Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
SATNARAMNAGAR - Principal GBHSS RAMNAGAR5534395130
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS MAJHGAWAN5505502270
SATNANagod- Principal GHSS SINGHPUR5505501300
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHS KULGADHI4904810490
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHS Pahadi4814701170
SATNAMaihar - Principal GBHSS MAIHAR4303851550
SATNAMaihar Principal GHS Ghunavara3933601110
SATNAMaihar - Principal GGHSS Maihar3503500560
SATNAMajhgawan Principal GHSS PATHARKACHHAR355300140
SATNANagod Principal GHS Shivrajpur3413300150
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHS SANJJANPUR3403400311
SATNAMaihar - Principal GHSS NADAN3433100320
SATNANagod - Principal GHSS JASO3203200230
SATNANagod - Principal GBHSS(E) Nagod3232900420
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS TEONDHARI2922701170
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS Kamta Chitrakoot2802800480
SATNAMaihar - Principal HS Ajwain2802800160
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHS SAGAUNI2602600140
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GBHSS MUKUNDPUR2602601250
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHS Karahi2602600100
SATNAMaihar - Principal GHSS LATAGANO2402400140
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS Nakaila2402400120
SATNAMaihar Principal GHS Aamatara230230070
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS GORAIYA2302301110
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHS Shukwah230230070
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHS KRISHANA GARH2302301110
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GGHSS Jaitwara2312110120
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS CHORAHATA2202200150
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Karsara2202200150
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHS Berahana210210030
SATNANagod - Principal GGHSS Nagod2011900290
SATNAMaihar - Principal GHS Jhukehi201190240
SATNAMaihar, Principal GHS Magraura2011901160
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS MAHUDAR1801800240
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS Hati1801801180
SATNANagod - Principal HS DUREHA1811700150
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS BIHARA NO 1170170090
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS Kaarigohi170170090
SATNAUnchehra - Principal HSS Bhatanwara1701701310
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHSS HINAUTI160160040
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS RAIGAO1611501180
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHSS MIRGAUTI1601600120
SATNASohawal - GHS Kuaa1501500170
SATNARamnagar Principal GHS BADA ITMA151140180
SATNAMaihar Principal GHSS Sabhaganj140140140
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GGHS Birsinghpur1401401100
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS Sohawal1401400130
SATNANagod - Principal GHSS RAHIKWARA1401400180
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS NAYAGAON1401400110
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHSS DEORAJNAGAR.1301300100
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS BHISAMPUR130130060
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHSS DEODAHA130130090
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS CHORMARI1311201160
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS CHHIBAURA1301300150
SATNARamnagar Principal GHSS LADBAD (Sariya)120120030
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GGHSS Amarpatan1211101140
SATNAMajhagawan - Principal GHS Gujhuwa120120070
SATNASohawal - Principal GHS Barhana1101100180
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHS Ichaul11290280
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS KOTAR110110140
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHS Karahi kala110110080
SATNAMajhagawan - Principal GBHSS JAITWARA100100030
SATNASohawal - Principal GHS Bhumkahar100100080
SATNAAmarpatan- Principal GHS RAMGARH10190080
SATNAMaihar - Principal GHSS AMDARA100100080
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHSS(E) Unchehra]100911210
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GBHSS SIJAHATA100100060
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS MADHAVGARH1001000120
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS KATHAHA100100070
SATNANagod Principal GHS Basudha9090070
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS(E) RAMPUR BAGHELAN9081060
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHS GOUHANI9090010
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHS RIMARI9090070
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHS MARYADPUR9090050
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS TALA9180041
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GBHSS BIRSINGHPUR9090040
SATNASohawal - Principal GGHS Kothi80711180
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHS KANDWARI8080010
SATNADistrict Organizer, (TWD), Satna8080000
SATNARAMNAGAR Principal GHSS RAMNAGAR8170170
SATNASohawal - Principal GGHSS DHAWARI SATNA80801330
SATNARAMPUR Baghelan - Principal GGHS RAMPUR70701170
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS Khohi7070050
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS ABER70700110
SATNANagod - Principal GHSS SITPURA70700110
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS(E) Amarpatan71600100
SATNANagod - Principal GHS NAWASTA6060090
SATNABRC RAMPUR BAGHELAN6060000
SATNABRC SOHAWAL6060000
SATNASohawal - Principal GVHSS NO.2 SATNA50500140
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHS Khutaha5050050
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Sindhi kaimp50500270
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Dagadiha5050090
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Bagaha51400140
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GGHS Unchehara50500130
SATNABRC - Amarpatan4040000
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Sakariya4040070
SATNABRC MAIHAR4040000
SATNASohawal - Principal GGHSS M.L.B. SATNA40400250
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHSS GUDHUA LAGARAGAWA40400120
SATNABRC UNCHEHRA4040000
SATNABRC MAJHGWAN3030000
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GGHS MUKUNDPUR3030040
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Tikuriya Tola20201180
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS KOTHI1010080
SATNASohawal - Principal GHS Ghurdang10100120
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS GOLAHATA1010020
SATNABRC NAGOD1010000
SATNADIET, Satna0000000
SATNADAEO-District Adult Education Officer- SATNA0000000
SATNABEO Maihar0000000
SATNABEO Sohawal0000000
SATNABEO Majhgawan0000000
SATNABEO Amarpatan0000000
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS V. NO.1 SATNA0000000
SATNADEO, Satna0000000
SATNABEO Rampur Baghelan0000000
SATNABEO Ramnagar0000000
SATNABRC Ramnagar0000000
SATNABEO Unchehra0000000
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS (Sanskrit) Sohawal0000000
SATNADPC Satna0000000
SATNABEO Nagod0000000