01/16/2018 16:51:34
Skip Navigation Links
Reports
District Wise Summary of Teachers (Adhyapak cadre) whose PRAN No. have been issued
Select HOD :
S.No.District_NameTotal Teachers of Adhyapak cadre in DistrictTeachers whose PRAN No. IssuedPRAN No. NOT Issued
1 VIDISHA59175301616
2 UMARIA22271822405
3 UJJAIN45984245353
4 TIKAMGARH54704651819
5 SINGROULI37793518261
6 SIDHI46894289400
7 SHIVPURI674355671176
8 SHEOPUR27722357415
9 SHAJAPUR2781269784
10 SHAHDOL33763121255
11 SEONI57765585191
12 SEHORE45634262301
13 SATNA843071311299
14 SAGAR765364221231
15 REWA73496778571
16 RATLAM48714657214
17 RAJGARH65935945648
18 RAISEN5143505786
19 PANNA476637021064
20 NEEMUCH2765270362
21 NARSINGHPUR36693442227
22 MORENA55855212373
23 MANDSAUR38683682186
24 MANDLA41393883256
25 KHARGONE66885869819
26 KHANDWA41613395766
27 KATNI44914138353
28 JHABUA37853365420
29 JABALPUR41383884254
30 INDORE42504096154
31 HOSHANGABAD38473414433
32 HARDA19381787151
33 GWALIOR42693799470
34 GUNA51414651490
35 DINDORI27882475313
36 DHAR76347182452
37 DEWAS46964287409
38 DATIA30862862224
39 DAMOH49034270633
40 CHHINDWARA70616334727
41 CHHATARPUR618050101170
42 BURHANPUR23311934397
43 BHOPAL29362794142
44 BHIND54984968530
45 BETUL60435762281
46 BARWANI57555213542
47 BALAGHAT68016486315
48 ASHOKNAGAR33883190198
49 ANUPPUR29562843113
50 ALIRAJPUR35623238324
51 AGAR MALWA20741722352