Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

District-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
SHIVPURI177540172874210902
SATNA1732391674194114222
SAGAR159244154261315174
CHHATARPUR145031141092412794
VIDISHA12776112151487181
RAJGARH124237120414511665
BHIND118790109256312272
SINGROULI1139361103036181
REWA113853107877013836
TIKAMGARH1035459882318736
GUNA10284096919187683
DAMOH10074595572110112
MORENA9543891333117093
KATNI941608774484980
SIDHI931338962146490
PANNA925578680355290
JABALPUR8976382773812873
NEEMUCH891258660179820
MANDSAUR87344829099990
DEWAS859298264127682
ASHOKNAGAR788377483245180
RAISEN7783073711316592
UJJAIN775677062266522
SEHORE761367205137712
KHANDWA709466576203784
RATLAM69853645015136
HOSHANGABAD676256474256124
CHHINDWARA605625394237331
DATIA575445301306440
SHEOPUR5648556023810
BHOPAL543285105527665
INDORE54157483177111
GWALIOR524344900258250
BALAGHAT523284950197891
NARSINGHPUR51726491086210
UMARIA469364330114680
SHAJAPUR431383930123430
HARDA370243460101530
SEONI346223231193522
NIWARI324193050173790
BETUL317133022123340
KHARGONE2915284242822
AGAR MALWA276492270202840
BURHANPUR20911198011870
DHAR159715202711324
SHAHDOL15114137001801
BARWANI780780000
ANUPPUR505450000
MANDLA495440000
JHABUA472450000
DINDORI231220000
ALIRAJPUR8080000