Main Menu
Madhya Pradesh
Education Portal
01/16/2018 22:27:22
अनुकंपा नियुक्ति सुविधा और निगरानी प्रणाली
Compassionate Appointment Facilitation & Monitoring System (CAFMS)
District Wise Summary of Applications
S.No.District_NameTotal Registered ApplicationsInprogressLocked and Pending for DisposedDisposed ApplicationsDisposed and Appointment Letter IssuedDisposed and RejectedDisposed and Amount Paid
1 ASHOKNAGAR10424400
2 BETUL9072200
3 BHIND290281010
4 BHOPAL7700000
5 BURHANPUR5500000
6 CHHATARPUR1010000
7 CHHINDWARA5014400
8 DAMOH8800000
9 DATIA3120000
10 DEWAS141013300
11 DHAR1010000
12 GUNA9630000
13 GWALIOR13058800
14 HARDA110101100
15 HOSHANGABAD2020000
16 INDORE7070000
17 JABALPUR13580000
18 KATNI9720000
19 KHANDWA5050000
20 KHARGONE2020000
21 MANDSAUR4220000
22 MORENA6600000
23 NARSINGHPUR5500000
24 NEEMUCH5050000
25 PANNA4031010
26 RAISEN4310000
27 RAJGARH8224310
28 RATLAM4004310
29 REWA110110000
30 SAGAR3210000
31 SATNA8800000
32 SEHORE3300000
33 SEONI3102200
34 SHAHDOL4040000
35 SHAJAPUR141103300
36 SHEOPUR3012200
37 SHIVPURI171610000
38 SIDHI15807160
39 SINGROULI1100000
40 UJJAIN15096420
41 UMARIA2200000
42 VIDISHA2200000