Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
07/20/2018 08:08:16
शिकायत समाधान
District Wise and Issue Wise Summary
SNoDistrictTotalPendingUnder ProgrssForwardedSolvedRejectedDisposed
1 0ther1306129806002
2 AGAR MALWA404000000
3 ALIRAJPUR706202015
4 ANUPPUR147100047000
5 ASHOKNAGAR149111020333
6 BALAGHAT217143050366
7 BARWANI141109032000
8 BETUL573242094025212
9 BHIND2938702041163
10 BHOPAL830337030112378
11 BURHANPUR9954010737
12 CHHATARPUR547109018075345
13 CHHINDWARA74521303402496
14 DAMOH35220201305087
15 DATIA23810701025105
16 DEWAS86917502800666
17 DHAR4182200200196
18 DINDORI656500000
19 GUNA469151018017283
20 GWALIOR838415035035353
21 HARDA2779301403167
22 HOSHANGABAD5931880607392
23 INDORE13093670506931
24 JABALPUR6742550007412
25 JHABUA10346040251
26 KATNI43519600010229
27 KHANDWA2701700001684
28 KHARGONE28714702701112
29 MANDLA137103000628
30 MANDSAUR6541330109511
31 MORENA35612800010218
32 NARSINGHPUR208990008101
33 NEEMUCH5864102040503
34 PANNA356112017015212
35 RAISEN38613200050204
36 RAJGARH42714102206258
37 RATLAM4681530600309
38 REWA5102320109268
39 SAGAR94832901800601
40 SATNA672275052055290
41 SEHORE3581470000211
42 SEONI4801540200324
43 SHAHDOL2331420700138
44 SHAJAPUR35210100024227
45 SHEOPUR402950005302
46 SHIVPURI63332301507288
47 SIDHI38914004031214
48 SINGROULI15162000089
49 TIKAMGARH4161000000316
50 UJJAIN913262010202547
51 UMARIA19047018010115
52 VIDISHA64316800022453