Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
SIDHIMajhauli, Principal Govt.H.S.S, Majhauli4033700220
SIDHIChauphal, Principal Govt. High School Chauphal3903900330
SIDHINAIKIN, PRINCIPAL G.H.S.S. RAMPUR NAIKIN3072300190
SIDHIBAHARI, Principal,Govt. H.S.S. BAHARI2812701140
SIDHIKamarji, Principal G.H.S.S.Kamarji2702700210
SIDHIBAGARH, Principal Govt.H.S.S. BAGARH2702700150
SIDHIAmiliya, Principal G.H.S.S Amiliya2302300120
SIDHIBaghwar, Principal G.H.S.S Baghwar2202202100
SIDHIDhumma, Principal G.H.S.S. Dhumma2202202120
SIDHIAmarpur, Principal G.H.S.S., Amarpur210210010
SIDHISapahi, Principal Govt. High School Sapahi2021801100
SIDHIUPANI, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.S., UPANI2002000200
SIDHISihawal, Principal G.H.S.S Sihawal202180060
SIDHITIKARI, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.S. TIKARI2002000100
SIDHIMadwas, Principal, Govt. H.S.S, Madwas200200240
SIDHISonvarsha, Principal G.H.S.S., Sonvarsha190190030
SIDHIKHAS, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S. HATWA KHAS190190050
SIDHITALA, Principal Govt. Hr.Sec.School Tala180180070
SIDHIPATHARAULA, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.PATHARAULA1811700150
SIDHIGijawar, Principal Govt.H.S.S, Gijawar1811700190
SIDHI2, Principal G.H.S.S Sidhi No 21611500390
SIDHIKHURD, PRINCIPAL GOVT. H.S.S. SIDHI KHURD1601600340
SIDHISHARDA, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S. SHARDA1611500130
SIDHIPrincipal, High School Hadwado1601600120
SIDHIPANWAR, PRINCIPAL G.H.S.S. PANWAR1611500220
SIDHINebuha, Principal Govt. High School Nebuha1601600220
SIDHIKandhwar, Principal G.H.S.S. Kandhwar151140190
SIDHISUDAWAR, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.S. SUDAWAR150150070
SIDHISemariya, Principal G.H.S.S Semariya1501500120
SIDHIBharatpur, Principal G.H.S.S Bharatpur140140120
SIDHIPatulkhi, Principal G.H.S.S., Patulkhi130130090
SIDHIKhirkhori, Principal G.H.S.S Khirkhori1201201170
SIDHIChakdor, Principal Govt. Higher Sec.School Chakdor122100070
SIDHIPokhara, Principal Govt. High School Pokhara121110050
SIDHIDadhiya, Principal G.H.S.S.Dadhiya120120080
SIDHIChurhat, Principal G.H.S.S. Boys Churhat1201200150
SIDHIChurahat, Principal G.H.S.S.Girls Churahat1201200100
SIDHIPOSTA, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S. POSTA111100070
SIDHIKhaddi, Principal G.H.S.S.Khaddi110110050
SIDHIPrincipal, Govt. High School Tikar110110070
SIDHI1, Principal G.H.S.S Sidhi No 1113800170
SIDHIKHADAURA, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S. KHADAURA1101100140
SIDHILAKODA, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S., LAKODA100100090
SIDHIHINAUTI, PRINCIPAL Govt. Girls H.S. HINAUTI9180110
SIDHIMAMDAR, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.S., MAMDAR9090030
SIDHITARAKA, PRINCIPAL GHSS TARAKA SIHAWAL9090010
SIDHIBAGHOR, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S. BAGHOR8080020
SIDHIAmarwah, Principal Govt. High School Amarwah80800130
SIDHISidhi, Principal Govt. Girls H.S.S. Sidhi81700220
SIDHIKHUTELI, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S. KHUTELI7070020
SIDHIHinauti, Principal G.H.S.S Hinauti7070050
SIDHIMAJHAULI, PRINCIPAL Govt. Girls H.S.S. MAJHAULI7070090
SIDHIBADKHARA, PRINCIPAL G.H.S.S.BADKHARA7070070
SIDHIHANUMANGARH, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.S., HANUMANGARH7070040
SIDHIGAJARI, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S. GAJARI7070010
SIDHIAmilai, Principal Govt. High School Amilai6060010
SIDHIBADHAURA, PRINCIPAL Govt.H.S.S. SANSKRIT BADHAURA6060060
SIDHISUPELA, PRINCIPAL Govt.H.S.S.SUPELA5140000
SIDHIMadawa, Principal G.H.S.S Madawa5050040
SIDHISATOHARI, Principal Govt.Sans.H.S.S. SATOHARI5050040
SIDHIPrincipal, High School Umaria5050000
SIDHIMOHANIYA, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S. MOHANIYA5050040
SIDHIModel Churhat, Principal Govt. Model H.S.S.Churhat5140010
SIDHIKusmi, Principal G.H.S.S Kusmi4130000
SIDHIDHANHA, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S. DHANHA4040000
SIDHIBithauli, Principal G.H.S.S., Bithauli3030020
SIDHIBastua, Principal Govt. High School Pondi Bastua3030000
SIDHIBRC, RAMPUR NAIKIN3030000
SIDHIBhadaura, Principal Govt. High School Bhadaura3030000
SIDHIBRC, SIDHI2020000
SIDHIpricipal, Higher Secondary School Tamsar2020000
SIDHIBRC, MAJHAULI2020000
SIDHIDUARI, Principal Govt. High School Duari, Kusumi1100000
SIDHIDEO, SIDHI1100000
SIDHIHigh School Juri, Kusumi1010000
SIDHIBhuimad, Principal Govt. H S S School Bhuimad0000000
SIDHIKusmi, Block Development Officer Kusmi0000000
SIDHIPrincipal, Higher Secondary School Kamachha0000000
SIDHINAIKIN, B.E.O. RAMPUR NAIKIN0000000
SIDHIKusumi , Principal Girls High School Kusumi Sidhi0000000
SIDHIEklavya Model Residential Vidhyalaya Tamsar0000000
SIDHIDIET, PRINCIPAL DIET SIDHI0000000
SIDHIMajhauli, B.E.O. Majhauli0000000
SIDHIKusmi, I.T.D.P. Sahayak Pariyojna prasashak, ITDP, Tribal0000000
SIDHIDPC, Sidhi0000000
SIDHIJHIRIYA, Principal Govt.Sans.H.S.S.JHIRIYA0000000
SIDHIBRC, KUSAMI0000000
SIDHIDAEO-District Adult Education Officer- SIDHI0000000
SIDHIKusmi, I.T.D.P. Pariyojna prasashak, ITDP, Tribal0000000
SIDHISidhi, Block Education Officer Sidhi0000000
SIDHIAssistant Commisioner (TWD), Sidhi0000000
SIDHIBRC, SIHAWAL0000000
SIDHIKUSMI, CEO JANPAD PANCHAYAT KUSMI0000000