Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
AGAR MALWAPrincipal H.S.S.BRODE60105002500
AGAR MALWAPRINCIPAL Girls H.S. BAROD51546011350
AGAR MALWAPRINCIPAL H.S.S. KANAD3533203360
AGAR MALWASOYAT, PRINCIPAL H.S.S. SOYAT2862202310
AGAR MALWANALKHEDA, PRINCIPAL Model H.S.S. NALKHEDA2862201150
AGAR MALWAPrincipal H.S.S.SUSNER2202201180
AGAR MALWAPRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S. NALKHEDA2222002180
AGAR MALWAAGAR, PRINCIPAL Boys H.S.S. AGAR21101103240
AGAR MALWATANODIA, PRICIPAL H.S.S. TANODIA1421206160
AGAR MALWAMODI, PRICIPAL HIGH SCHOOL MODI1311200100
AGAR MALWAPRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S. AGAR1221002410
AGAR MALWAPrincipal H.S.S. BADAGAON1201200140
AGAR MALWAPrincipal HS PIPLONKALA1111001140
AGAR MALWAPILWAS, Principal HS PILWAS102801110
AGAR MALWASUSNER, PRINCIPAL Girls H.S. SUSNER90902170
AGAR MALWAB.R.C.C. AGAR5230000
AGAR MALWAB.E.O. BAROD1100000
AGAR MALWAB.R.C.C. BAROD1010000
AGAR MALWADistrict Project Co-ordinatior Agar Malwa1010000
AGAR MALWADistrict Education Officer Agar-Malwa0000000
AGAR MALWASUSNER, BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER SUSNER0000000
AGAR MALWASHAJAPUR, B E O AGAR DIST SHAJAPUR0000000
AGAR MALWAB.R.C.C. NALKHEDA0000000
AGAR MALWABRC, SUSNER0000000