Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
BHINDRAUN, Principal Govt H S S MIHONA9018901750
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt H S S GORAMI7817702820
BHINDBHIND Principal Govt. H.S.S. BABEDI78116708860
BHINDATER, Principal Govt. H.S.S. ATER6145704580
BHINDLAHAR, Principal Govt. Girls H.S.S. LAHAR5945502420
BHINDATER, Principal Govt. GURU VASHISTHA H.S.S. JABASA5234901790
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt Boys H S S GOHAD5105100512
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt. Girls H.S.S. GOHAD46244016460
BHINDMEHGAON Principal Govt H S S AMAYAN4593601400
BHINDBHIND Principal Govt. H.S.S. NO.2 BHIND4224000890
BHINDBHIND, Principal Govt. H.S.S. UMARI4214103420
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt H S S KHANETA4133800620
BHINDLAHAR, Principal Govt. H.S.S. DABOH4013901430
BHINDATER, Principal Govt. H.S.S. PIPARI3643110370
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt Girls H S S MAU3503500450
BHINDMAHGAON, Principal Govt. Girls H.S.S. MAHGAON3413302410
BHINDLAHAR, Principal Govt. H.S.S. LAHAR3203200240
BHINDRAUN, Principal Govt H S S MEHDWA3203200210
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt. H.S.S. MEHGAON3192201310
BHINDBHIND, Principal Govt. H.S.S. BHAWANPURA2952402321
BHINDRAUN, Principal Govt H S S RAUN2802801340
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt H S S KANATHAR2702701140
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt H S S MAU2702610320
BHINDATER, Principal Govt. UDDHAV H.S.S. MASOORI2602600230
BHINDLAHAR -BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER LAHAR2302300170
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt H S S SHERPUR2161500190
BHINDATER, Principal Govt H.S.S.CHOMHO2112001150
BHINDLAHAR Principal Govt H S S ASWAR2002000130
BHINDBHIND, Principal Govt. M.L.B. Girls H.S.S. BHIND1921705540
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt H S S MANHAD1801801190
BHINDATER, Principal Govt H S S UDOTGARH1611504220
BHINDBHIND, Principal Govt. H.S.S. KANAWAR1601600270
BHINDRAUN -BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER RAUN (MIHONA)1501500140
BHINDBHIND Principal Govt. H.S.S. AKODA1541101160
BHINDGOHAD, Principal Govt H S S CHAKRAYATPURA1431101100
BHINDATER, Principal Govt H S S KISHUPURA122100050
BHINDLAHAR, Principal Govt H S S TOLA120120070
BHINDMEHGAON -BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER BLOCK MEHGAON121110190
BHINDMEHGAON Principal Govt H S S BARHAD12291050
BHINDLAHAR, Principal Govt H S S ALAMPUR11281280
BHINDATER, Principal Govt H S S JAMSARA11470490
BHINDBHIND Principal Govt. H.S.S. BILAO112905130
BHINDLAHARPrincipal Govt Girls H S S ALAMPUR100100050
BHINDRAUN Principal Govt H S S BAHADURPURA9090140
BHINDBRC, BHIND8080000
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt. H.S.S. BHAROLI7070080
BHINDBRC, MEHGAON6051000
BHINDBRC, GOHAD5050000
BHINDMEHGAON, Principal Govt H S S JARSENA5140050
BHINDBRC, ATER4040000
BHINDBRC, LAHAR2020000
BHINDDAEO-District Adult Education Officer-, BHIND0000000
BHINDGOHAD -BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER BLOCK GOHAD0000000
BHINDBRC, RAUN0000000
BHINDATER -BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER ATER0000000
BHINDDistrict Organizer, (TWD), Bhind0000000
BHINDDEO, BHIND0000000
BHINDDIET, Bhind0000000
BHINDBHINDPrincipal Govt. H.S.S. NO.1 BHIND0000000
BHINDDPC, Bhind0000000
BHINDBHIND - BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER BLOCK BHIND0000000