Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
RAISENSILWANI- Govt.H.S.S. BIKALPUR5104922320
RAISENBEGUMGANJ- Govt.H.S.S. Boys BEGUMGANJ3603600411
RAISENBADI- Govt. Boys H.S.S. BARELI3103100380
RAISENSILWANI- Govt.H.S.S. BAMHORI3012901320
RAISENSANCHI-Govt. H.S.S. SANCHI3012901230
RAISENSANCHI - Govt. H.S. KHARBAI2802801310
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ-Govt.H.S.S.SULTANPUR2802801240
RAISENSANCHI- G.H.S.S.DIVANGANJ2512401220
RAISENSANCHI- Govt. H.S.S. SANCHET2351806110
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. H.S.S. DAHOD220211170
RAISENBEGUMGANJ- Girls H.S.S. BEGUMGANJ2002000300
RAISENGAIRATGANJ Govt. Boys H.S.S. GAIRATGANJ196121090
RAISENUDAIPURA - G.H.S.S.UDAIPURA1901903180
RAISENGAIRATGANJ- G.H.S.S.HARDOT1801800100
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt.Girls H.S.MANDIDEEP171160090
RAISENGAIRATGANJ- G.H.S.S. DEHGAON1601600100
RAISENBEGUMGANJ - H.S.S. SULTANGANJ1601600140
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. Boys H.S.S. GOHARGANJ151140070
RAISENUDAIPURA- Govt.B.H.S.S.UDAIPURA1401400150
RAISENBADI- Govt. H.S.S.INTKHERI140140090
RAISENSANCHI- Girls H.S.S. RAISEN1411121290
RAISENBEGUMGANJ-Govt. G.H.S.SUNBAHA142120070
RAISENBRC, UDAIPURA130130000
RAISENBADI- Govt. H.S.S BHARKACCHA130130090
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. H.S.S. CHIKLOD KALAN121110350
RAISENGAIRATGANJ- Govt H.S.S GADI1101100120
RAISENSILWANI-Boys H.S.S. SILWANI110830130
RAISENSANCHI-Govt.H.S.S. SALAMATPUR100100060
RAISENGAIRATGANJ-Govt. Girls H.S.S.GAIRATGANJ1001000120
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. H.S. DIVTIYA100100050
RAISENUDAIPURA Govt.Boys H.S.S. DEORI,90901120
RAISENGAIRATGANJ-G.H.S.SODARPUR9090020
RAISENUDAIPURA-Govt. H.S. NOORNAGAR90900150
RAISENBADI- Govt. Boys. H.S.S. BADI9360040
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ-Govt. H.S.S. UMRAOGANJ9090220
RAISENUDAIPURA -Govt. H.S.S. ALIWADA90900120
RAISENSILWANI-G.H.S. SAINKHERA9090050
RAISENBADI-Govt.H.S.S. KHARGOAN9090060
RAISENSILWANI-Govt.Girls H.S.S. SILWANI80800150
RAISENSILWANI- Govt. G.H.S.SIYERMAOO8080070
RAISENBRC, SANCHI8080000
RAISENUDAIPURA- Govt. H.S. KELKACH8080060
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt.H.S.BARKHERA7160070
RAISENSANCHI -Govt. B.H.S.S. RAISEN7610000
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. Girls H.S.S. GOHARGANJ7070160
RAISENBADI- Govt. Girls H.S.S. BARELI7160090
RAISENSANCHI - Govt. H.S. PAGNESHWAR70700120
RAISENBADI- Govt. H.S. MANKAPUR6150050
RAISENBADI-Govt. H.S.S AMRAWAT KALA5140030
RAISENUDAIPURA- Girls H.S.S. DEORI5041090
RAISENBRC GAIRATGANJ5050000
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. H.S.S TAMOT5050160
RAISENBRC OBEDULLAGANJ5050000
RAISENBRC BEGAMGANJ4040000
RAISENUDAIPURA- Govt. H.S.S THALA DIGHAWAN4040030
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ-Govt. Boys H.S.S. OBEDULLAGANJ4310050
RAISENBADI-Govt.H.S.S. Gugalbada4040120
RAISENDPC, RAISEN2020000
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ- Govt. Girls H.S.S. OBEDULLAGANJ2110260
RAISENBADI- Govt. Girls H.S.S BADI2020180
RAISENBRC, SILWANI2020000
RAISENBRC BADI1010000
RAISENBADI-Govt. H.S.S CHHAWARA1010020
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ Govt.H.S.S. Boys MANDIDEEP1010030
RAISENUDAIPURA-BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER- UDAIPURA0000000
RAISENVimukt Jati Bapu Asharam,Raisen0000000
RAISENSANCHI- BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER SANCHI0000000
RAISENGAIRATGANJ- B.E.O. GAIRATGANJ0000000
RAISENDEO, Raisen0000000
RAISENBADI- BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER BADI0000000
RAISENOBEDULLAGANJ-BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER OBEDULLAGANJ0000000
RAISENSILWANI- BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER SILWANI0000000
RAISENBEGUMGANJ- B.E.O. BEGAMGANJ0000000
RAISENDIET, RAISEN0000000
RAISENDistrict Organizer, (TWD), RAISEN0000000