03/20/2019 06:22:00
Skip Navigation Links
Reports
District Wise Summary of Teachers (Adhyapak cadre) whose PRAN No. have been issued
Select HOD :
S.No.District_NameTotal Teachers of Adhyapak cadre in DistrictTeachers whose PRAN No. IssuedPRAN No. NOT Issued
1 VIDISHA5837579245
2 UMARIA2205213471
3 UJJAIN46204509111
4 TIKAMGARH55655213352
5 SINGROULI3721365071
6 SIDHI47344599135
7 SHIVPURI67456613132
8 SHEOPUR28192662157
9 SHAJAPUR2708267731
10 SHAHDOL34873372115
11 SEONI5851577477
12 SEHORE45554426129
13 SATNA85118346165
14 SAGAR7679764138
15 REWA7628757751
16 RATLAM4867477889
17 RAJGARH65626260302
18 RAISEN5103508419
19 PANNA47584616142
20 NEEMUCH2733271914
21 NARSINGHPUR3696363660
22 MORENA57385571167
23 MANDSAUR3841381229
24 MANDLA42074089118
25 KHARGONE67556366389
26 KHANDWA40893868221
27 KATNI4445441827
28 JHABUA39973737260
29 JABALPUR42804150130
30 INDORE43864284102
31 HOSHANGABAD3888379989
32 HARDA1886187313
33 GWALIOR4470437694
34 GUNA51574985172
35 DINDORI28802709171
36 DHAR78027602200
37 DEWAS4648458266
38 DATIA31403019121
39 DAMOH49364790146
40 CHHINDWARA71386908230
41 CHHATARPUR62796082197
42 BURHANPUR23262182144
43 BHOPAL3087307512
44 BHIND56465500146
45 BETUL61105991119
46 BARWANI58395705134
47 BALAGHAT69486831117
48 ASHOKNAGAR3354333420
49 ANUPPUR2995294649
50 ALIRAJPUR36923540152
51 AGAR MALWA20641941123