07/17/2018 17:21:31
Skip Navigation Links
Reports
District Wise Summary of Teachers (Adhyapak cadre) whose PRAN No. have been issued
Select HOD :
S.No.District_NameTotal Teachers of Adhyapak cadre in DistrictTeachers whose PRAN No. IssuedPRAN No. NOT Issued
1 VIDISHA58915666225
2 UMARIA22081884324
3 UJJAIN46064367239
4 TIKAMGARH55084951557
5 SINGROULI37663586180
6 SIDHI47104460250
7 SHIVPURI67706472298
8 SHEOPUR27972498299
9 SHAJAPUR2739268653
10 SHAHDOL34323266166
11 SEONI57965672124
12 SEHORE45494332217
13 SATNA84757739736
14 SAGAR76537372281
15 REWA74417275166
16 RATLAM48734738135
17 RAJGARH65566079477
18 RAISEN5111504764
19 PANNA47574148609
20 NEEMUCH2755272530
21 NARSINGHPUR36973566131
22 MORENA56675381286
23 MANDSAUR3874379876
24 MANDLA41714005166
25 KHARGONE67146071643
26 KHANDWA41353633502
27 KATNI4492440092
28 JHABUA38273549278
29 JABALPUR41543913241
30 INDORE4307421988
31 HOSHANGABAD38683705163
32 HARDA1891180190
33 GWALIOR43514109242
34 GUNA51554870285
35 DINDORI28352577258
36 DHAR76647292372
37 DEWAS46804512168
38 DATIA30982947151
39 DAMOH49554626329
40 CHHINDWARA70916753338
41 CHHATARPUR62585488770
42 BURHANPUR23312086245
43 BHOPAL3016295066
44 BHIND55895207382
45 BETUL60715895176
46 BARWANI57815464317
47 BALAGHAT68566659197
48 ASHOKNAGAR33663254112
49 ANUPPUR2970288486
50 ALIRAJPUR36173375242
51 AGAR MALWA20771753324