शिकायत समाधान
District Wise and Issue Wise Summary
SNoDistrictTotalPendingUnder ProgrssForwardedSolvedRejectedDisposed
1 0ther1412140406002
2 AGAR MALWA494900000
3 ALIRAJPUR736502015
4 ANUPPUR155108047000
5 ASHOKNAGAR152114020333
6 BALAGHAT236162050366
7 BARWANI147115032000
8 BETUL580249094025212
9 BHIND2969002041163
10 BHOPAL847354030112378
11 BURHANPUR10257010737
12 CHHATARPUR550112018075345
13 CHHINDWARA75822603402496
14 DAMOH36021001305087
15 DATIA24111001025105
16 DEWAS88419002800666
17 DHAR4282300200196
18 DINDORI727200000
19 GUNA479161018017283
20 GWALIOR852429035035353
21 HARDA2819701403167
22 HOSHANGABAD5991940607392
23 INDORE13524100506931
24 JABALPUR6882690007412
25 JHABUA10548040251
26 KATNI44420500010229
27 KHANDWA2801800001684
28 KHARGONE30016002701112
29 MANDLA148114000628
30 MANDSAUR6661450109511
31 MORENA44321500010218
32 NARSINGHPUR2151060008101
33 NEEMUCH5874202040503
34 PANNA362118017015212
35 RAISEN40014600050204
36 RAJGARH43114502206258
37 RATLAM4731580600309
38 REWA5222440109268
39 SAGAR96134201800601
40 SATNA689292052055290
41 SEHORE3641530000211
42 SEONI4991730200324
43 SHAHDOL2421510700138
44 SHAJAPUR35510400024227
45 SHEOPUR4071000005302
46 SHIVPURI64833801507288
47 SIDHI40315404031214
48 SINGROULI15263000089
49 TIKAMGARH4301140000316
50 UJJAIN932281010202547
51 UMARIA19148018010115
52 VIDISHA65117600022453