Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
SATNARAMNAGAR - Principal GBHSS RAMNAGAR6895097160
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS MAJHGAWAN6306303300
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHS Pahadi6226006170
SATNANagod- Principal GHSS SINGHPUR5815701310
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHS KULGADHI5315111550
SATNAMaihar - Principal GBHSS MAIHAR4924251620
SATNANagod - Principal GBHSS(E) Nagod4774000440
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHS SANJJANPUR4504501370
SATNAMaihar - Principal GGHSS Maihar4304301600
SATNAMaihar Principal GHS Ghunavara4243801120
SATNAMajhgawan Principal GHSS PATHARKACHHAR402380490
SATNANagod - Principal GHSS JASO3903900280
SATNANagod Principal GHS Shivrajpur3923700170
SATNAMaihar - Principal GHSS NADAN3833500320
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS Kamta Chitrakoot3423202530
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHS SAGAUNI3103101170
SATNAMaihar - Principal HS Ajwain3113000180
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS TEONDHARI3132801180
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHS Karahi3103100140
SATNAMaihar - Principal GHSS LATAGANO2922700140
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS Nakaila2812700140
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GBHSS MUKUNDPUR2722501290
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS GORAIYA2602602110
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHS KRISHANA GARH2612502120
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHS Shukwah260260190
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GGHSS Jaitwara2522211120
SATNAMaihar Principal GHS Aamatara250250080
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS CHORAHATA2422201180
SATNANagod - Principal GGHSS Nagod2412300360
SATNANagod - Principal HS DUREHA2341900170
SATNARamnagar Principal GHS BADA ITMA235180390
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS Kaarigohi221210290
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS RAIGAO2222001180
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Karsara2202201150
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHS Berahana220220060
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS MAHUDAR2112000270
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHSS DEORAJNAGAR.2121902100
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS CHHIBAURA2112000180
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHSS MIRGAUTI2102100120
SATNAMaihar, Principal GHS Magraura2112002180
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS Hati2002002210
SATNAUnchehra - Principal HSS Bhatanwara2011902390
SATNAMaihar - Principal GHS Jhukehi201190141
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHSS(E) Unchehra]2041511240
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS CHORMARI2031522200
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GGHSS Amarpatan1911801170
SATNASohawal - GHS Kuaa1811701200
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS BIHARA NO 1170170180
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHSS HINAUTI170170040
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS NAYAGAON1601600120
SATNARamnagar Principal GHSS LADBAD (Sariya)164120030
SATNASohawal - Principal GHS Bhumkahar1611500140
SATNASohawal - Principal GGHSS DHAWARI SATNA1501502330
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS MADHAVGARH1501500150
SATNAMaihar Principal GHSS Sabhaganj150150140
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHSS DEODAHA151140090
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHS Ichaul1541100110
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GGHS Birsinghpur1501501120
SATNANagod - Principal GHSS RAHIKWARA1401400190
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS Sohawal1401400190
SATNASohawal - Principal GHS Barhana1411300200
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS BHISAMPUR140140060
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS KATHAHA131120170
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS ABER134900120
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS(E) Amarpatan1331000130
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS KOTAR120120260
SATNAMajhagawan - Principal GHS Gujhuwa120120070
SATNANagod Principal GHS Basudha121110190
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHS MARYADPUR122100250
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHS Karahi kala121110080
SATNASohawal - Principal GGHS Kothi1211011210
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GBHSS SIJAHATA110110080
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHS RIMARI110110080
SATNARAMNAGAR Principal GHSS RAMNAGAR11470170
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHSS Khohi110110050
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GHSS TALA110110050
SATNAMajhagawan - Principal GBHSS JAITWARA100100030
SATNANagod - Principal GHSS SITPURA101900130
SATNAMaihar - Principal GHSS AMDARA100100080
SATNAAmarpatan- Principal GHS RAMGARH10190090
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS(E) RAMPUR BAGHELAN9081080
SATNARamnagar - Principal GHS KANDWARI9180110
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Sindhi kaimp90900320
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GBHSS BIRSINGHPUR9090150
SATNANagod - Principal GHS NAWASTA8170090
SATNARAMPUR Baghelan - Principal GGHS RAMPUR81704170
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHS GOUHANI8080320
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GGHS Unchehara81701140
SATNADistrict Organizer, (TWD), Satna8080000
SATNASohawal - Principal GGHSS M.L.B. SATNA70700280
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Bagaha61501150
SATNASohawal - Principal GVHSS NO.2 SATNA61500150
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Dagadiha6060090
SATNABRC RAMPUR BAGHELAN6060000
SATNABRC SOHAWAL5050000
SATNAMajhgawan - Principal GHS Khutaha5050050
SATNABRC UNCHEHRA4040000
SATNAUnchehra - Principal GHSS GUDHUA LAGARAGAWA40400130
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Tikuriya Tola40401180
SATNASohawal - Principal HS Sakariya4040170
SATNABRC - Amarpatan4040000
SATNABRC MAIHAR4040000
SATNABRC MAJHGWAN3030000
SATNASohawal - Principal GHS Ghurdang30300140
SATNAAmarpatan - Principal GGHS MUKUNDPUR3030040
SATNARampur Baghelan - Principal GHSS GOLAHATA2110120
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS KOTHI1010080
SATNABRC NAGOD1010000
SATNADAEO-District Adult Education Officer- SATNA0000000
SATNABEO Sohawal0000000
SATNADEO, Satna0000000
SATNABEO Rampur Baghelan0000000
SATNABRC Ramnagar0000000
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS V. NO.1 SATNA0000000
SATNABEO Maihar0000000
SATNASohawal - Principal GHSS (Sanskrit) Sohawal0000000
SATNABEO Nagod0000000
SATNABEO Amarpatan0000000
SATNADIET, Satna0000000
SATNABEO Unchehra0000000
SATNADPC Satna0000000
SATNABEO Majhgawan0000000
SATNABEO Ramnagar0000000