Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
ASHOKNAGARB E O CHANDERI108210601740
ASHOKNAGARB.E.O. ASHOKNAGAR9358809930
ASHOKNAGARPrincipal Boy's H.S.S. CHANDERI8167500410
ASHOKNAGARB.E.O MUNGAOLI7717601340
ASHOKNAGARPRINCIPAL H.S.S. BHADURPUR5405400210
ASHOKNAGARB.E.O. ESSAGARH5154605340
ASHOKNAGARPrincipal Govt.Madhav H Sc School NaiSaray4804801200
ASHOKNAGARPRINCIPAL H.S.S. Girls MUNGAOLI4314200420
ASHOKNAGARPRINCIPAL H S S Boys ESAGARH4263601240
ASHOKNAGARPrincipal Girls H.S.S. ESSGARH3803800260
ASHOKNAGARPRINCIPAL H S S SHADORA3512861290
ASHOKNAGARPRINCIPAL Govt H S S PIPRAI3003001120
ASHOKNAGARPRINCIPAL H S S Girls ASHOKNAGAR2842403370
ASHOKNAGARPRINCIPAL H.S.S. Boys MUNGAOLI1901900120
ASHOKNAGARPRINCIPAL H S S Boys ASHOKNAGAR153932120
ASHOKNAGARPRINCIPAL H.S.S. MALAHRAGARH130130070
ASHOKNAGARBRC, MUGAWALI4040000
ASHOKNAGARBRC, ISAGARH4040000
ASHOKNAGARBRC, ASHOKNAGAR1010000
ASHOKNAGARDPC, Ashoknagar0000000
ASHOKNAGARDistrict Organizer, (TWD), Ashoknagar0000000
ASHOKNAGARDEO, Ashokanagar0000000
ASHOKNAGARBRC, CHANDERI0000000