Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
AGAR MALWAPrincipal H.S.S.BRODE49103900400
AGAR MALWAPRINCIPAL Girls H.S. BAROD41536010280
AGAR MALWAPRINCIPAL H.S.S. KANAD2832501290
AGAR MALWASOYAT, PRINCIPAL H.S.S. SOYAT2041602250
AGAR MALWAPRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S. NALKHEDA1831502160
AGAR MALWAAGAR, PRINCIPAL Boys H.S.S. AGAR168801200
AGAR MALWAPrincipal H.S.S.SUSNER1401401120
AGAR MALWAMODI, PRICIPAL HIGH SCHOOL MODI131120080
AGAR MALWANALKHEDA, PRINCIPAL Model H.S.S. NALKHEDA123901130
AGAR MALWATANODIA, PRICIPAL H.S.S. TANODIA1221001120
AGAR MALWAPRINCIPAL Girls H.S.S. AGAR102801380
AGAR MALWAPrincipal HS PIPLONKALA81700110
AGAR MALWAPILWAS, Principal HS PILWAS7250180
AGAR MALWAPrincipal H.S.S. BADAGAON7070090
AGAR MALWASUSNER, PRINCIPAL Girls H.S. SUSNER71601150
AGAR MALWAB.R.C.C. AGAR4130000
AGAR MALWADistrict Project Co-ordinatior Agar Malwa1010000
AGAR MALWAB.R.C.C. BAROD1010000
AGAR MALWAB.R.C.C. NALKHEDA0000000
AGAR MALWASHAJAPUR, D.O.T.W. SHAJAPUR0000000
AGAR MALWADistrict Education Officer Agar-Malwa0000000
AGAR MALWASHAJAPUR, B E O AGAR DIST SHAJAPUR0000000
AGAR MALWASUSNER, BLOCK EDUCATION OFFICER SUSNER0000000
AGAR MALWABRC, SUSNER0000000