Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
BHINDRAUN, Principal Govt H S S MIHONA7427200680
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt H S S GORAMI6716601740
BHINDBHIND Principal Govt. H.S.S. BABEDI66105607740
BHINDLAHAR, Principal Govt. Girls H.S.S. LAHAR5535201410
BHINDATER, Principal Govt. H.S.S. ATER5445000580
BHINDATER, Principal Govt. GURU VASHISTHA H.S.S. JABASA4504500710
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt Boys H S S GOHAD4504501441
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt. Girls H.S.S. GOHAD42240018390
BHINDMEHGAON Principal Govt H S S AMAYAN4183301360
BHINDBHIND, Principal Govt. H.S.S. UMARI3613502370
BHINDATER, Principal Govt. H.S.S. PIPARI3543010350
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt H S S KHANETA3503502530
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt Girls H S S MAU3303300420
BHINDLAHAR, Principal Govt. H.S.S. DABOH3203202380
BHINDBHIND Principal Govt. H.S.S. NO.2 BHIND2822600690
BHINDLAHAR, Principal Govt. H.S.S. LAHAR2802800230
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt. H.S.S. MEHGAON2891900280
BHINDRAUN, Principal Govt H S S MEHDWA2812700190
BHINDMAHGAON, Principal Govt. Girls H.S.S. MAHGAON2612501380
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt H S S KANATHAR2502500140
BHINDATER, Principal Govt. UDDHAV H.S.S. MASOORI2402400200
BHINDRAUN, Principal Govt H S S RAUN2302301280
BHINDBHIND, Principal Govt. H.S.S. BHAWANPURA2222001291
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt H S S MAU2102010310
BHINDATER, Principal Govt H.S.S.CHOMHO2011901120
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt H S S SHERPUR2061402150
BHINDLAHAR Principal Govt H S S ASWAR1901900130
BHINDLAHAR -BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER LAHAR1801800160
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt H S S MANHAD1711600150
BHINDBHIND, Principal Govt. M.L.B. Girls H.S.S. BHIND1721505460
BHINDBHIND, Principal Govt. H.S.S. KANAWAR1401401250
BHINDRAUN -BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER RAUN (MIHONA)1311201120
BHINDATER, Principal Govt H S S UDOTGARH1321103130
BHINDATER, Principal Govt H S S KISHUPURA122100050
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt H S S CHAKRAYATPURA12390180
BHINDLAHARPrincipal Govt Girls H S S ALAMPUR100100050
BHINDLAHAR, Principal Govt H S S ALAMPUR10181260
BHINDLAHAR, Principal Govt H S S TOLA100100070
BHINDBHIND Principal Govt. H.S.S. BILAO101901130
BHINDMEHGAON -BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER BLOCK MEHGAON10190180
BHINDATER, Principal Govt H S S JAMSARA10370490
BHINDBHIND Principal Govt. H.S.S. AKODA91800140
BHINDBRC, BHIND8080000
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt. H.S.S. BHAROLI7070070
BHINDMEHGAON Principal Govt H S S BARHAD7061040
BHINDRAUN Principal Govt H S S BAHADURPURA7250120
BHINDBRC, MEHGAON6051000
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt H S S JARSENA5140050
BHINDBRC, GOHAD5050000
BHINDBRC, ATER4040000
BHINDBRC, LAHAR2020000
BHINDATER -BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER ATER0000000
BHINDBHIND - BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER BLOCK BHIND0000000
BHINDBHINDPrincipal Govt. H.S.S. NO.1 BHIND0000000
BHINDBRC, RAUN0000000
BHINDDistrict Organizer, (TWD), Bhind0000000
BHINDGOHAD -BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER BLOCK GOHAD0000000
BHINDDAEO-District Adult Education Officer-, BHIND0000000
BHINDDEO, BHIND0000000
BHINDDIET, Bhind0000000
BHINDDPC, Bhind0000000