Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

District-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
SATNA20711151935218616051
SAGAR1909124177966316823
SHIVPURI180348174873011053
RAJGARH1545122142218213605
CHHATARPUR147136142691113020
BHIND140698130357414244
VIDISHA13276112651437351
REWA1283104117724214874
SINGROULI12395811810276420
TIKAMGARH11737710951499517
DEWAS114769107532510071
MANDSAUR1110831019830116516
KATNI1091979913675650
GUNA10332998222237752
DAMOH10325297462610183
JABALPUR10238593086913834
PANNA1009839260525660
UJJAIN975689061428380
MORENA9734692433517313
SIDHI941359060136510
NEEMUCH9363190501810220
KHANDWA906408606375532
RATLAM890688220346630
ASHOKNAGAR812337709255180
RAISEN8053475813326752
HOSHANGABAD802427564237244
SEHORE798427533167974
CHHINDWARA765936702319391
NARSINGHPUR746407060458078
BALAGHAT660396210269561
BHOPAL592265624498493
DATIA579425361306480
SHEOPUR57610566033820
INDORE54955494087300
GWALIOR541355060308525
UMARIA490204691144900
KHARGONE478344413244193
SEONI459613980334380
BETUL456404124204570
SHAJAPUR435393960153522
HARDA392263660121530
NIWARI390203700384220
AGAR MALWA364563080393480
BURHANPUR25127224052060
DHAR1641015402611624
SHAHDOL15014136001800
BARWANI810810000
ANUPPUR505450000
MANDLA495440000
JHABUA472450000
DINDORI241230000
ALIRAJPUR8080000