Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
SEHOREH.S.S.BRIJISNAGAR, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.BRIJISNAGAR3903901360
SEHOREAHAMADPUR, PRINCIPAL H.S.S. AHAMADPUR3803800290
SEHOREH.S.S.SIDDIQGANJ, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.SIDDIQGANJ3372600500
SEHORENASRULLAHGANJ, PRINCIPAL MODEL H.S.S. NASRULLAHGANJ3262423241
SEHORELADKUI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S. LADKUI2822600330
SEHOREH.S.GOPALPUR,, PRINCIPAL H.S.GOPALPUR,2802800150
SEHOREH.S.S.CHAKALDI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.CHAKALDI2502500250
SEHOREH.S.KHAMKHEDA,, PRINCIPAL H.S.KHAMKHEDA,2502500250
SEHOREH.S.S.KOTHARI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.KOTHARI2402400160
SEHOREG.H.S.S.BILQISGANJ, PRINCIPAL G.H.S.S.BILQISGANJ2302122350
SEHOREH.S.S.REHTI, PRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S.REHTI2202200220
SEHORE(DORAHA), PRINCIPAL H,S,S,BARKHEDA,HASAN (DORAHA)2102100130
SEHORESEHORE, PRINCIPAL S.V.H.S.S. SEHORE1921700140
SEHOREH.S.S.BAKTARA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.BAKTARA1811700100
SEHORENASRULLAHGANJ, PRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S. NASRULLAHGANJ1801800180
SEHORESEHORE, PRINCIPAL SUBHAS H.S.S. SEHORE1701700210
SEHOREH.S.S.BAYA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.BAYA1701700130
SEHOREH.S.MEHATWADA, PRINCIPAL H.S.MEHATWADA1711600200
SEHOREH.S.S.KURAWAR, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.KURAWAR1701701180
SEHOREH.S.S.DORAHA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.DORAHA161150081
SEHOREDORARAHA, PRINCIPAL G.H.S.S DORARAHA1601600160
SEHOREKHADIHAT, PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL KHADIHAT1601600170
SEHOREH.S.S.DEVADIA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.DEVADIA1511401140
SEHOREH.S.S.ASHTA, PRINCIPAL Boys H.S.S.ASHTA1541100190
SEHORESEHORE, PRINCIPAL M.L.B.Girls H.S.S., SEHORE1311202330
SEHOREH.S.MARDANPUR,, PRINCIPAL H.S.MARDANPUR,1211100110
SEHOREH.S.S.KHANDWA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.KHANDWA120120070
SEHOREH.S.VASUDEV, PRINCIPAL H.S.VASUDEV1201200150
SEHOREH.S.S.DOBI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.DOBI120120080
SEHOREH.S.S.NANDNER, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.NANDNER110110020
SEHOREICHHAWAR, PRINCIPAL Boys H.S.S ICHHAWAR110110070
SEHOREBUDNI, PRINCIPAL Govt.(Boys)H.S.S. BUDNI11560190
SEHOREH.S.BHAVARA,, PRINCIPAL H.S.BHAVARA,1001000160
SEHOREH.S.S.SHAHGANJ, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.SHAHGANJ1001000130
SEHOREH.S.S.CHHIPANER, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.CHHIPANER100100040
SEHOREH.S.S.ASHTA, PRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S.ASHTA1001000230
SEHOREH.S.S.SHYAMPUR, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.SHYAMPUR101900110
SEHORES.ICHHAWAR, PRINCIPAL Girls H. S.ICHHAWAR80800120
SEHOREH.S.S.REHTI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.REHTI8080050
SEHOREH.S.DHAMANDA, PRINCIPAL H.S.DHAMANDA70700100
SEHOREH.S.S.BHAUKHEDI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.BHAUKHEDI6060090
SEHORESEHORE, PRINCIPAL G.H.S.S.NO.1 SEHORE6330000
SEHOREBUDNI, PRINCIPAL Govt.(Girls) H.S.S. BUDNI60600120
SEHOREH.S.S.JAWAR, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.JAWAR5050170
SEHOREBRC, ASHTA4040000
SEHOREB.E.O.ASHTA4040070
SEHOREH.S.S.SHAHGANJ, PRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S.SHAHGANJ40400100
SEHOREH.S.SEHORE, PRINCIPAL KASTURBA H.S.SEHORE40400160
SEHOREH.S.S.MUGAWALI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.MUGAWALI3030060
SEHOREBRC, SEHORE3030000
SEHOREBRC, BUDHANI2020000
SEHOREBRC, ICHHAWAR2020000
SEHOREBRC, NASRULLAGANJ2020000
SEHOREH.S.S.MAINA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.MAINA1010030
SEHOREDistrict Organizer, (TWD), Sehore1010000
SEHOREH.S.JONTALA,, PRINCIPAL H.S.JONTALA,1010000
SEHORENASRULLAGANJ, B.E.O. NASRULLAGANJ0000000
SEHOREAstt. Director, OBC Minority Welfare Deparment Sehore0000000
SEHOREB.E.O.SEHORE0000000
SEHOREDIET, SEHORE0000000
SEHOREDEO, SEHORE0000000
SEHOREICHHAWAR, B.E.O. ICHHAWAR0000000
SEHOREBUDNI, B.E.O. BUDNI0000000
SEHOREDPC, Sehore0000000
SEHORESEHORE, DISRTRICT ADULT EDUCATION OFFICER SEHORE0000000
SEHORESANSTHA,SEHORE, PRINCIPAL,SHASKIYA AWASIYA KHELKUD SANSTHA,SEHORE0000040