Select HOD :
S.No.District_NameTotal Teachers of Adhyapak cadre in DistrictTeachers whose PRAN No. IssuedPRAN No. NOT Issued
1 VIDISHA58565730126
2 UMARIA22151935280
3 UJJAIN46194384235
4 TIKAMGARH55095048461
5 SINGROULI37233596127
6 SIDHI47244489235
7 SHIVPURI67346534200
8 SHEOPUR28212537284
9 SHAJAPUR2726268739
10 SHAHDOL34653290175
11 SEONI58105692118
12 SEHORE45354355180
13 SATNA84867991495
14 SAGAR76867581105
15 REWA75717444127
16 RATLAM48744750124
17 RAJGARH65576124433
18 RAISEN5100504456
19 PANNA47564390366
20 NEEMUCH2743271231
21 NARSINGHPUR37023592110
22 MORENA57155464251
23 MANDSAUR3871381754
24 MANDLA41724014158
25 KHARGONE67236133590
26 KHANDWA41383806332
27 KATNI4469438782
28 JHABUA39553578377
29 JABALPUR42394051188
30 INDORE43674262105
31 HOSHANGABAD38813753128
32 HARDA1891185932
33 GWALIOR44464307139
34 GUNA51654908257
35 DINDORI28832596287
36 DHAR76777338339
37 DEWAS46604536124
38 DATIA31172954163
39 DAMOH49444691253
40 CHHINDWARA71266796330
41 CHHATARPUR62705698572
42 BURHANPUR23362133203
43 BHOPAL3066303432
44 BHIND56145265349
45 BETUL60905912178
46 BARWANI58035508295
47 BALAGHAT68996721178
48 ASHOKNAGAR3363328083
49 ANUPPUR2972290963
50 ALIRAJPUR36383402236
51 AGAR MALWA20711848223