Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
DAMOHH.S.S.Bamhorimala, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Bamhorimala5525303300
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.S.Tendukheda5144610420
DAMOHPrincipal Govt. H S S School MAGRON5024623670
DAMOHH.S.S.Bandakpur, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Bandakpur4804800470
DAMOHH.S.S.Madiadho, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Madiadho4724500550
DAMOHH.S.S.Purabairagarh, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Purabairagarh4614500260
DAMOHPrincipal, Govt Exc. H.S.S.Patera4554000461
DAMOHDamoh, Principal, G.U.H.S.S.Damoh Shandya Treha Damoh4013900610
DAMOHH.S.S.Tejgarh, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Tejgarh4013900160
DAMOHH.S.S.Batiagarh, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Batiagarh3663000360
DAMOHH.S.Singrampur, PRINCIPAL.Govt H.S.Singrampur3603420240
DAMOHH.S.Kumhari, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.Kumhari3503500260
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Phutera3223000240
DAMOHPrincipal, Govt.H.S.S.Taradehi3203200140
DAMOHH.S.Khaderi, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.Khaderi2822601250
DAMOHH.S.S.Kishungunj, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Kishungunj2502500240
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S. Gaisabad232210080
DAMOHH.S.S.Patharia, Principal, GovtGirls H.S.S.Patharia2231900190
DAMOHB.E.O.Patharia2212101190
DAMOHH.S.S.Nohta, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Nohta2002000240
DAMOHH.S.S.Raneh, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Raneh1901900150
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Sarra1901900140
DAMOHH.S.S.Patharia, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Patharia1811700210
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Luhari1701701170
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Botrai1711600110
DAMOHH.S.Hirdepur, PRINCIPAL Govt. H.S.Hirdepur1611502311
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Kanti1621402110
DAMOHPrincipal, Govt.H.S.S.Bansatarkheda1501501200
DAMOHH.S.S.Jabera, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Jabera14590340
DAMOHH.S.S.Hinotakala, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Hinotakala1411300160
DAMOHDamoh, PRINCIPAL Govt S P H S Damoh101900310
DAMOHH.S.S.Hatta, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Hatta100911220
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Bangaw100100080
DAMOHH.S.Bilai, PRINCIPAL Govt H.S.Bilai8170040
DAMOHPrincipal, G.H.S.Kumeria8170180
DAMOHDAMOH Principal Govt. JPB Girls HSS.80801280
DAMOHBRC, JABERA7070000
DAMOHH.S.S.Jabera, Principal, GovtGirls H.S.S.Jabera7151330
DAMOHDamoh, Principal, G.M.M.H.S.S.Damoh Civil Ward Damoh6420090
DAMOHBRC, PATERA5050000
DAMOHH.S.S.Bansakla, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Bansakla5140040
DAMOHH.S.S.Hindoria, Principal, Govt H.S.S.Hindoria50500110
DAMOHBRC, HATTA4040000
DAMOHDAMOH, PRINCIPAL Naveen Panday Girls HSS DAMOH40400220
DAMOHMudia, Principal, Govt HIGH SCHOOL Mudia4040130
DAMOHH.S.Hindoria, PRINCIPAL Govt.Girls H.S.Hindoria40400140
DAMOHBRC, PATHARIA4040000
DAMOHBRC, DAMOH3030000
DAMOHSINGPUR, PRINCIPAL , Govt. H. S. SCHOOL SINGPUR3030000
DAMOHDamoh, Principal, Govt. MLB Girls HSS Damoh Ghantaghar Damoh20200210
DAMOHBRC, TENDUKHEDA2020000
DAMOHH.S.S.Hatta, Principal, Govt.Girls H.S.S.Hatta10100230
DAMOHDistrict Organizer, (TWD), Damoh0000000
DAMOHB.E.O.Jabera0000000
DAMOHB.E.O.Batiagarh0000040
DAMOHB.E.O.Hatta0000000
DAMOHB.E.O.Patera0000010
DAMOHDPC, Damoh0000000
DAMOHDEO, Collectorate0000000
DAMOHB.E.O.Tendukheda0000020
DAMOHDAEO-District Adult Education Officer- DAMOH0000000
DAMOHBEO Damoh Old Collectorate0000000
DAMOHBRC, BATIYAGARH0000000
DAMOHHATTA, PRINCIPAL , B.T. I. , HATTA0000000