Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal an Initiative of RSK and NIC
Skip Navigation Links
Reports
08/06/2020 12:26:35
District Wise Summary of Teachers (Adhyapak cadre) whose PRAN No. have been issued
Select HOD :
S.No.District_NameTotal Teachers of Adhyapak cadre in DistrictTeachers whose PRAN No. IssuedPRAN No. NOT Issued
1 VIDISHA102939
2 UMARIA31330310
3 UJJAIN15414014
4 TIKAMGARH2122039
5 SINGROULI1181099
6 SIDHI49344152
7 SHIVPURI27324528
8 SHEOPUR67264131
9 SHAJAPUR54513
10 SHAHDOL1866180957
11 SEONI67564926
12 SEHORE1161079
13 SATNA82680125
14 SAGAR1171143
15 REWA81077040
16 RATLAM1055101639
17 RAJGARH978710
18 RAISEN1371298
19 PANNA856916
20 NIWARI1407664
21 NEEMUCH1241204
22 NARSINGHPUR1191118
23 MORENA24119051
24 MANDSAUR1651587
25 MANDLA2976288492
26 KHARGONE29232762161
27 KHANDWA35533718
28 KATNI1181099
29 JHABUA22182037181
30 JABALPUR13211121
31 INDORE3133094
32 HOSHANGABAD64462519
33 HARDA50446
34 GWALIOR30128318
35 GUNA14613016
36 DINDORI23162183133
37 DHAR22602151109
38 DEWAS1541477
39 DATIA18015030
40 DAMOH13912415
41 CHHINDWARA1431137853
42 CHHATARPUR17115516
43 BURHANPUR97994336
44 BHOPAL1661651
45 BHIND29724552
46 BETUL1952190349
47 BARWANI3333325083
48 BALAGHAT19641858106
49 ASHOKNAGAR69654
50 ANUPPUR1751171635
51 ALIRAJPUR35453417128
52 AGAR MALWA59527