Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
01/16/2018 16:51:18
शिकायत समाधान
District Wise and Issue Wise Summary
SNoDistrictTotalPendingUnder ProgrssForwardedSolvedRejectedDisposed
1 0ther1259125106002
2 AGAR MALWA323200000
3 ALIRAJPUR686002015
4 ANUPPUR14295047000
5 ASHOKNAGAR146108020333
6 BALAGHAT209135050366
7 BARWANI138106032000
8 BETUL569238094025212
9 BHIND2868002041163
10 BHOPAL801308030112378
11 BURHANPUR9651010737
12 CHHATARPUR544106018075345
13 CHHINDWARA73420203402496
14 DAMOH35120101305087
15 DATIA23210101025105
16 DEWAS85516102800666
17 DHAR4122140200196
18 DINDORI525200000
19 GUNA456138018017283
20 GWALIOR830407035035353
21 HARDA2749001403167
22 HOSHANGABAD5791740607392
23 INDORE12953530506931
24 JABALPUR6562370007412
25 JHABUA10043040251
26 KATNI40716800010229
27 KHANDWA2641640001684
28 KHARGONE27613602701112
29 MANDLA12894000628
30 MANDSAUR6451240109511
31 MORENA34511700010218
32 NARSINGHPUR202930008101
33 NEEMUCH5813602040503
34 PANNA354110017015212
35 RAISEN37712400050203
36 RAJGARH41813202206258
37 RATLAM4581430600309
38 REWA4912130109268
39 SAGAR92230301800601
40 SATNA653256052055290
41 SEHORE3541430000211
42 SEONI4701440200324
43 SHAHDOL2291380700138
44 SHAJAPUR3489700024227
45 SHEOPUR368610005302
46 SHIVPURI60729701507288
47 SIDHI38013104031214
48 SINGROULI14657000089
49 TIKAMGARH407910000316
50 UJJAIN855204010202547
51 UMARIA19047018010115
52 VIDISHA63315800022453