Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
SEHOREH.S.S.BRIJISNAGAR, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.BRIJISNAGAR4104101380
SEHOREAHAMADPUR, PRINCIPAL H.S.S. AHAMADPUR4004000290
SEHORENASRULLAHGANJ, PRINCIPAL MODEL H.S.S. NASRULLAHGANJ3452811270
SEHOREH.S.S.SIDDIQGANJ, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.SIDDIQGANJ3472701500
SEHORELADKUI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S. LADKUI3022800340
SEHOREH.S.GOPALPUR,, PRINCIPAL H.S.GOPALPUR,2802800150
SEHOREH.S.S.CHAKALDI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.CHAKALDI2702700250
SEHOREH.S.KHAMKHEDA,, PRINCIPAL H.S.KHAMKHEDA,2502500250
SEHOREH.S.S.KOTHARI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.KOTHARI2402400160
SEHOREG.H.S.S.BILQISGANJ, PRINCIPAL G.H.S.S.BILQISGANJ2402222350
SEHOREH.S.S.REHTI, PRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S.REHTI2422200220
SEHORE(DORAHA), PRINCIPAL H,S,S,BARKHEDA,HASAN (DORAHA)2202200130
SEHORESEHORE, PRINCIPAL S.V.H.S.S. SEHORE2121900160
SEHORENASRULLAHGANJ, PRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S. NASRULLAHGANJ2002000180
SEHOREH.S.S.KURAWAR, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.KURAWAR1801801180
SEHOREH.S.S.BAKTARA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.BAKTARA1811700100
SEHORESEHORE, PRINCIPAL SUBHAS H.S.S. SEHORE1801800241
SEHOREH.S.MEHATWADA, PRINCIPAL H.S.MEHATWADA1711600220
SEHOREH.S.S.DORAHA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.DORAHA171160181
SEHOREH.S.S.BAYA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.BAYA1701700140
SEHOREKHADIHAT, PRINCIPAL HIGH SCHOOL KHADIHAT1701700170
SEHOREDORARAHA, PRINCIPAL G.H.S.S DORARAHA1711600160
SEHOREH.S.S.DEVADIA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.DEVADIA1611502140
SEHORESEHORE, PRINCIPAL M.L.B.Girls H.S.S., SEHORE1511402361
SEHOREH.S.S.ASHTA, PRINCIPAL Boys H.S.S.ASHTA1531200220
SEHOREH.S.S.SHYAMPUR, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.SHYAMPUR1311200140
SEHOREH.S.S.DOBI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.DOBI120120080
SEHOREH.S.MARDANPUR,, PRINCIPAL H.S.MARDANPUR,1211100110
SEHOREH.S.S.NANDNER, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.NANDNER121110020
SEHOREH.S.S.KHANDWA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.KHANDWA120120170
SEHOREICHHAWAR, PRINCIPAL Boys H.S.S ICHHAWAR120120090
SEHOREH.S.VASUDEV, PRINCIPAL H.S.VASUDEV1201200150
SEHOREH.S.S.SHAHGANJ, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.SHAHGANJ1111000140
SEHOREBUDNI, PRINCIPAL Govt.(Boys)H.S.S. BUDNI11560190
SEHOREH.S.S.ASHTA, PRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S.ASHTA1001000230
SEHOREH.S.S.CHHIPANER, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.CHHIPANER100100040
SEHOREH.S.BHAVARA,, PRINCIPAL H.S.BHAVARA,1001000160
SEHORES.ICHHAWAR, PRINCIPAL Girls H. S.ICHHAWAR91801120
SEHOREH.S.S.REHTI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.REHTI9180050
SEHOREH.S.DHAMANDA, PRINCIPAL H.S.DHAMANDA70700100
SEHORESEHORE, PRINCIPAL G.H.S.S.NO.1 SEHORE6330000
SEHOREH.S.S.BHAUKHEDI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.BHAUKHEDI6060190
SEHOREBUDNI, PRINCIPAL Govt.(Girls) H.S.S. BUDNI60600120
SEHOREH.S.S.JAWAR, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.JAWAR5050170
SEHOREBRC, ASHTA4040000
SEHOREH.S.SEHORE, PRINCIPAL KASTURBA H.S.SEHORE40400161
SEHOREB.E.O.ASHTA4040070
SEHOREH.S.S.SHAHGANJ, PRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S.SHAHGANJ40400100
SEHOREBRC, SEHORE3030000
SEHOREH.S.S.MUGAWALI, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.MUGAWALI3030060
SEHOREH.S.S.MAINA, PRINCIPAL H.S.S.MAINA2020030
SEHOREBRC, BUDHANI2020000
SEHOREBRC, ICHHAWAR2020000
SEHOREBRC, NASRULLAGANJ2020000
SEHOREH.S.JONTALA,, PRINCIPAL H.S.JONTALA,1010000
SEHOREDistrict Organizer, (TWD), Sehore1010000
SEHOREBUDNI, B.E.O. BUDNI0000000
SEHOREAstt. Director, OBC Minority Welfare Deparment Sehore0000000
SEHORESANSTHA,SEHORE, PRINCIPAL,SHASKIYA AWASIYA KHELKUD SANSTHA,SEHORE0000040
SEHOREDIET, SEHORE0000000
SEHOREDPC, Sehore0000000
SEHORESEHORE, DISRTRICT ADULT EDUCATION OFFICER SEHORE0000000
SEHOREB.E.O.SEHORE0000000
SEHOREDEO, SEHORE0000000
SEHORENASRULLAGANJ, B.E.O. NASRULLAGANJ0000000
SEHOREICHHAWAR, B.E.O. ICHHAWAR0000000