Education Portal 2.0 Madhya Pradesh Government

DDO-wise Transfer Statistics
DistrictDDOTotal Transfer OutCurrent Target For RelievingTotal RelievedTotal Relieving HeldCurrent Target For JoiningTotal JoinedTotal Joining Held
NIWARIPRA - PRIN Boys HSS PRATHIVIPUR58553012400
NIWARIPRA - PRIN Girls HSS PRATHIVIPUR5425203590
NIWARIPRA - PRIN HSS JAIROWN Tikamgarh4104106430
NIWARIPRA - PRIN HSS SIMARA Tikamgarh3653109260
NIWARINIW - PRIN HSS ORCHHA Tikamgarh3403403580
NIWARIPRA - PRIN HS DHILLA TIKAMGARH3003001330
NIWARINIW - PRIN HSS PUCHIKARGOWAN Tikamgarh2402401230
NIWARINIW - PRIN HSS. NIWARI -1 Tikamgarh2041600190
NIWARINIW - PRIN HSS. TARICHARKALAN1701700350
NIWARINIW - PRIN Govt.Girls HS LADWARI1701700160
NIWARINIW- PRIN HSS GHUGHASI Tikamgarh1501500140
NIWARINIW - PRIN HSS TAHARKA Tikamgarh1411300160
NIWARINIW - PRIN Girls HSS TAHARKA1201200110
NIWARINIW - PRIN Girls HSS NIWARI60600170
NIWARINIW - PRIN HSS.NIWARI -2 Tikamgarh40400150
NIWARIBEO. PRATHIVIPUR0000000
NIWARIBEO. NIWARI0000000