Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
DAMOHH.S.S.Bamhorimala, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Bamhorimala5525303301
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.S.Tendukheda5144610420
DAMOHPrincipal Govt. H S S School MAGRON5024623670
DAMOHH.S.S.Bandakpur, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Bandakpur4904900470
DAMOHPrincipal, Govt Exc. H.S.S.Patera4844400480
DAMOHH.S.S.Madiadho, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Madiadho4704700560
DAMOHH.S.S.Purabairagarh, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Purabairagarh4614500260
DAMOHH.S.S.Tejgarh, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Tejgarh4114000160
DAMOHDamoh, Principal, G.U.H.S.S.Damoh Shandya Treha Damoh4013900610
DAMOHH.S.S.Batiagarh, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Batiagarh3773000360
DAMOHH.S.Singrampur, PRINCIPAL.Govt H.S.Singrampur3703610240
DAMOHH.S.Kumhari, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.Kumhari3503500260
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Phutera3313200250
DAMOHPrincipal, Govt.H.S.S.Taradehi3203200140
DAMOHH.S.Khaderi, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.Khaderi2922701260
DAMOHH.S.S.Kishungunj, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Kishungunj2502500240
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S. Gaisabad232210080
DAMOHH.S.S.Patharia, Principal, GovtGirls H.S.S.Patharia2231901190
DAMOHB.E.O.Patharia2212101190
DAMOHH.S.S.Nohta, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Nohta2002001240
DAMOHH.S.S.Raneh, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Raneh1901900160
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Sarra1901900150
DAMOHH.S.S.Patharia, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Patharia1811700210
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Luhari1701701170
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Botrai1711600110
DAMOHH.S.Hirdepur, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.Hirdepur1711602311
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Kanti1621403110
DAMOHPrincipal, Govt.H.S.S.Bansatarkheda1501501200
DAMOHH.S.S.Hinotakala, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Hinotakala1411300160
DAMOHH.S.S.Jabera, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Jabera14590340
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Bangaw100100080
DAMOHH.S.S.Hatta, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Hatta100911230
DAMOHDamoh, PRINCIPAL Govt S P H S Damoh101900310
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Kumeria9180180
DAMOHDAMOH Principal Govt. JPB Girls HSS.80800281
DAMOHH.S.S.Jabera, Principal, GovtGirls H.S.S.Jabera8161330
DAMOHH.S.Bilai, PRINCIPAL Govt H.S.Bilai8170040
DAMOHBRC, JABERA7070000
DAMOHDamoh, Principal, G.M.M.H.S.S.Damoh Civil Ward Damoh6420090
DAMOHH.S.S.Hindoria, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Hindoria50500110
DAMOHH.S.Hindoria, PRINCIPAL Govt.Girls H.S.Hindoria50500140
DAMOHBRC, PATERA5050000
DAMOHH.S.S.Bansakla, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Bansakla5140040
DAMOHBRC, HATTA4040000
DAMOHMudia, Principal, Govt HIGH SCHOOL Mudia4040130
DAMOHDAMOH, PRINCIPAL Naveen Panday Girls HSS DAMOH40400220
DAMOHBRC, PATHARIA4040000
DAMOHBRC, DAMOH3030000
DAMOHSINGPUR, PRINCIPAL , Govt. H. S. SCHOOL SINGPUR3030000
DAMOHBRC, TENDUKHEDA2020000
DAMOHDamoh, Principal, Govt. MLB Girls HSS Damoh Ghantaghar Damoh20200210
DAMOHH.S.S.Hatta, Principal, Govt.Girls H.S.S.Hatta10100230
DAMOHB.E.O.Jabera0000000
DAMOHDEO, Collectorate0000000
DAMOHDPC, Damoh0000000
DAMOHB.E.O.Batiagarh0000040
DAMOHDAEO-District Adult Education Officer- DAMOH0000000
DAMOHHATTA, PRINCIPAL , B.T. I. , HATTA0000000
DAMOHB.E.O.Tendukheda0000020
DAMOHBRC, BATIYAGARH0000000
DAMOHDistrict Organizer, (TWD), Damoh0000000
DAMOHBEO Damoh Old Collectorate0000000
DAMOHB.E.O.Hatta0000000
DAMOHB.E.O.Patera0000010