Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
RAISENSILWANI- Govt.H.S.S. BIKALPUR5315022320
RAISENBEGUMGANJ- Govt.H.S.S. Boys BEGUMGANJ3603601410
RAISENBADI- Govt. Boys H.S.S. BARELI3213101380
RAISENSILWANI- Govt.H.S.S. BAMHORI3213100330
RAISENSANCHI-Govt. H.S.S. SANCHI3213101240
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ-Govt.H.S.S.SULTANPUR2802801240
RAISENSANCHI - Govt. H.S. KHARBAI2802801320
RAISENSANCHI- G.H.S.S.DIVANGANJ2512401230
RAISENSANCHI- Govt. H.S.S. SANCHET2341906120
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. H.S.S. DAHOD220211170
RAISENBEGUMGANJ- Girls H.S.S. BEGUMGANJ2002000300
RAISENUDAIPURA - G.H.S.S.UDAIPURA1901903180
RAISENGAIRATGANJ Govt. Boys H.S.S. GAIRATGANJ1951310100
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt.Girls H.S.MANDIDEEP1811700110
RAISENGAIRATGANJ- G.H.S.S.HARDOT1801800110
RAISENBEGUMGANJ - H.S.S. SULTANGANJ1701700140
RAISENGAIRATGANJ- G.H.S.S. DEHGAON1601600100
RAISENBEGUMGANJ-Govt. G.H.S.SUNBAHA150150070
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. Boys H.S.S. GOHARGANJ151140070
RAISENBADI- Govt. H.S.S.INTKHERI1501500100
RAISENSANCHI- Girls H.S.S. RAISEN1511222300
RAISENUDAIPURA- Govt.B.H.S.S.UDAIPURA1401400150
RAISENBRC, UDAIPURA130130000
RAISENBADI- Govt. H.S.S BHARKACCHA130130090
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. H.S.S. CHIKLOD KALAN121110350
RAISENSILWANI-Boys H.S.S. SILWANI120930130
RAISENGAIRATGANJ-Govt. Girls H.S.S.GAIRATGANJ1101100120
RAISENGAIRATGANJ- Govt H.S.S GADI1101100120
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. H.S. DIVTIYA100100050
RAISENSANCHI-Govt.H.S.S. SALAMATPUR100100060
RAISENBADI-Govt.H.S.S. KHARGOAN10190060
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ-Govt. H.S.S. UMRAOGANJ9090240
RAISENUDAIPURA -Govt. H.S.S. ALIWADA90900120
RAISENSILWANI-G.H.S. SAINKHERA9090050
RAISENUDAIPURA Govt.Boys H.S.S. DEORI,90901120
RAISENUDAIPURA-Govt. H.S. NOORNAGAR90902150
RAISENBADI- Govt. Boys. H.S.S. BADI9360040
RAISENGAIRATGANJ-G.H.S.SODARPUR9090020
RAISENSILWANI- Govt. G.H.S.SIYERMAOO8080070
RAISENUDAIPURA- Govt. H.S. KELKACH8080070
RAISENBRC, SANCHI8080000
RAISENSILWANI-Govt.Girls H.S.S. SILWANI80800150
RAISENSANCHI -Govt. B.H.S.S. RAISEN7610000
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt.H.S.BARKHERA7160070
RAISENBADI- Govt. Girls H.S.S. BARELI7070090
RAISENSANCHI - Govt. H.S. PAGNESHWAR70700120
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. Girls H.S.S. GOHARGANJ7070080
RAISENBADI- Govt. H.S. MANKAPUR6150050
RAISENBADI-Govt. H.S.S AMRAWAT KALA6150030
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. H.S.S TAMOT5050160
RAISENUDAIPURA- Girls H.S.S. DEORI5041090
RAISENBRC GAIRATGANJ5050000
RAISENUDAIPURA- Govt. H.S.S THALA DIGHAWAN5050030
RAISENBRC OBEDULLAGANJ5050000
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ-Govt. Boys H.S.S. OBEDULLAGANJ5023050
RAISENBRC BEGAMGANJ4040000
RAISENBADI-Govt.H.S.S. Gugalbada4040120
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. Girls H.S.S. OBEDULLAGANJ2110260
RAISENBADI- Govt. Girls H.S.S BADI2020180
RAISENBRC, SILWANI2020000
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ Govt.H.S.S. Boys MANDIDEEP2020130
RAISENDPC, RAISEN2020000
RAISENBRC BADI1010000
RAISENBADI-Govt. H.S.S CHHAWARA1010020
RAISENBADI- BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER BADI0000000
RAISENUDAIPURA-BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER- UDAIPURA0000000
RAISENDEO, Raisen0000000
RAISENSILWANI- BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER SILWANI0000000
RAISENBEGUMGANJ- B.E.O. BEGAMGANJ0000000
RAISENDIET, RAISEN0000000
RAISENDistrict Organizer, (TWD), RAISEN0000000
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ-BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER OBEDULLAGANJ0000000
RAISENGAIRATGANJ- B.E.O. GAIRATGANJ0000000
RAISENVimukt Jati Bapu Asharam,Raisen0000000
RAISENSANCHI- BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER SANCHI0000000